3x3 Central Europe Tour 2018 - Bratislava

Bratislava, Slovakia

Saturday, May 26, 2018

Teams

    • Rok Smaka
    • Damir Mijić
    • Robi Stojković
    • Salih Nuhanović
    • Juraj Kollár
    • Jaro Slavik
    • Ondrej Zigray
    • Roman Simo
  • Woman
    AUT
    • Sigrid Koizar
    • Camilla Neumann
    • Franka Emilia Toth
    • Rebekka Kalaydjiev
  • Elite
    SVK
    • Tomáš Repta
    • Boris Čukan
    • Filip Suchoň
    • Juraj Jánošík
    • Adam Štefek
    • Jakub Novysedlak
    • Pavol Teplan
  • Woman
    SVK
    • Barbora Šeligová
    • Denisa Svarova
    • Helena Šedivá
    • Zuzana Mracnova
    • Ondrej Haviar
    • Ladislav Stojanov
    • Lukáš Hoferica
    • Michal Podhorský
  • Elite
    SVK
    • Maros Jasencak
    • Matus Turzak
    • Viktor Fulka
    • Viliam Poništ
  • Boys U18
    SVK
    • Viliam Dohňanský
    • Dominik Sedlar
    • Radoslav Mrviš
    • Timotej Mičuda
    • Velimir Vujacic
    • Mario Paladin
    • Marko Dabanovic
    • Stevan Milošević
    • GreGa Farkaš
    • Leon Zver
    • Matjaž Želj
    • Niko Bačvić
  • Elite
    SVK
    • Michal Fabrici
    • Filip Kubica
    • Gabriel Drotár
    • Richard Paška
    • Marek Brinza
    • Martin Koren
    • Matej Drgon
    • Michal Sagula
    • Jaroslav Ciho
    • Marián Nemček
    • Miroslav Kral
    • Pavol Zuzik
    • Kamil Schreiber
    • Adam Monček
    • Filip Kavulič
    • Oliver Gold
  • Boys U18
    SVK
    • Kamil Schreiber
    • Adam Monček
    • Filip Kavulič
    • Oliver Gold
    • Matúš Mečiar
    • Adam Antoni
    • Martin Bílik
    • Michal Baťka
    • Dominika Drobná
    • Alexandra Hašková
    • Michaela Sedlačková
    • Monika Krajcovicova
    • Marko Grenda
    • Martin Pružinec
    • Mário Sabo
    • Samuel Masaryk
    • Jozef Radakovič
    • David Krč
    • Michal Dolník
    • Tibor Jány
  • Boys U18
    SVK
    • Benjamín Leporis
    • Martin Šumichrast
    • Patrik Beňadik
    • Rastislav Novak
  • Boys U18
    SVK
    • Gregor Železník
    • Denis Janech
    • Jakub Královič
  • Elite
    SVK
    • Igor Mocevic
    • Mateo Mulahmetovic
    • Semir Mujezinovic
    • Srdjan Zelic
    • Marco Margus
    • Janis Azacis
    • Juraj Kakaš
    • Lukáš Cipko
  • Boys U18
    SVK
    • Marko Vranský
    • Alex Seidler
    • Daniel Gemeiner
  • Elite
    SVK
    • Marek Lyš
    • Denis Janíček
    • Jozef Grbal
    • Peter Kunovský
    • Pavla Bertovic
    • Alexandra Riecka
    • Jana Štefaňáková
    • Patrícia Polcerová
  • Elite
    SVK
    • Mato Donoval
    • Dušan Pácal
    • Julius Humenansky
    • Martin Kovac
    • Beáta Adamcová
    • Eva Burešová
    • Lenka Šoukalová
    • Tina Maturová
    • Milan Šedivý
    • Andrej Kolimár
    • EDWARD AIDI
    • Radoslav Kodaj

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more