Raiffeisen Bank Bucharest 3x3 Challenger 2017

București, Romania

Saturday, August 12, 2017 - Sunday, August 13, 2017

Schedule

Aug 12, 2017
4:10 PMshoot-out qualification
4:40 PM
Piter BM-18RUS
18Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
17Pool A
5:00 PM
Sofia Fit SpoBUL
21Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Athens Don PolyGRE
16Pool B
5:20 PM
Clearwater ATGUSA
14Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Tbilisi Old SchoolGEO
11Pool C
5:40 PM
Riga Ghetto BasketLAT
21Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
WinnipegCAN
12Pool D
6:00 PM
Bucharest LegendsROU
14Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
13Pool A
6:20 PMentertainment
6:25 PM
Bucharest Old SchoolROU
8Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Athens Don PolyGRE
11Pool B
6:45 PMentertainment
6:50 PM
ZemunSRB
13Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Clearwater ATGUSA
9Pool C
7:10 PMentertainment
7:15 PM
AmsterdamNED
15Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Bucharest LittlesROU
10Pool D
7:35 PMentertainment
7:40 PM
Novi Sad AlWahdaUAE
17Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Piter BM-18RUS
16Pool A
8:00 PMentertainment
8:05 PM
LjubljanaSLO
18Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Sofia Fit SpoBUL
15Pool B
8:25 PMentertainment
8:30 PM
ZemunSRB
22Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Rahova's FinestROU
11Pool C
8:50 PMentertainment
8:55 PM
AmsterdamNED
5Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Riga Ghetto BasketLAT
21Pool D
9:15 PMentertainment
9:20 PM
Novi Sad AlWahdaUAE
22Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Bucharest LegendsROU
11Pool A
9:40 PMentertainment
9:45 PM
LjubljanaSLO
17Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Bucharest Old SchoolROU
12Pool B
10:05 PMentertainment
10:10 PM
Rahova's FinestROU
16Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Tbilisi Old SchoolGEO
22Pool C
10:30 PMentertainment
10:35 PM
Bucharest LittlesROU
13Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
WinnipegCAN
20Pool D
Aug 13, 2017
3:40 PM
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
15Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Novi Sad AlWahdaUAE
21Pool A
4:00 PM
WinnipegCAN
7Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
AmsterdamNED
21Pool D
4:20 PM
Piter BM-18RUS
13Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Bucharest LegendsROU
15Pool A
4:40 PM
Riga Ghetto BasketLAT
21Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Bucharest LittlesROU
9Pool D
5:00 PM
Athens Don PolyGRE
14Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
LjubljanaSLO
22Pool B
5:20 PM
Tbilisi Old SchoolGEO
15Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
ZemunSRB
20Pool C
5:40 PM
Bucharest Old SchoolROU
15Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Sofia Fit SpoBUL
14Pool B
6:00 PMentertainment
6:05 PM
Rahova's FinestROU
14Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Clearwater ATGUSA
16Pool C
6:25 PMentertainment
6:30 PMwheelchair
6:40 PM
Novi Sad AlWahdaUAE
18Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
AmsterdamNED
17Quarter-Finals
7:00 PMentertainment
7:05 PM
ZemunSRB
22Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Sofia Fit SpoBUL
13Quarter-Finals
7:25 PMentertainment
7:30 PM
LjubljanaSLO
20Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Clearwater ATGUSA
14Quarter-Finals
7:50 PM
Riga Ghetto BasketLAT
22Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Bucharest LegendsROU
19Quarter-Finals
8:10 PMshoot-out final
8:25 PM
Novi Sad AlWahdaUAE
16Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
ZemunSRB
20Semi-Finals
8:45 PM
LjubljanaSLO
17Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Riga Ghetto BasketLAT
18Semi-Finals
9:05 PMCerebel kendama
9:35 PM
ZemunSRB
12Raiffeisen BankOPEN MEN
Riga Ghetto BasketLAT
13Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more