3 tour Women's Amateur Championship basketball 3х3 «Russian Golden Section - 4»

Богородск, Russia

Sunday, March 11, 2018

Schedule

Mar 11, 2018
1:00 PM
Sisters FelixRUS
15Court #01Open girls
ЯрГУRUS
6Pool A
1:00 PM
FLASHRUS
13Court #02Open girls
ЯрГУ oldRUS
3Pool B
1:10 PM
Space jamRUS
11Court #02Open girls
БК ФСК "Каменский"RUS
4Pool B
1:10 PM
ДПК-АТАКАRUS
12Court #01Open girls
ФСК "Каменский-2"RUS
1Pool A
1:20 PM
Sisters Felix JuniorRUS
5Court #02Open girls
ДПК-АТАКА-2RUS
3Pool B
1:20 PM
SistersFelixMolodezhRUS
10Court #01Open girls
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
6Pool A
1:30 PM
Sisters FelixRUS
13Court #01Open girls
ДПК-АТАКАRUS
8Pool A
1:30 PM
FLASHRUS
16Court #02Open girls
Space jamRUS
7Pool B
1:40 PM
ЯрГУRUS
7Court #01Open girls
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
8Pool A
1:40 PM
ЯрГУ oldRUS
2Court #02Open girls
ДПК-АТАКА-2RUS
9Pool B
1:50 PM
БК ФСК "Каменский"RUS
3Court #02Open girls
Sisters Felix JuniorRUS
10Pool B
1:50 PM
ФСК "Каменский-2"RUS
1Court #01Open girls
SistersFelixMolodezhRUS
14Pool A
2:00 PM
ДПК-АТАКАRUS
7Court #01Open girls
ЯрГУRUS
6Pool A
2:00 PM
Space jamRUS
7Court #02Open girls
ЯрГУ oldRUS
0Pool B
2:10 PM
SistersFelixMolodezhRUS
4Court #01Open girls
Sisters FelixRUS
9Pool A
2:10 PM
Sisters Felix JuniorRUS
10Court #02Open girls
FLASHRUS
12Pool B
2:20 PM
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
9Court #01Open girls
ФСК "Каменский-2"RUS
3Pool A
2:20 PM
ДПК-АТАКА-2RUS
7Court #02Open girls
БК ФСК "Каменский"RUS
2Pool B
2:30 PM
ДПК-АТАКАRUS
9Court #01Open girls
SistersFelixMolodezhRUS
12Pool A
2:30 PM
Space jamRUS
7Court #02Open girls
Sisters Felix JuniorRUS
5Pool B
2:40 PM
ЯрГУRUS
12Court #01Open girls
ФСК "Каменский-2"RUS
1Pool A
2:40 PM
ЯрГУ oldRUS
5Court #02Open girls
БК ФСК "Каменский"RUS
7Pool B
2:50 PM
Sisters FelixRUS
16Court #01Open girls
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
3Pool A
2:50 PM
FLASHRUS
7Court #02Open girls
ДПК-АТАКА-2RUS
4Pool B
3:00 PM
SistersFelixMolodezhRUS
5Court #01Open girls
ЯрГУRUS
11Pool A
3:00 PM
Sisters Felix JuniorRUS
8Court #02Open girls
ЯрГУ oldRUS
2Pool B
3:10 PM
ДПК-АТАКА-2RUS
2Court #02Open girls
Space jamRUS
11Pool B
3:10 PM
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
0Court #01Open girls
ДПК-АТАКАRUS
8Pool A
3:20 PM
ФСК "Каменский-2"RUS
3Court #01Open girls
Sisters FelixRUS
12Pool A
3:20 PM
БК ФСК "Каменский"RUS
3Court #02Open girls
FLASHRUS
8Pool B
3:30 PM
FLASHRUS
9Court #01Open girls
SistersFelixMolodezhRUS
5Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
Sisters FelixRUS
10Court #02Open girls
Space jamRUS
7Semi-Finals
3:40 PM
Space jamRUS
4Court #01Open girls
SistersFelixMolodezhRUS
53rd place
3:50 PM
Sisters FelixRUS
10Court #01Open girls
FLASHRUS
6Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more