SG LEAGUE 3X3 Tour #1

Дзержинск, Russia

Wednesday, May 9, 2018

Schedule

May 9, 2018
9:00 AM
YoloRUS
12Court #01BOYS U18
Bubble gumRUS
5Pool A
9:00 AM
ЮностьRUS
6Court #02BOYS U18
КобянкаRUS
17Pool B
9:10 AM
ESSKEETITRUS
4Court #01BOYS U18
Сормовские ВарварыRUS
5Pool C
9:10 AM
Юго-ВостокRUS
6Court #02BOYS U18
ТриОRUS
7Pool D
9:20 AM
SpartaRUS
14Court #02BOYS U18
КобянкаRUS
4Pool B
9:20 AM
NN WARRIORSRUS
LCourt #01BOYS U18
Bubble gumRUS
WPool A
9:30 AM
Agressive boy$RUS
6Court #01BOYS U18
Сормовские ВарварыRUS
4Pool C
9:30 AM
КосмонавтыRUS
8Court #02BOYS U18
ТриОRUS
6Pool D
9:40 AM
ЮностьRUS
5Court #02BOYS U18
SpartaRUS
10Pool B
9:40 AM
YoloRUS
WCourt #01BOYS U18
NN WARRIORSRUS
LPool A
9:50 AM
ESSKEETITRUS
6Court #01BOYS U18
Agressive boy$RUS
10Pool C
9:50 AM
Юго-ВостокRUS
3Court #02BOYS U18
КосмонавтыRUS
4Pool D
10:00 AM
YoloRUS
16Court #01BOYS U18
Сормовские ВарварыRUS
5Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
SpartaRUS
11Court #02BOYS U18
ТриОRUS
2Quarter-Finals
10:10 AM
КосмонавтыRUS
14Court #01BOYS U18
КобянкаRUS
8Quarter-Finals
10:10 AM
Agressive boy$RUS
10Court #02BOYS U18
Bubble gumRUS
7Quarter-Finals
10:20 AM
YoloRUS
7Court #02BOYS U18
КосмонавтыRUS
3Semi-Finals
10:20 AM
SpartaRUS
11Court #01BOYS U18
Agressive boy$RUS
15Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
YoloRUS
9Court #01BOYS U18
Agressive boy$RUS
11Final
10:30 AM
Space jamRUS
WCourt #02OPEN - WOMEN
TemberlovesRUS
LPool B
10:40 AM
White TeamRUS
3Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
1Pool B
10:40 AM
Дпк- АтакаRUS
8Court #02OPEN - WOMEN
КБ-52RUS
6Pool C
10:50 AM
LatinasRUS
11Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
ФСК "Каменский"2RUS
0Pool C
10:50 AM
TemberlovesRUS
LCourt #02OPEN - WOMEN
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
WPool B
11:00 AM
Space jamRUS
7Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
White TeamRUS
6Pool B
11:00 AM
ФСК "Каменский"2RUS
2Court #02OPEN - WOMEN
КБ-52RUS
10Pool C
11:10 AM
FLASHRUS
6Court #02OPEN - WOMEN
ЧГУ-АтлантаRUS
4Pool A
11:10 AM
LatinasRUS
15Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
Дпк- АтакаRUS
7Pool C
11:20 AM
Дпк- АтакаRUS
6Court #02OPEN - WOMEN
ФСК "Каменский"2RUS
3Pool C
11:20 AM
White TeamRUS
WCourt #01OPEN - WOMEN
TemberlovesRUS
LPool B
11:30 AM
NL Star LadiesRUS
LCourt #01OPEN - WOMEN
ЧГУ-АтлантаRUS
WPool A
11:30 AM
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
4Court #02OPEN - WOMEN
Space jamRUS
7Pool B
11:40 AM
КБ-52RUS
4Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
LatinasRUS
14Pool C
11:40 AM
FLASHRUS
WCourt #02OPEN - WOMEN
NL Star LadiesRUS
LPool A
11:50 AM
FLASHRUS
14Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
ФСК "Каменский"RUS
8Quarter-Finals
11:50 AM
Дпк- АтакаRUS
8Court #02OPEN - WOMEN
White TeamRUS
2Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
LatinasRUS
9Court #02OPEN - WOMEN
ЧГУ-АтлантаRUS
7Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
Space jamRUS
6Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
КБ-52RUS
5Quarter-Finals
12:10 PM
Space jamRUS
2Court #02OPEN - WOMEN
LatinasRUS
11Semi-Finals
12:10 PM
FLASHRUS
10Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
Дпк- АтакаRUS
6Semi-Finals
12:20 PM
ОгоньRUS
7Court #02OPEN - MEN
АтлетыRUS
9Pool C
12:20 PM
FLASHRUS
9Court #01OPEN - WOMEN
LatinasRUS
5Final
12:30 PM
ReloadRUS
4Court #01OPEN - MEN
OLD BOYSRUS
5Pool C
12:30 PM
ЧайкаRUS
4Court #02OPEN - MEN
ДекорRUS
9Pool D
12:40 PM
D2RUS
12Court #01OPEN - MEN
SupersonicsRUS
8Pool D
12:40 PM
АтлетыRUS
15Court #02OPEN - MEN
OLD BOYSRUS
4Pool C
12:50 PM
ОгоньRUS
8Court #01OPEN - MEN
ReloadRUS
10Pool C
12:50 PM
ДекорRUS
13Court #02OPEN - MEN
SupersonicsRUS
11Pool D
1:00 PM
АЯКСRUS
9Court #02OPEN - MEN
Never SummerRUS
5Pool A
1:00 PM
ЧайкаRUS
12Court #01OPEN - MEN
D2RUS
9Pool D
1:10 PM
ЖмыхRUS
6Court #01OPEN - MEN
PRIDERUS
7Pool B
1:10 PM
ReloadRUS
6Court #02OPEN - MEN
АтлетыRUS
17Pool C
1:20 PM
СомалиRUS
8Court #02OPEN - MEN
Never SummerRUS
12Pool A
1:20 PM
D2RUS
11Court #01OPEN - MEN
ДекорRUS
5Pool D
1:30 PM
OLD BOYSRUS
5Court #02OPEN - MEN
ОгоньRUS
4Pool C
1:30 PM
CheeriosRUS
11Court #01OPEN - MEN
PRIDERUS
13Pool B
1:40 PM
SupersonicsRUS
2Court #01OPEN - MEN
ЧайкаRUS
12Pool D
1:40 PM
АЯКСRUS
15Court #02OPEN - MEN
СомалиRUS
5Pool A
1:50 PM
ЖмыхRUS
9Court #01OPEN - MEN
CheeriosRUS
5Pool B
2:00 PM
АЯКСRUS
11Court #01OPEN - MEN
OLD BOYSRUS
7Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
АтлетыRUS
4Court #02OPEN - MEN
Never SummerRUS
6Quarter-Finals
2:10 PM
D2RUS
11Court #01OPEN - MEN
ЖмыхRUS
4Quarter-Finals
2:10 PM
PRIDERUS
12Court #02OPEN - MEN
ЧайкаRUS
13Quarter-Finals
2:20 PM
ЧайкаRUS
5Court #02OPEN - MEN
Never SummerRUS
8Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
АЯКСRUS
9Court #01OPEN - MEN
D2RUS
10Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
D2RUS
12Court #01OPEN - MEN
Never SummerRUS
7Final
2:40 PM
Looney TunesRUS
18Court #01ELITE MEN
МТСRUS
11Pool C
2:40 PM
Los AvtoZRUS
21Court #02ELITE MEN
FLY TEAMRUS
13Pool C
3:00 PM
ArrowRUS
11Court #01ELITE MEN
ArkanzasRUS
20Pool D
3:00 PM
SPARTAKRUS
22Court #02ELITE MEN
GlavSportRUS
18Pool D
3:20 PM
МТСRUS
16Court #01ELITE MEN
FLY TEAMRUS
10Pool C
3:20 PM
Looney TunesRUS
22Court #02ELITE MEN
Los AvtoZRUS
12Pool C
3:40 PM
ArkanzasRUS
21Court #01ELITE MEN
GlavSportRUS
13Pool D
3:40 PM
ArrowRUS
15Court #02ELITE MEN
SPARTAKRUS
16Pool D
4:00 PM
BULLDOGSRUS
21Court #01ELITE MEN
Dr. PepperRUS
12Pool A
4:00 PM
КрепатураRUS
13Court #02ELITE MEN
DervolazosRUS
10Pool B
4:20 PM
SPARTAKRUS
19Court #02ELITE MEN
ArkanzasRUS
20Pool D
4:20 PM
Los AvtoZRUS
20Court #01ELITE MEN
МТСRUS
16Pool C
4:40 PM
ТВОРИ БАРДАКRUS
13Court #01ELITE MEN
Dr. PepperRUS
17Pool A
4:40 PM
GranatRUS
9Court #02ELITE MEN
DervolazosRUS
11Pool B
5:00 PM
GlavSportRUS
16Court #02ELITE MEN
ArrowRUS
18Pool D
5:00 PM
FLY TEAMRUS
16Court #01ELITE MEN
Looney TunesRUS
19Pool C
5:20 PM
BULLDOGSRUS
17Court #01ELITE MEN
ТВОРИ БАРДАКRUS
19Pool A
5:20 PM
КрепатураRUS
10Court #02ELITE MEN
GranatRUS
16Pool B
5:45 PM
ТВОРИ БАРДАКRUS
15Court #01ELITE MEN
ArrowRUS
17Last 16
5:45 PM
SPARTAKRUS
13Court #02ELITE MEN
Dr. PepperRUS
9Last 16
6:05 PM
Los AvtoZRUS
13Court #01ELITE MEN
КрепатураRUS
8Last 16
6:05 PM
BULLDOGSRUS
13Court #02ELITE MEN
GlavSportRUS
10Last 16
6:25 PM
FLY TEAMRUS
10Court #01ELITE MEN
DervolazosRUS
20Last 16
6:25 PM
GranatRUS
9Court #02ELITE MEN
МТСRUS
10Last 16
6:50 PM
Looney TunesRUS
17Court #01ELITE MEN
ArrowRUS
15Quarter-Finals
6:50 PM
SPARTAKRUS
8Court #02ELITE MEN
Los AvtoZRUS
18Quarter-Finals
7:10 PM
BULLDOGSRUS
14Court #01ELITE MEN
DervolazosRUS
11Quarter-Finals
7:10 PM
МТСRUS
8Court #02ELITE MEN
ArkanzasRUS
20Quarter-Finals
7:35 PM
Looney TunesRUS
14Court #01ELITE MEN
Los AvtoZRUS
11Semi-Finals
7:35 PM
BULLDOGSRUS
15Court #02ELITE MEN
ArkanzasRUS
13Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
Looney TunesRUS
11Court #01ELITE MEN
BULLDOGSRUS
21Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more