Summer Jam 2017 U18

Алматы, Kazakhstan

Saturday, July 15, 2017 - Sunday, July 16, 2017

Schedule

Jul 15, 2017
10:00 AM
Mask offKAZ
7DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
SaryozekKAZ
5Pool A
10:00 AM
ILLUSIONKAZ
0(f)№ 3Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
Alma-Aty IceKAZ
WPool A
10:00 AM
OutletKAZ
17№ 4Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
SyndicateKAZ
4Pool B
10:00 AM
The Little DriversKAZ
5№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Fifth RegionKAZ
4Pool A
10:00 AM
LonDefKAZ
19№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Поколение чудесKAZ
12Pool C
10:00 AM
ПонаехалиKAZ
11№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
WarriorsKAZ
7Pool D
10:00 AM
"ADK"AlmabasketKAZ
21TuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
N0 NaMeSKAZ
5Pool B
10:15 AM
SanjKAZ
5№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
old starsKAZ
8Pool C
10:15 AM
ASHZHAKAZ
17№ 4Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
JustGOTKAZ
5Pool B
10:15 AM
ТитаныKAZ
0(f)№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
R-5KAZ
WPool A
10:15 AM
black mamba.KAZ
WDriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Омерзительная тройкаKAZ
0(f)Pool A
10:15 AM
ФиксикиKAZ
21TuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
GGGKAZ
4Pool B
10:15 AM
Big BallersKAZ
14№ 3Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
SupremeKAZ
21Pool A
10:15 AM
Punch cleverKAZ
9№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
UNITYKAZ
5Pool D
10:30 AM
YNKAZ
0(f)№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Big BangKAZ
WPool D
10:30 AM
ADK juniorKAZ
7№ 1Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Dark SideKAZ
4Pool B
10:30 AM
Пятый регионKAZ
5№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
ADKKAZ
0Pool A
10:30 AM
G-EliteKAZ
16DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
51KAZ
5Pool C
10:30 AM
Bishkek JuniorKAZ
10TuranМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
TitansKAZ
9Pool A
10:30 AM
All InKAZ
13№ 3Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
A Worthy TeamKAZ
4Pool B
10:30 AM
Golden ZhezKAZ
5№ 4Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
ZhezikKAZ
2Pool A
10:45 AM
FBTKAZ
15№ 2Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
New starsKAZ
11Pool A
10:45 AM
GGG2KAZ
0(f)TuranМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ElitesKAZ
WPool A
10:45 AM
TDKKAZ
14№ 4Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
MarsKAZ
0Pool A
10:45 AM
FEARKAZ
10DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
MadnessKAZ
8Pool C
10:45 AM
ФиксикиKAZ
10№ 1Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
НеудержимыеKAZ
7Pool B
10:45 AM
Squirrels KazNUKAZ
6№ 3Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
ADKKAZ
0Pool B
11:00 AM
Yellow SubmarineUSA
WTuranМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
D.N.RKAZ
0(f)Pool A
11:00 AM
Only BlackKAZ
3№ 3Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
YuVAyoungKAZ
0Pool B
11:00 AM
ApashkiKAZ
4№ 4Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
FlamingoKAZ
1Pool A
11:00 AM
AlmabasketKAZ
9№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
The Little DriversKAZ
0Pool A
11:00 AM
SyndicateKAZ
12DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
ASHZHAKAZ
15Pool B
11:00 AM
MoonlightKAZ
10№ 2Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
ADK-2KAZ
3Pool A
11:00 AM
PandaKAZ
6№ 1Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
SMOORFSKAZ
8Pool B
11:15 AM
N0 NaMeSKAZ
4№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
ФиксикиKAZ
10Pool B
11:15 AM
WarriorsKAZ
6№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Big BangKAZ
5Pool D
11:15 AM
SaryozekKAZ
10TuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
black mamba.KAZ
16Pool A
11:15 AM
Fifth RegionKAZ
W№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
ТитаныKAZ
0(f)Pool A
11:15 AM
SunriseKAZ
6DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
OutletKAZ
13Pool B
11:15 AM
Поколение чудесKAZ
4№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
SanjKAZ
7Pool C
11:15 AM
Alma-Aty IceKAZ
2№ 4Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
Big BallersKAZ
10Pool A
11:30 AM
dream squadKAZ
4№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
"ADK"AlmabasketKAZ
10Pool B
11:30 AM
DestinyKAZ
5№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
LonDefKAZ
7Pool C
11:30 AM
UNITYKAZ
W№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
YNKAZ
0(f)Pool D
11:30 AM
Team BishkekKAZ
10№ 4Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
ILLUSIONKAZ
6Pool A
11:30 AM
R-5KAZ
5№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Пятый регионKAZ
6Pool A
11:30 AM
Black CompanyKAZ
0(f)TuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Mask offKAZ
WPool A
11:30 AM
Golden ZhezKAZ
7DriveДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
TDKKAZ
4Pool A
11:45 AM
51KAZ
9TuranЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
FEARKAZ
14Pool C
11:45 AM
ПонаехалиKAZ
11№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Punch cleverKAZ
2Pool D
11:45 AM
A Worthy TeamKAZ
8№ 4Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
YuVAyoungKAZ
1Pool B
11:45 AM
TitansKAZ
W№ 1Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
D.N.RKAZ
0(f)Pool A
11:45 AM
Dark SideKAZ
5№ 2Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
SMOORFSKAZ
10Pool B
11:45 AM
MarsKAZ
4DriveДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
ApashkiKAZ
12Pool A
12:00 PM
ТитаныKAZ
0(f)№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
AlmabasketKAZ
WPool A
12:15 PM
full houseKGZ
0(f)TuranЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
G-EliteKAZ
WPool C
12:15 PM
НеудержимыеKAZ
1№ 2Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
PandaKAZ
8Pool B
12:15 PM
New starsKAZ
5№ 3Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
MoonlightKAZ
0Pool A
12:15 PM
ZhezikKAZ
7DriveДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
FlamingoKAZ
6Pool A
12:15 PM
Пятый регионKAZ
1№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Fifth RegionKAZ
3Pool A
12:15 PM
ElitesKAZ
16№ 1Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Yellow SubmarineUSA
0Pool A
12:15 PM
ADKKAZ
1№ 4Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
Only BlackKAZ
10Pool B
12:30 PM
Bishkek JuniorKAZ
7№ 1Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
GGG2KAZ
0Pool A
12:30 PM
Big BallersKAZ
9DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
Team BishkekKAZ
19Pool A
12:30 PM
YuVAKAZ
4№ 3Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
FBTKAZ
7Pool A
12:30 PM
All InKAZ
10№ 4Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
Squirrels KazNUKAZ
4Pool B
12:30 PM
ADKKAZ
0№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
R-5KAZ
2Pool A
12:30 PM
ASHZHAKAZ
11TuranЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
SunriseKAZ
13Pool B
12:30 PM
ADK juniorKAZ
4№ 2Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ФиксикиKAZ
6Pool B
12:45 PM
JustGOTKAZ
8TuranЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
SyndicateKAZ
6Pool B
12:45 PM
ФиксикиKAZ
11№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
dream squadKAZ
10Pool B
12:45 PM
SanjKAZ
5№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
DestinyKAZ
11Pool C
12:45 PM
Punch cleverKAZ
3№ 4Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
WarriorsKAZ
5Pool D
12:45 PM
black mamba.KAZ
W№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Black CompanyKAZ
0(f)Pool A
12:45 PM
SupremeKAZ
21DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
Alma-Aty IceKAZ
8Pool A
1:00 PM
TDKKAZ
9TuranДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
ZhezikKAZ
2Pool A
1:00 PM
Омерзительная тройкаKAZ
0(f)№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
SaryozekKAZ
WPool A
1:00 PM
old starsKAZ
12№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Поколение чудесKAZ
3Pool C
1:00 PM
YNKAZ
0(f)№ 4Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
ПонаехалиKAZ
WPool D
1:00 PM
YuVAyoungKAZ
10DriveДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
ADKKAZ
3Pool B
1:00 PM
GGGKAZ
1№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
N0 NaMeSKAZ
5Pool B
1:45 PM
Only BlackKAZ
8DriveДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
All InKAZ
19Pool B
1:45 PM
GGG2KAZ
0№ 2Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
TitansKAZ
16Pool A
1:45 PM
ФиксикиKAZ
8№ 3Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Dark SideKAZ
4Pool B
1:45 PM
Big BangKAZ
7№ 4Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
UNITYKAZ
6Pool D
1:45 PM
The Little DriversKAZ
W№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
ТитаныKAZ
0(f)Pool A
1:45 PM
FEARKAZ
0(f)№ 1Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
full houseKGZ
WPool C
1:45 PM
ApashkiKAZ
4TuranДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
Golden ZhezKAZ
10Pool A
2:00 PM
FlamingoKAZ
10TuranДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
MarsKAZ
0Pool A
2:00 PM
PandaKAZ
5№ 3Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ADK juniorKAZ
3Pool B
2:00 PM
MoonlightKAZ
1№ 4Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
YuVAKAZ
10Pool A
2:00 PM
AlmabasketKAZ
12№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Пятый регионKAZ
1Pool A
2:00 PM
Squirrels KazNUKAZ
5DriveДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
A Worthy TeamKAZ
3Pool B
2:00 PM
Yellow SubmarineUSA
W№ 2Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Bishkek JuniorKAZ
0(f)Pool A
2:00 PM
MadnessKAZ
7№ 1Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
51KAZ
9Pool C
2:15 PM
SunriseKAZ
9№ 1Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
JustGOTKAZ
5Pool B
2:15 PM
D.N.RKAZ
0(f)№ 2Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ElitesKAZ
WPool A
2:15 PM
SMOORFSKAZ
5№ 3Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
НеудержимыеKAZ
1Pool B
2:15 PM
ADK-2KAZ
0№ 4Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
New starsKAZ
9Pool A
2:15 PM
WarriorsKAZ
9DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
UNITYKAZ
11Pool D
2:15 PM
Team BishkekKAZ
21TuranЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
SupremeKAZ
8Pool A
2:15 PM
Fifth RegionKAZ
5№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
ADKKAZ
3Pool A
2:30 PM
ILLUSIONKAZ
20TuranЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
Big BallersKAZ
12Pool A
2:30 PM
Black CompanyKAZ
W№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Омерзительная тройкаKAZ
0(f)Pool A
2:30 PM
dream squadKAZ
11№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
GGGKAZ
2Pool B
2:30 PM
DestinyKAZ
6№ 4Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
old starsKAZ
3Pool C
2:30 PM
ПонаехалиKAZ
21DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Big BangKAZ
6Pool D
2:30 PM
OutletKAZ
18№ 1Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
ASHZHAKAZ
3Pool B
2:45 PM
A Worthy TeamKAZ
18TuranДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
ADKKAZ
4Pool B
2:45 PM
Punch cleverKAZ
WDriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
YNKAZ
0(f)Pool D
2:45 PM
"ADK"AlmabasketKAZ
16№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
ФиксикиKAZ
4Pool B
2:45 PM
LonDefKAZ
12№ 4Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
SanjKAZ
4Pool C
2:45 PM
ZhezikKAZ
4№ 1Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
MarsKAZ
1Pool A
2:45 PM
Mask offKAZ
12№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
black mamba.KAZ
10Pool A
3:00 PM
All InKAZ
21TuranДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
YuVAyoungKAZ
7Pool B
3:00 PM
Golden ZhezKAZ
7№ 1Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
FlamingoKAZ
4Pool A
3:00 PM
full houseKGZ
0(f)№ 2Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
MadnessKAZ
WPool C
3:00 PM
TitansKAZ
5№ 3Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ElitesKAZ
3Pool A
3:00 PM
YuVAKAZ
21DriveДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
ADK-2KAZ
1Pool A
3:00 PM
Dark SideKAZ
1№ 4Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
НеудержимыеKAZ
0Pool B
3:15 PM
FBTKAZ
13DriveДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
MoonlightKAZ
3Pool A
3:15 PM
Bishkek JuniorKAZ
W№ 3Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
D.N.RKAZ
0(f)Pool A
3:15 PM
ADK juniorKAZ
W№ 4Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
SMOORFSKAZ
0(f)Pool B
3:15 PM
TDKKAZ
6№ 1Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
ApashkiKAZ
2Pool A
3:15 PM
G-EliteKAZ
0(f)№ 2Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
FEARKAZ
WPool C
3:15 PM
Squirrels KazNUKAZ
14TuranДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
Only BlackKAZ
11Pool B
3:30 PM
SupremeKAZ
13№ 1Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
ILLUSIONKAZ
19Pool A
3:30 PM
YNKAZ
0(f)TuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
WarriorsKAZ
WPool D
3:30 PM
ФиксикиKAZ
11№ 4Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
PandaKAZ
6Pool B
3:30 PM
old starsKAZ
2DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
LonDefKAZ
14Pool C
3:30 PM
JustGOTKAZ
8№ 2Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
OutletKAZ
18Pool B
3:30 PM
GGG2KAZ
0№ 3Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Yellow SubmarineUSA
3Pool A
4:00 PM
Alma-Aty IceKAZ
8№ 1Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
Team BishkekKAZ
18Pool A
4:00 PM
SyndicateKAZ
5№ 2Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
SunriseKAZ
14Pool B
4:00 PM
Омерзительная тройкаKAZ
0(f)№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Mask offKAZ
WPool A
4:00 PM
GGGKAZ
1№ 4Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
"ADK"AlmabasketKAZ
11Pool B
4:00 PM
Big BangKAZ
12TuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Punch cleverKAZ
3Pool D
4:00 PM
Поколение чудесKAZ
8DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
DestinyKAZ
10Pool C
4:15 PM
UNITYKAZ
2TuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
ПонаехалиKAZ
18Pool D
4:15 PM
Only BlackKAZ
10№ 1Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
A Worthy TeamKAZ
7Pool B
4:15 PM
ApashkiKAZ
7№ 2Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
ZhezikKAZ
2Pool A
4:15 PM
SaryozekKAZ
3№ 3Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Black CompanyKAZ
13Pool A
4:15 PM
N0 NaMeSKAZ
2№ 4Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
dream squadKAZ
11Pool B
4:15 PM
PandaKAZ
2DriveМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Dark SideKAZ
6Pool B
4:30 PM
SMOORFSKAZ
9DriveМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ФиксикиKAZ
8Pool B
4:30 PM
FlamingoKAZ
1№ 2Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
TDKKAZ
9Pool A
4:30 PM
MadnessKAZ
3№ 3Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
G-EliteKAZ
11Pool C
4:30 PM
Yellow SubmarineUSA
3№ 4Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
TitansKAZ
9Pool A
4:30 PM
YuVAyoungKAZ
3№ 1Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
Squirrels KazNUKAZ
12Pool B
4:30 PM
ADK-2KAZ
0(f)TuranДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
FBTKAZ
WPool A
4:45 PM
New starsKAZ
6TuranДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
YuVAKAZ
11Pool A
4:45 PM
ADKKAZ
0(f)№ 1Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
All InKAZ
WPool B
4:45 PM
MarsKAZ
1№ 2Девочки U13 "Give and Go"
Golden ZhezKAZ
8Pool A
4:45 PM
51KAZ
W№ 3Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
full houseKGZ
0(f)Pool C
4:45 PM
D.N.RKAZ
0(f)№ 4Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
GGG2KAZ
WPool A
4:45 PM
НеудержимыеKAZ
4DriveМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ADK juniorKAZ
7Pool B
5:00 PM
ElitesKAZ
3№ 4Мальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Bishkek JuniorKAZ
4Pool A
Jul 16, 2017
10:00 AM
Mask offKAZ
13DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Punch cleverKAZ
9Last 16
10:00 AM
SunriseKAZ
21№ 3Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
SupremeKAZ
13Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
ASHZHAKAZ
11№ 4Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
51KAZ
8Last 16
10:00 AM
Пятый регионKAZ
3№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
The Little DriversKAZ
5Pool A
10:00 AM
LonDefKAZ
21№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
N0 NaMeSKAZ
8Last 16
10:00 AM
"ADK"AlmabasketKAZ
W№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
SanjKAZ
0(f)Last 16
10:00 AM
ПонаехалиKAZ
WTuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
SaryozekKAZ
0(f)Last 16
10:15 AM
black mamba.KAZ
21№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Big BangKAZ
10Last 16
10:15 AM
OutletKAZ
6№ 3Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
G-EliteKAZ
10Quarter-Finals
10:15 AM
ФиксикиKAZ
8TuranЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
old starsKAZ
2Last 16
10:15 AM
ADKKAZ
1№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
AlmabasketKAZ
13Pool A
10:15 AM
DestinyKAZ
12DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
dream squadKAZ
8Last 16
10:15 AM
WarriorsKAZ
9№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Black CompanyKAZ
17Last 16
10:15 AM
Team ElliottKAZ
13№ 4Семейная "Roots"
McDonald FamilyKAZ
10Pool A
10:30 AM
FBTKAZ
11№ 1Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
A Worthy TeamKAZ
4Quarter-Finals
10:30 AM
YuVAKAZ
9№ 2Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
Only BlackKAZ
7Quarter-Finals
10:30 AM
Bishkek JuniorKAZ
10DriveМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Dark SideKAZ
3Quarter-Finals
10:30 AM
The "B" TeamKAZ
6№ 4Семейная "Roots"
Shinkarenko TeamKAZ
5Pool A
10:30 AM
R-5KAZ
2№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Fifth RegionKAZ
3Pool A
10:30 AM
ФиксикиKAZ
14TuranМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ElitesKAZ
8Quarter-Finals
10:30 AM
FEARKAZ
9№ 3Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
ILLUSIONKAZ
7Quarter-Finals
10:45 AM
SMOORFSKAZ
10TuranМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
Yellow SubmarineUSA
2Quarter-Finals
10:45 AM
All InKAZ
14№ 2Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
MoonlightKAZ
0Quarter-Finals
10:45 AM
Team BishkekKAZ
12№ 3Юноши U18 "From Down Town"
ASHZHAKAZ
9Quarter-Finals
10:45 AM
Squirrels KazNUKAZ
10№ 1Девушки U18 "From Down Town"
New starsKAZ
15Quarter-Finals
10:45 AM
TitansKAZ
WDriveМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ADK juniorKAZ
0(f)Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
Mask offKAZ
7№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
DestinyKAZ
4Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
LonDefKAZ
11№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
black mamba.KAZ
12Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
McDonald FamilyKAZ
6№ 3Семейная "Roots"
The "B" TeamKAZ
9Pool A
11:00 AM
ТитаныKAZ
0(f)№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Пятый регионKAZ
WPool A
11:15 AM
Bishkek JuniorKAZ
15TuranМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
ФиксикиKAZ
8Semi-Finals
11:15 AM
ПонаехалиKAZ
11№ 1Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
ФиксикиKAZ
7Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
Golden ZhezKAZ
5DriveДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
ZhezikKAZ
1Semi-Finals
11:15 AM
Satovs' familyKAZ
5№ 3Семейная "Roots"
Team ElliottKAZ
4Pool A
11:15 AM
The Little DriversKAZ
2№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
ADKKAZ
0Pool A
11:15 AM
"ADK"AlmabasketKAZ
15№ 2Юноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Black CompanyKAZ
17Quarter-Finals
11:30 AM
TDKKAZ
6DriveДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
ApashkiKAZ
2Semi-Finals
11:30 AM
AlmabasketKAZ
12№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
R-5KAZ
0Pool A
11:30 AM
TitansKAZ
7TuranМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
SMOORFSKAZ
10Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
FBTKAZ
14TuranДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
New starsKAZ
6Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
ADKKAZ
W№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
ТитаныKAZ
0(f)Pool A
12:00 PM
Mask offKAZ
11DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
ПонаехалиKAZ
13Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
The "B" TeamKAZ
15№ 1Семейная "Roots"
Satovs' familyKAZ
9Pool A
12:15 PM
Shinkarenko TeamKAZ
8№ 1Семейная "Roots"
McDonald FamilyKAZ
10Pool A
12:15 PM
R-5KAZ
1№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
The Little DriversKAZ
5Pool A
12:20 PM
black mamba.KAZ
17DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Black CompanyKAZ
18Semi-Finals
12:20 PM
YuVAKAZ
7TuranДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
All InKAZ
21Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
Fifth RegionKAZ
2№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
AlmabasketKAZ
16Pool A
1:00 PM
Team BishkekKAZ
17DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
SunriseKAZ
14Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
Satovs' familyKAZ
21№ 1Семейная "Roots"
Shinkarenko TeamKAZ
15Pool A
1:15 PM
Team ElliottKAZ
9№ 1Семейная "Roots"
The "B" TeamKAZ
3Pool A
1:15 PM
AlmabasketKAZ
21№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Пятый регионKAZ
4Semi-Finals
1:30 PM
G-EliteKAZ
21DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
FEARKAZ
7Semi-Finals
1:30 PM
The Little DriversKAZ
3№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Fifth RegionKAZ
4Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
Shinkarenko TeamKAZ
3№ 1Семейная "Roots"
Team ElliottKAZ
11Pool A
2:00 PM3pt Contest
2:15 PM
McDonald FamilyKAZ
8№ 1Семейная "Roots"
Satovs' familyKAZ
13Pool A
2:30 PM
Golden ZhezKAZ
5DriveДевочки U13 "Give and Go"
TDKKAZ
7Final
2:30 PM
AlmabasketKAZ
8№ 6Мальчики и девочки U11 "Ankle Bitters and Breakers"
Fifth RegionKAZ
0Final
3:00 PM
Bishkek JuniorKAZ
18DriveМальчики U13 "Give and Go"
SMOORFSKAZ
15Final
3:00 PM
Satovs' familyKAZ
W№ 1Семейная "Roots"
McDonald FamilyKAZ
LSemi-Finals
3:15 PM
Team ElliottKAZ
W№ 1Семейная "Roots"
The "B" TeamKAZ
LSemi-Finals
3:30 PM
ПонаехалиKAZ
11DriveЮноши U16 "Drive and Kick"
Black CompanyKAZ
15Final
4:00 PM
FBTKAZ
14DriveДевушки U18 "From Down Town"
All InKAZ
16Final
4:00 PM
Satovs' familyKAZ
L№ 1Семейная "Roots"
Team ElliottKAZ
WFinal
4:30 PM
Team BishkekKAZ
15DriveЮноши U18 "From Down Town"
G-EliteKAZ
21Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more