14th TOURNAMENT 3x3 "ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ"

Athens, Greece

Saturday, June 16, 2018 - Sunday, June 17, 2018

Schedule

Jun 16, 2018
10:10 AM
Atlanta toastGRE
5Court 02U13 (2005)
HONDRALIERSGRE
6Pool A
10:10 AM
ΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑGRE
6Court 1U11 (2007)
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗGRE
2Pool A
10:20 AM
MELISSIA HEATGRE
2Court 1U11 (2007)
ΜΑΝΑΒΗΔΕΣGRE
5Pool A
10:20 AM
THE CLUCHERSGRE
6Court 02U13 (2005)
MILWAUKEE DUCKSGRE
5Pool A
10:30 AM
HONDRALIERSGRE
5Court 02U13 (2005)
NOOBSGRE
4Pool A
10:30 AM
MELISSIA BUGSGRE
0Court 1U11 (2007)
WARRIORSGRE
6Pool A
10:40 AM
MILWAUKEE DUCKSGRE
6Court 02U13 (2005)
Atlanta toastGRE
5Pool A
10:40 AM
ΜΑΝΑΒΗΔΕΣGRE
5Court 1U11 (2007)
MELISSIA BUGSGRE
0Pool A
10:50 AM
NOOBSGRE
7Court 02U13 (2005)
THE CLUCHERSGRE
3Pool A
10:50 AM
ΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑGRE
3Court 1U11 (2007)
MELISSIA HEATGRE
2Pool A
11:00 AM
WARRIORSGRE
8Court 1U11 (2007)
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗGRE
6Pool A
11:00 AM
MILWAUKEE DUCKSGRE
5Court 02U13 (2005)
HONDRALIERSGRE
4Pool A
11:10 AM
THE CLUCHERSGRE
7Court 02U13 (2005)
Atlanta toastGRE
8Pool A
11:10 AM
MELISSIA BUGSGRE
0Court 1U11 (2007)
MELISSIA HEATGRE
3Pool A
11:20 AM
NOOBSGRE
3Court 02U13 (2005)
MILWAUKEE DUCKSGRE
4Pool A
11:20 AM
ΜΑΝΑΒΗΔΕΣGRE
5Court 1U11 (2007)
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗGRE
6Pool A
11:30 AM
WARRIORSGRE
6Court 1U11 (2007)
ΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑGRE
2Pool A
11:30 AM
HONDRALIERSGRE
7Court 02U13 (2005)
THE CLUCHERSGRE
4Pool A
11:40 AM
Atlanta toastGRE
7Court 02U13 (2005)
NOOBSGRE
6Pool A
11:40 AM
MELISSIA BUGSGRE
0Court 1U11 (2007)
ΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑGRE
7Pool A
11:50 AM
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗGRE
5Court 02U11 (2007)
MELISSIA HEATGRE
3Pool A
11:50 AM
WARRIORSGRE
1Court 1U11 (2007)
ΜΑΝΑΒΗΔΕΣGRE
4Pool A
12:00 PM
MELISSIA HEATGRE
6Court 02U11 (2007)
WARRIORSGRE
1Pool A
12:00 PM
ΜΑΝΑΒΗΔΕΣGRE
5Court 1U11 (2007)
ΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑGRE
4Pool A
12:10 PM
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗGRE
4Court 02U11 (2007)
MELISSIA BUGSGRE
0Pool A
12:10 PM
MILWAUKEE DUCKSGRE
6Court 1U13 (2005)
NOOBSGRE
7Semi-Finals
12:20 PM
Atlanta toastGRE
3Court 1U13 (2005)
HONDRALIERSGRE
7Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
ΜΑΝΑΒΗΔΕΣGRE
5Court 02U11 (2007)
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗGRE
4Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
MILWAUKEE DUCKSGRE
5Court 1U13 (2005)
Atlanta toastGRE
33rd place
12:40 PM
ΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑGRE
6Court 02U11 (2007)
WARRIORSGRE
4Semi-Finals
12:40 PM
NOOBSGRE
3Court 1U13 (2005)
HONDRALIERSGRE
6Final
1:00 PM
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗGRE
5Court 02U11 (2007)
WARRIORSGRE
43rd place
1:10 PM
ΜΑΝΑΒΗΔΕΣGRE
9Court 02U11 (2007)
ΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑGRE
3Final
Jun 17, 2018
10:00 AM
ΝΕΡΑΚΙΑ ΤΖΑΦΙGRE
8Court 02U15 (2003)
TEAM KILLERSGRE
1Pool A
10:00 AM
MELISSIA FIGHTERSGRE
5Court 1U15 (2003)
BBALLERSGRE
2Pool A
10:10 AM
TEAM KILLERSGRE
5Court 1U15 (2003)
BBALLERSGRE
6Pool A
10:10 AM
MELISSIA GODSGRE
7Court 02U15 (2003)
ΓΚΑΝΤΑΛΦGRE
1Pool B
10:20 AM
ΝΕΡΑΚΙΑ ΤΖΑΦΙGRE
9Court 02U15 (2003)
MELISSIA FIGHTERSGRE
7Pool A
10:20 AM
ΓΚΑΝΤΑΛΦGRE
3Court 1U15 (2003)
LEBRONTOGRE
9Pool B
10:30 AM
MELISSIA GODSGRE
6Court 02U15 (2003)
LEBRONTOGRE
8Pool B
10:30 AM
MELISSIA FIGHTERSGRE
2Court 1U15 (2003)
TEAM KILLERSGRE
1Pool A
10:40 AM
BBALLERSGRE
6Court 02U15 (2003)
ΝΕΡΑΚΙΑ ΤΖΑΦΙGRE
5Pool A
10:50 AM
LEBRONTOGRE
3Court 02U15 (2003)
MELISSIA FIGHTERSGRE
1Semi-Finals
10:50 AM
ΝΕΡΑΚΙΑ ΤΖΑΦΙGRE
7Court 1U15 (2003)
MELISSIA GODSGRE
9Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
ΝΕΡΑΚΙΑ ΤΖΑΦΙGRE
10Court 02U15 (2003)
MELISSIA FIGHTERSGRE
63rd place
11:00 AM
MELISSIA GODSGRE
5Court 1U15 (2003)
LEBRONTOGRE
4Final
11:35 AM
ANONYMOUSGRE
8Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΟΙ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΕΣGRE
5Pool A
11:35 AM
ΜΑΡΙΚΕΣGRE
13Court 02WU14 (2004)
WARRIORSGRE
1Pool A
11:45 AM
WARRIORSGRE
3Court 02WU14 (2004)
TERMINATORSGRE
1Pool A
11:45 AM
ΟΙ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΕΣGRE
3Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΜΑΡΙΚΕΣGRE
9Pool A
11:55 AM
ΟΙ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΕΣGRE
3Court 1WU14 (2004)
WARRIORSGRE
1Pool A
11:55 AM
ANONYMOUSGRE
4Court 02WU14 (2004)
TERMINATORSGRE
2Pool A
12:05 PM
TERMINATORSGRE
2Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΟΙ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΕΣGRE
6Pool A
12:05 PM
ΜΑΡΙΚΕΣGRE
10Court 02WU14 (2004)
ANONYMOUSGRE
7Pool A
12:15 PM
TERMINATORSGRE
7Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΜΑΡΙΚΕΣGRE
13Pool A
12:15 PM
WARRIORSGRE
1Court 02WU14 (2004)
ANONYMOUSGRE
6Pool A
12:25 PM
ΛΕΩΝGRE
1Court 02WU14 (2004)
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΔΕΣGRE
7Pool B
12:25 PM
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ LADIESGRE
0Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΟΙ ΧΑΖΟΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΙGRE
3Pool B
12:35 PM
FUEGOGRE
1Court 02WU14 (2004)
ΛΕΩΝGRE
7Pool B
12:35 PM
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΔΕΣGRE
10Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ LADIESGRE
4Pool B
12:45 PM
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ LADIESGRE
2Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΛΕΩΝGRE
5Pool B
12:45 PM
ΟΙ ΧΑΖΟΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΙGRE
2Court 02WU14 (2004)
FUEGOGRE
11Pool B
12:55 PM
ΟΙ ΧΑΖΟΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΙGRE
2Court 02WU14 (2004)
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΔΕΣGRE
10Pool B
12:55 PM
FUEGOGRE
2Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ LADIESGRE
4Pool B
1:05 PM
ΛΕΩΝGRE
4Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΟΙ ΧΑΖΟΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΙGRE
6Pool B
1:05 PM
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΔΕΣGRE
10Court 02WU14 (2004)
FUEGOGRE
5Pool B
1:15 PM
ΜΑΡΙΚΕΣGRE
10Court 02WU14 (2004)
ΟΙ ΧΑΖΟΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΙGRE
6Semi-Finals
1:15 PM
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΔΕΣGRE
11Court 1WU14 (2004)
ANONYMOUSGRE
3Semi-Finals
1:25 PM
ΟΙ ΧΑΖΟΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΙGRE
4Court 1WU14 (2004)
ANONYMOUSGRE
33rd place
1:25 PM
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ PLAYERSGRE
4Court 02U12 (2006)
KINGSGRE
5Pool A
1:35 PM
ΜΑΡΙΚΕΣGRE
9Court 1WU14 (2004)
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΔΕΣGRE
8Final
1:35 PM
KINGSGRE
6Court 02U12 (2006)
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ PLAYERSGRE
5Final
1:50 PM
ΟΙ ΠΑΠΠΟΥΔΕΣGRE
6Court 02U18 (2000-02)
SKYBUCKETSGRE
5Pool A
1:50 PM
GUNSGRE
13Court 1U18 (2000-02)
Σ.Τ.Α.ΚGRE
8Pool A
2:00 PM
2002GRE
3Court 02U18 (2000-02)
KAVLADA HAWKSGRE
12Pool B
2:00 PM
ΧΟΧΧΧΟΟΟΧΟGRE
9Court 1U18 (2000-02)
THE GEEKSGRE
5Pool B
2:10 PM
ΟΙ ΠΑΠΠΟΥΔΕΣGRE
11Court 02U18 (2000-02)
BIG FOURGRE
10Pool A
2:10 PM
SKYBUCKETSGRE
6Court 1U18 (2000-02)
Σ.Τ.Α.ΚGRE
15Pool A
2:20 PM
3 POINT MONTANAGRE
6Court 02U18 (2000-02)
2002GRE
14Pool B
2:20 PM
THE GEEKSGRE
7Court 1U18 (2000-02)
KAVLADA HAWKSGRE
8Pool B
2:30 PM
BIG FOURGRE
8Court 02U18 (2000-02)
GUNSGRE
5Pool A
2:30 PM
Σ.Τ.Α.ΚGRE
6Court 1U18 (2000-02)
ΟΙ ΠΑΠΠΟΥΔΕΣGRE
10Pool A
2:40 PM
ΧΟΧΧΧΟΟΟΧΟGRE
12Court 02U18 (2000-02)
3 POINT MONTANAGRE
7Pool B
2:40 PM
THE GEEKSGRE
9Court 1U18 (2000-02)
2002GRE
11Pool B
2:50 PM
SKYBUCKETSGRE
10Court 02U18 (2000-02)
GUNSGRE
6Pool A
2:50 PM
Σ.Τ.Α.ΚGRE
13Court 1U18 (2000-02)
BIG FOURGRE
14Pool A
3:00 PM
3 POINT MONTANAGRE
5Court 02U18 (2000-02)
THE GEEKSGRE
6Pool B
3:00 PM
KAVLADA HAWKSGRE
8Court 1U18 (2000-02)
ΧΟΧΧΧΟΟΟΧΟGRE
7Pool B
3:10 PM
GUNSGRE
10Court 02U18 (2000-02)
ΟΙ ΠΑΠΠΟΥΔΕΣGRE
11Pool A
3:10 PM
BIG FOURGRE
10Court 1U18 (2000-02)
SKYBUCKETSGRE
8Pool A
3:20 PM
2002GRE
15Court 02U18 (2000-02)
ΧΟΧΧΧΟΟΟΧΟGRE
5Pool B
3:20 PM
KAVLADA HAWKSGRE
14Court 1U18 (2000-02)
3 POINT MONTANAGRE
7Pool B
3:30 PM
ΟΙ ΠΑΠΠΟΥΔΕΣGRE
3Court 02U18 (2000-02)
2002GRE
1Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
KAVLADA HAWKSGRE
12Court 1U18 (2000-02)
BIG FOURGRE
8Semi-Finals
3:40 PM
2002GRE
0Court 02U18 (2000-02)
BIG FOURGRE
23rd place
3:50 PM
ΟΙ ΠΑΠΠΟΥΔΕΣGRE
12Court 02U18 (2000-02)
KAVLADA HAWKSGRE
6Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more