Big Twelve International 3X3 tournament for national Team

Voiron, France

Friday, June 1, 2018 - Sunday, June 3, 2018

Schedule

Jun 1, 2018
9:00 AM
TEAM TSFFRA
21Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
ALGERIA U23ALG
1Pool C
9:20 AM
ALGERIA U23ALG
1Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
FRANCE U18 BFRA
16Pool C
9:40 AM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
16Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
ALGERIA U23ALG
1Pool C
10:00 AM
GERMANYGER
11Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
FRANCE U18 AFRA
21Pool B
10:00 AM
SELECTION AFRIQUEFRA
5GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
UKRAINEUKR
21Pool A
10:20 AM
FRANCE U18 BFRA
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
14Pool C
10:20 AM
POLANDPOL
5Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE NORDFRA
10Pool B
10:40 AM
UKRAINEUKR
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
FRANCE SUDFRA
17Pool A
10:40 AM
USAUSA
21Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE U18 AFRA
8Pool B
11:00 AM
FRANCE SUDFRA
18GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
SELECTION AFRIQUEFRA
6Pool A
11:00 AM
FRANCE NORDFRA
21Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
GERMANYGER
8Pool B
11:20 AM
FRANCE U18 BFRA
22Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
TEAM TSFFRA
14Pool C
11:20 AM
UKRAINEUKR
19GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
GERMANYGER
13Pool A
11:40 AM
FRANCE U18 AFRA
13GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE NORDFRA
19Pool B
1:40 PM
SUISSESUI
11GRDF main courtMen's National Team
UKRAINEUKR
22Pool A
2:00 PM
SUISSESUI
13GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
POLANDPOL
9Pool B
2:00 PM
ANDORRA AAND
10Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
20Pool C
2:20 PM
FRANCE NORDFRA
19GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
USAUSA
21Pool B
2:20 PM
SELECTION AFRIQUEFRA
6Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
ANDORRA BAND
19Pool A
2:40 PM
FRANCE U18 AFRA
21Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
SUISSESUI
11Pool B
2:40 PM
SUISSESUI
22GRDF main courtMen's National Team
ANDORRA BAND
12Pool A
3:00 PM
ANDORRA BAND
10GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE SUDFRA
21Pool A
3:00 PM
ANDORRA AAND
12Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
FRANCE U18 AFRA
21Pool B
3:20 PM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
TEAM TSFFRA
20Pool C
3:20 PM
FRANCE U18 BFRA
6Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
NETHERLANDSNED
16Pool C
3:40 PM
FRANCE SUDFRA
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
ANDORRA BAND
14Pool A
3:40 PM
USAUSA
14Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
POLANDPOL
18Pool B
4:00 PM
NETHERLANDSNED
21GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
20Pool C
4:00 PM
FRANCE SUDFRA
13Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
GERMANYGER
4Pool A
4:20 PM
FRANCE U18 AFRA
13GRDF main courtMen's National Team
FRANCE NORDFRA
22Pool B
4:20 PM
GERMANYGER
20Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
ANDORRA AAND
11Pool B
4:40 PM
FRANCE U18 BFRA
15GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
ANDORRA AAND
12Pool C
4:40 PM
ANDORRA BAND
6Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
UKRAINEUKR
21Pool A
5:00 PM
SUISSESUI
17GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
USAUSA
20Pool B
5:00 PM
ANDORRA BAND
9Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
UKRAINEUKR
18Pool A
5:20 PM
FRANCE NORDFRA
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
ANDORRA AAND
14Pool B
5:20 PM
FRANCE SUDFRA
21Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
SUISSESUI
16Pool A
5:40 PM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
21GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE U18 BFRA
11Pool C
5:40 PM
GERMANYGER
15Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
ANDORRA BAND
16Pool A
Jun 2, 2018
9:20 AM
GERMANYGER
17GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
SELECTION AFRIQUEFRA
5Pool A
9:20 AM
FRANCE NORDFRA
21Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
SUISSESUI
10Pool B
9:40 AM
UKRAINEUKR
12Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE SUDFRA
17Pool A
9:40 AM
POLANDPOL
18GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE U18 AFRA
16Pool B
10:00 AM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
22GRDF main courtMen's National Team
ANDORRA BAND
13Last 16
10:00 AM
NETHERLANDSNED
22Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
ANDORRA AAND
5Pool C
10:20 AM
GERMANYGER
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
ALGERIA U23ALG
1Last 16
10:20 AMPractice NL U23
10:40 AM
SUISSESUI
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
ANDORRA AAND
12Last 16
10:40 AMPractice NL U23
11:00 AMPractice NL U23
11:00 AM
FRANCE SUDFRA
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
TEAM TSFFRA
11Last 16
11:20 AMPractice NL U23
11:20 AM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
21GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE U18 AFRA
6Last 16
11:40 AMPractice NL U23
11:40 AM
POLANDPOL
21GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE U18 BFRA
12Last 16
2:00 PMAnimations 3X3 QPV
2:00 PM
UKRAINEUKR
21GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
SUISSESUI
11Last 16
2:20 PM
ANDORRA BAND
20GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
ANDORRA AAND
14Last 16
2:20 PMAnimations 3X3 QPV
2:40 PM
FRANCE NORDFRA
12GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
GERMANYGER
9Last 16
2:40 PMAnimations 3X3 QPV
3:00 PM
NETHERLANDSNED
21GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
SELECTION AFRIQUEFRA
9Last 16
3:00 PMAnimations 3X3 QPV
3:20 PMAnimations 3X3 QPV
3:20 PM
UKRAINEUKR
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
GERMANYGER
12Quarter-Finals
3:40 PMAnimations 3X3 QPV
3:40 PM
FRANCE SUDFRA
21GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
POLANDPOL
7Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
17GRDF main courtMen's National Team
FRANCE U18 AFRA
16Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
15GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
UKRAINEUKR
14Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
SUISSESUI
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
FRANCE U18 BFRA
12Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
FRANCE NORDFRA
14GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
NETHERLANDSNED
11Quarter-Finals
5:20 PM
FRANCE SUDFRA
21GRDF main courtMen's National Team
FRANCE NORDFRA
12Quarter-Finals
5:40 PM
ANDORRA BAND
10GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
USAUSA
21Quarter-Finals
Jun 3, 2018
9:00 AMNations League
9:20 AMNations League
9:40 AMNations League
10:00 AMNations League
10:00 AM
POLANDPOL
7Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
UKRAINEUKR
215th place SF
10:20 AM
NETHERLANDSNED
14Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
ANDORRA BAND
155th place SF
10:20 AMNations League
10:40 AMNations League
10:40 AM
UKRAINEUKR
21Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
ANDORRA BAND
125th place
11:00 AMNations League
11:00 AM
GERMANYGER
18Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
FRANCE U18 AFRA
215th place SF
11:20 AM
FRANCE U18 BFRA
18Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
FRANCE NORDFRA
215th place SF
11:20 AMNations League
11:40 AM
FRANCE U18 AFRA
7Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
FRANCE NORDFRA
135th place
11:40 AMNations League
12:00 PMNations League
12:20 PMNations League
12:40 PMNations League
1:20 PM
POLANDPOL
16Gerflor Wilson courtWomen's national teams
NETHERLANDSNED
187th place
1:40 PM
GERMANYGER
17Gerflor Wilson courtMen's National Team
FRANCE U18 BFRA
167th place
2:00 PMNations League
2:20 PMNations League
2:40 PM
FRANCE SUDFRA
21GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
9Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
FRANCE NORDFRA
15GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
USAUSA
17Semi-Finals
3:20 PM
UKRAINEUKR
20GRDF main courtMen's National Team
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
21Semi-Finals
3:40 PMNations League
4:00 PMNations League
4:20 PM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
13GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
FRANCE NORDFRA
183rd place
4:40 PMNations League
5:00 PMNations League
5:20 PM
SUISSESUI
15GRDF main courtMen's National Team
FRANCE SUDFRA
21Semi-Finals
5:40 PM
UKRAINEUKR
20GRDF main courtMen's National Team
SUISSESUI
213rd place
6:00 PMDémonstration HipHop
6:20 PM
FRANCE SUDFRA
19GRDF main courtWomen's national teams
USAUSA
21Final
6:40 PMDémonstration HipHop
7:00 PM
CZECH REPUBLICCZE
12GRDF main courtMen's National Team
FRANCE SUDFRA
21Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more