3X3 Masters Deurne

Deurne, Belgium

Saturday, May 26, 2018

Schedule

May 26, 2018
11:00 AM
UnlimitedFireHoopersBEL
12Court #01U15
Willehood'sBEL
6Pool A
11:00 AM
De BadeendjesBEL
1Court #03U13
Kempen UnitedBEL
9Pool A
11:00 AM
Melo FellowsBEL
12Court #04U18 Boys
The Home TeamBEL
6Pool A
11:00 AM
The A-teamBEL
21Court #02U15
Spectrum RocketsBEL
0Pool B
11:15 AM
BBC PlutoBEL
5Court #03U13
De LuchtballonnenBEL
4Pool A
11:15 AM
Aartselaar EaglesBEL
4Court #02U15
High5AcademyBEL
14Pool B
11:15 AM
Raw Sauce No KetchupBEL
18Court #04U18 Boys
Vlaemsche Meme BondBEL
9Pool A
11:15 AM
Dorien, Lucca & EmmaBEL
6Court #01U15
Mercurius All StarsBEL
11Pool A
11:30 AM
Willehood'sBEL
7Court #01U15
Mercurius All StarsBEL
5Pool A
11:30 AM
Spectrum RocketsBEL
6Court #02U15
High5AcademyBEL
18Pool B
11:30 AM
Kempen UnitedBEL
5Court #03U13
De LuchtballonnenBEL
11Pool A
11:30 AM
The Home TeamBEL
11Court #04U18 Boys
Vlaemsche Meme BondBEL
8Pool A
11:45 AM
UnlimitedFireHoopersBEL
13Court #01U15
Dorien, Lucca & EmmaBEL
1Pool A
11:45 AM
De BadeendjesBEL
3Court #03U13
BBC PlutoBEL
8Pool A
11:45 AM
The A-teamBEL
21Court #02U15
Aartselaar EaglesBEL
0Pool B
11:45 AM
Melo FellowsBEL
15Court #04U18 Boys
Raw Sauce No KetchupBEL
12Pool A
12:00 PM
Aartselaar EaglesBEL
6Court #02U15
Spectrum RocketsBEL
7Pool B
12:00 PM
BBC PlutoBEL
7Court #03U13
Kempen UnitedBEL
2Pool A
12:00 PM
Raw Sauce No KetchupBEL
8Court #04U18 Boys
The Home TeamBEL
6Pool A
12:00 PM
Dorien, Lucca & EmmaBEL
2Court #01U15
Willehood'sBEL
7Pool A
12:15 PM
Mercurius All StarsBEL
3Court #01U15
UnlimitedFireHoopersBEL
11Pool A
12:15 PM
De LuchtballonnenBEL
19Court #03U13
De BadeendjesBEL
17Pool A
12:15 PM
Vlaemsche Meme BondBEL
8Court #04U18 Boys
Melo FellowsBEL
12Pool A
12:15 PM
High5AcademyBEL
11Court #02U15
The A-teamBEL
16Pool B
12:30 PMShooting Contest
1:00 PM
UnlimitedFireHoopersBEL
13Court #02U15
High5AcademyBEL
15Semi-Finals
1:00 PMU13 Place 3-4
1:00 PM
BBC PlutoBEL
8Court #01U13
De LuchtballonnenBEL
6Final
1:00 PM
Willehood'sBEL
2Court #03U15
The A-teamBEL
17Semi-Finals
1:15 PM
High5AcademyBEL
9Court #01U15
The A-teamBEL
14Final
1:15 PMU15 A3-B3
1:15 PMU15 A4-B4
1:15 PMU18 Boys Place 3-4
1:30 PM
Melo FellowsBEL
10Court #01U18 Boys
Raw Sauce No KetchupBEL
9Final
1:45 PM
RotterdamPOL
18Court #0418+ Recreational Men
TeamSupreamROU
3Pool A
1:45 PM
Open Run StreetcatsU18BEL
10Court #0318+ Women
Jetsuni (U18)BEL
5Pool B
1:45 PM
UnbreakableBEL
8Court #0218+ Women
Slow MotionBEL
5Pool A
1:45 PM
Visclub GladdePalingBEL
12Court #0118+ Men Elite
OxacoBEL
10Pool A
2:00 PM
Flemch (U18)BEL
8Court #0318+ Women
Jetsuni (U18)BEL
5Pool B
2:00 PM
SupahotfireCMR
13Court #0418+ Recreational Men
TeamSupreamROU
4Pool A
2:00 PM
Wolfpack KaizenBEL
9Court #0118+ Men Elite
Pott LifeGER
11Pool A
2:00 PM
Splash Sisters (U18)BEL
7Court #0218+ Women
Slow MotionBEL
6Pool A
2:15 PM
OxacoBEL
15Court #0118+ Men Elite
Wolfpack KaizenBEL
12Pool A
2:15 PM
UnbreakableBEL
18Court #0218+ Women
Splash Sisters (U18)BEL
6Pool A
2:15 PM
Open Run StreetcatsU18BEL
7Court #0318+ Women
Flemch (U18)BEL
5Pool B
2:15 PM
RotterdamPOL
21Court #0418+ Recreational Men
SupahotfireCMR
11Pool A
2:30 PM
Pott LifeGER
13Court #0218+ Men Elite
OxacoBEL
10Pool A
2:30 PM18+ Recreational extra game
2:30 PM
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
12Court #0118+ Men Elite
Visclub GladdePalingBEL
6Pool A
2:30 PM18+ Recreational extra game
2:45 PM
Splash Sisters (U18)BEL
9Court #0218+ Women
Jetsuni (U18)BEL
3Quarter-Finals
2:45 PM
Flemch (U18)BEL
5Court #0318+ Women
Slow MotionBEL
7Quarter-Finals
2:45 PM
Wolfpack KaizenBEL
9Court #0118+ Men Elite
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
15Pool A
2:45 PM18+ Recreational extra game
3:00 PM
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
19Court #0118+ Men Elite
Pott LifeGER
11Pool A
3:00 PM
Visclub GladdePalingBEL
12Court #0218+ Men Elite
Wolfpack KaizenBEL
9Pool A
3:00 PMWomen place 5-6
3:15 PM
UnbreakableBEL
10Court #0318+ Women
Slow MotionBEL
5Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
OxacoBEL
14Court #0218+ Men Elite
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
22Pool A
3:15 PM
Splash Sisters (U18)BEL
4Court #0418+ Women
Open Run StreetcatsU18BEL
3Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
Pott LifeGER
17Court #0118+ Men Elite
Visclub GladdePalingBEL
15Pool A
3:30 PMShooting Contest
4:00 PM
Slow MotionBEL
9Court #0318+ Women
Open Run StreetcatsU18BEL
43rd place
4:00 PM
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
9Court #0218+ Men Elite
OxacoBEL
8Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
UnbreakableBEL
16Court #0118+ Women
Splash Sisters (U18)BEL
4Final
4:15 PM
Visclub GladdePalingBEL
11Court #0218+ Men Elite
Pott LifeGER
9Semi-Finals
4:15 PM
RotterdamPOL
13Court #0118+ Recreational Men
SupahotfireCMR
12Final
4:30 PM
Bordeaux BallistikFRA
15Court #0118+ Men Elite
Visclub GladdePalingBEL
10Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more