بطولة عبدالعظيم عشرى 3×3

Sharqeyah Mobasher, Egypt

Friday, December 1, 2017 - Saturday, December 2, 2017

Schedule

Dec 1, 2017
1:00 PM
ZUSCEGY
11Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
BluesEGY
0Pool A
1:00 PM
Abo Kbeer AEGY
19Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal GEGY
1Pool A
1:00 PM
Nasser DEGY
7Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Rowad AEGY
3Pool A
1:00 PM
Smouha stars 2005EGY
12Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Rowad CEGY
2Pool A
1:15 PM
Abo Kbeer BEGY
7Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Fox BoysEGY
5Pool B
1:15 PM
BulliesEGY
7Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
SadatEGY
3Pool A
1:15 PM
Rowad BEGY
8Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
ZoomEGY
0Pool A
1:15 PM
ZUSCEGY
5Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Nasser CEGY
1Pool A
1:30 PM
SadatEGY
2Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
LakersEGY
10Pool A
1:30 PM
ZoomEGY
2Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Rowad BEGY
10Pool A
1:30 PM
Ba7ary CEGY
10Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal FEGY
7Pool A
1:30 PM
MagicEGY
1Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Super girlsEGY
6Pool A
1:45 PM
Rowad CEGY
3Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Super girlsEGY
5Pool A
1:45 PM
Canal DEGY
14Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Power TeamEGY
4Pool B
1:45 PM
BluesEGY
4Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Rowad BEGY
14Pool A
1:45 PM
Rowad AEGY
5Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
LakersEGY
4Pool A
2:00 PM
Canal GEGY
1Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Ba7ary CEGY
12Pool A
2:00 PM
SadatEGY
10Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
ZoomEGY
5Pool A
2:00 PM
Nasser CEGY
6Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
SadatEGY
0Pool A
2:00 PM
ZoomEGY
3Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
MagicEGY
1Pool A
2:15 PM
Fox BoysEGY
4Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal DEGY
10Pool B
2:15 PM
Smouha stars 2005EGY
12Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Rowad BEGY
2Pool A
2:15 PM
ZUSCEGY
6Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
BulliesEGY
19Pool A
2:15 PM
Nasser DEGY
4Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
ZUSCEGY
1Pool A
2:30 PM
Rowad BEGY
5Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Rowad CEGY
4Pool A
2:30 PM
Big killersEGY
13Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Abo Kbeer AEGY
15Pool A
2:30 PM
ZUSCEGY
0Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Rowad AEGY
6Pool A
2:30 PM
BulliesEGY
15Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
BluesEGY
2Pool A
2:45 PM
MagicEGY
0Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Smouha stars 2005EGY
21Pool A
2:45 PM
Rowad AEGY
5Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Abo Kbeer BEGY
14Pool B
2:45 PM
SadatEGY
0Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Nasser DEGY
8Pool A
2:45 PM
ZoomEGY
0Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
ZUSCEGY
13Pool A
3:00 PM
Ba7ary CEGY
12Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Big killersEGY
10Pool A
3:00 PM
Super girlsEGY
3Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
ZoomEGY
4Pool A
3:00 PM
Rowad BEGY
3Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
SadatEGY
5Pool A
3:00 PM
LakersEGY
3Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Nasser CEGY
5Pool A
3:15 PM
BluesEGY
2Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
SadatEGY
11Pool A
3:15 PM
Rowad CEGY
6Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
ZoomEGY
1Pool A
3:15 PM
Rowad AEGY
WCourt #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Nasser CEGY
0(f)Pool A
3:15 PM
Canal DEGY
3Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Rowad AEGY
8Pool B
3:30 PM
Smouha stars 2005EGY
21Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Super girlsEGY
3Pool A
3:30 PM
Canal FEGY
13Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal GEGY
7Pool A
3:30 PM
Nasser DEGY
6Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
LakersEGY
7Pool A
3:30 PM
ZUSCEGY
8Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Rowad BEGY
4Pool A
3:45 PM
Rowad BEGY
9Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
MagicEGY
0Pool A
3:45 PM
Power TeamEGY
1Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Fox BoysEGY
13Pool B
3:45 PM
ZUSCEGY
9Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
SadatEGY
6Pool A
3:45 PM
BulliesEGY
9Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
ZoomEGY
1Pool A
4:00 PM
ZoomEGY
3Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
BluesEGY
9Pool A
4:00 PM
SadatEGY
1Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Rowad AEGY
11Pool A
4:00 PM
Big killersEGY
13Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal FEGY
8Pool A
4:00 PM
MagicEGY
1Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Rowad CEGY
3Pool A
4:15 PM
Super girlsEGY
2Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Rowad BEGY
10Pool A
4:15 PM
LakersEGY
10Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
ZUSCEGY
5Pool A
4:15 PM
Rowad BEGY
1Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
BulliesEGY
10Pool A
4:15 PM
Rowad AEGY
9Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Power TeamEGY
10Pool B
4:30 PM
SadatEGY
8Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
ZUSCEGY
6Pool A
4:30 PM
ZoomEGY
0Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Smouha stars 2005EGY
21Pool A
4:30 PM
Nasser CEGY
4Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Nasser DEGY
6Pool A
4:30 PM
Abo Kbeer AEGY
12Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Ba7ary CEGY
8Pool A
4:45 PM
Canal GEGY
5Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Big killersEGY
11Pool A
4:45 PM
Fox BoysEGY
10Court #04U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Rowad AEGY
12Pool B
4:45 PM
Abo Kbeer BEGY
9Court #02U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal DEGY
11Pool B
5:00 PM
Canal FEGY
8Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Abo Kbeer AEGY
10Pool A
5:00 PM
Power TeamEGY
0Court #04U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Abo Kbeer BEGY
18Pool B
5:30 PM3 point competition
5:50 PM3 point competition
6:10 PM3 point competition
6:30 PM
Ba7ary CEGY
15Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Rowad AEGY
13Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
Abo Kbeer AEGY
4Court #01U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Fox BoysEGY
7Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
Abo Kbeer BEGY
7Court #02U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Big killersEGY
10Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
Canal DEGY
19Court #04U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal FEGY
17Quarter-Finals
6:45 PM
Rowad BEGY
8Court #04U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Super girlsEGY
1Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
BulliesEGY
14Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Rowad BEGY
6Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
SadatEGY
6Court #02U14 Boys (2004-2005)
ZUSCEGY
15Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
Smouha stars 2005EGY
21Court #03U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Rowad CEGY
1Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
Rowad AEGY
5Court #02U18 Girls (2000-2001)
LakersEGY
6Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
Fox BoysEGY
8Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Big killersEGY
10Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
Ba7ary CEGY
4Court #04U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal DEGY
13Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
Nasser DEGY
5Court #01U18 Girls (2000-2001)
ZUSCEGY
6Semi-Finals
7:15 PM
Rowad BEGY
7Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
SadatEGY
83rd place
7:15 PM
Fox BoysEGY
12Court #03U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Ba7ary CEGY
63rd place
7:15 PM
Rowad CEGY
4Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Super girlsEGY
113rd place
7:15 PM
Nasser DEGY
12Court #04U18 Girls (2000-2001)
Rowad AEGY
53rd place
7:30 PM
BulliesEGY
21Court #01U14 Boys (2004-2005)
ZUSCEGY
8Final
7:45 PM
Smouha stars 2005EGY
20Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Rowad BEGY
1Final
8:00 PM
ZUSCEGY
3Court #01U18 Girls (2000-2001)
LakersEGY
10Final
8:15 PM
Big killersEGY
9Court #01U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Canal DEGY
6Final
Dec 2, 2017
11:00 AM
UnstoppableEGY
12Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Black TeamEGY
11Pool A
11:00 AM
4REGY
WCourt #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
Nasser BEGY
0(f)Pool A
11:00 AM
Canal ZEGY
13Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
Ba7ary AEGY
6Pool B
11:00 AM
BallersEGY
17Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
MN AGL MASR (ZAG)EGY
13Pool A
11:15 AM
ButterfliesEGY
11Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
Nasser AEGY
1Pool A
11:15 AM
Canal AEGY
11Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
Big 4EGY
16Pool A
11:15 AM
NasserEGY
11Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
EskndranyaEGY
14Pool B
11:15 AM
Red starsEGY
0(f)Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Canal BEGY
WPool A
11:30 AM
Ba7ary BEGY
8Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Canal CEGY
7Pool A
11:30 AM
MN AGL MASR (ZAG)EGY
15Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
Big 4EGY
17Pool A
11:30 AM
N.M.S.SEGY
10Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
LashinsEGY
7Pool A
11:30 AM
Ba7ary AEGY
6Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
EskndranyaEGY
10Pool B
11:45 AM
Canal BEGY
11Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Ba7ary BEGY
6Pool A
11:45 AM
Nasser AEGY
7Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
N.M.S.SEGY
8Pool A
11:45 AM
BallersEGY
16Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
Canal AEGY
14Pool A
11:45 AM
Canal ZEGY
16Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
NasserEGY
11Pool B
12:00 PM
Canal AEGY
11Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
MN AGL MASR (ZAG)EGY
13Pool A
12:00 PM
Nasser BEGY
5Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
ButterfliesEGY
8Pool A
12:00 PM
NasserEGY
8Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
Ba7ary AEGY
3Pool B
12:00 PM
Black TeamEGY
WCourt #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Red starsEGY
0(f)Pool A
12:15 PM
B.L.M.OEGY
8Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
UnstoppableEGY
0Pool A
12:15 PM
Big 4EGY
20Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
BallersEGY
19Pool A
12:15 PM
EskndranyaEGY
11Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
Canal ZEGY
17Pool B
12:15 PM
CavaliersEGY
5Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
4REGY
8Pool A
12:30 PM
Big 4EGY
15Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
Ba7ary AEGY
9Quarter-Finals
12:30 PM
ButterfliesEGY
8Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
CavaliersEGY
4Pool A
12:30 PM
Canal ZEGY
14Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
Canal AEGY
13Quarter-Finals
12:30 PM
Red starsEGY
0(f)Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
B.L.M.OEGY
WPool A
12:45 PM
N.M.S.SEGY
6Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
Nasser BEGY
4Pool A
12:45 PM
BallersEGY
20Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
NasserEGY
15Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
Ba7ary BEGY
7Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Black TeamEGY
5Pool A
12:45 PM
EskndranyaEGY
13Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
MN AGL MASR (ZAG)EGY
11Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
Canal CEGY
11Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Canal BEGY
8Pool A
1:00 PM
B.L.M.OEGY
17Court #02U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Ba7ary BEGY
12Pool A
1:00 PM
CavaliersEGY
11Court #04U23 Women (1995~1999)
N.M.S.SEGY
2Pool A
1:00 PM
LashinsEGY
3Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
Nasser AEGY
2Pool A
1:15 PM
UnstoppableEGY
WCourt #02U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Red starsEGY
0(f)Pool A
1:15 PM
Nasser BEGY
4Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
LashinsEGY
10Pool A
1:15 PM
4REGY
0Court #04U23 Women (1995~1999)
ButterfliesEGY
8Pool A
1:15 PM
Black TeamEGY
6Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Canal CEGY
13Pool A
1:30 PM
Ba7ary BEGY
10Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
UnstoppableEGY
12Pool A
1:30 PM
Canal CEGY
13Court #02U18 Boys (2000-2001)
B.L.M.OEGY
19Pool A
1:30 PM
LashinsEGY
8Court #04U23 Women (1995~1999)
CavaliersEGY
10Pool A
1:30 PM
N.M.S.SEGY
7Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
4REGY
11Pool A
1:45 PM
Canal BEGY
15Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Black TeamEGY
8Pool A
1:45 PM
Nasser AEGY
7Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
Nasser BEGY
5Pool A
1:45 PM
4REGY
8Court #04U23 Women (1995~1999)
LashinsEGY
4Pool A
1:45 PM
UnstoppableEGY
10Court #02U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Canal CEGY
12Pool A
2:00 PM
CavaliersEGY
10Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
Nasser AEGY
13Pool A
2:00 PM
Red starsEGY
0(f)Court #02U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Ba7ary BEGY
WPool A
2:00 PM
B.L.M.OEGY
17Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Canal BEGY
9Pool A
2:00 PM
ButterfliesEGY
14Court #04U23 Women (1995~1999)
N.M.S.SEGY
4Pool A
2:15 PM
Canal CEGY
WCourt #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Red starsEGY
0(f)Pool A
2:15 PM
Canal BEGY
11Court #02U18 Boys (2000-2001)
UnstoppableEGY
13Pool A
2:15 PM
LashinsEGY
9Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
ButterfliesEGY
20Pool A
2:15 PM
Nasser AEGY
9Court #04U23 Women (1995~1999)
4REGY
3Pool A
2:30 PM
Nasser BEGY
6Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
CavaliersEGY
21Pool A
2:30 PM
Black TeamEGY
4Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
B.L.M.OEGY
15Pool A
3:00 PM
TuxedoEGY
11Court #0123 Men (1994+)
EaglesEGY
14Pool A
3:00 PM
Fighters ‎EGY
WCourt #0223 Men (1994+)
RamsEGY
0(f)Pool A
3:15 PM
EaglesEGY
6Court #0123 Men (1994+)
Fighters ‎EGY
18Pool A
3:15 PM
ClevelandEGY
22Court #0223 Men (1994+)
TuxedoEGY
12Pool A
3:30 PM
Fighters ‎EGY
16Court #0123 Men (1994+)
ClevelandEGY
17Pool A
3:30 PM
RamsEGY
0(f)Court #0223 Men (1994+)
EaglesEGY
WPool A
3:30 PM
BallersEGY
8Court #04U23 Men (1995~1999)
Canal ZEGY
14Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
Big 4EGY
20Court #03U23 Men (1995~1999)
EskndranyaEGY
14Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
ClevelandEGY
WCourt #0123 Men (1994+)
RamsEGY
0(f)Pool A
3:45 PM
ButterfliesEGY
7Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
Nasser AEGY
3Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
4REGY
3Court #04U23 Women (1995~1999)
CavaliersEGY
12Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
TuxedoEGY
6Court #0223 Men (1994+)
Fighters ‎EGY
12Pool A
4:00 PM
RamsEGY
0(f)Court #0123 Men (1994+)
TuxedoEGY
WPool A
4:00 PM
EaglesEGY
19Court #0223 Men (1994+)
ClevelandEGY
17Pool A
4:00 PM
B.L.M.OEGY
20Court #03U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Canal BEGY
6Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
Canal CEGY
14Court #04U18 Boys (2000-2001)
UnstoppableEGY
17Semi-Finals
4:15 PM
EskndranyaEGY
13Court #03U23 Men (1995~1999)
BallersEGY
173rd place
4:30 PM
Canal BEGY
12Court #03U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Canal CEGY
113rd place
4:45 PM
Nasser AEGY
0(f)Court #03U23 Women (1995~1999)
4REGY
W3rd place
5:00 PM
ClevelandEGY
21Court #0123 Men (1994+)
TuxedoEGY
11Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
Fighters ‎EGY
21Court #0223 Men (1994+)
EaglesEGY
15Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
B.L.M.OEGY
15Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
UnstoppableEGY
7Final
5:30 PM
Big 4EGY
15Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
Canal ZEGY
21Final
5:45 PM
ButterfliesEGY
8Court #01U23 Women (1995~1999)
CavaliersEGY
6Final
6:00 PM
TuxedoEGY
12Court #0123 Men (1994+)
EaglesEGY
113rd place
6:15 PM
ClevelandEGY
21Court #0123 Men (1994+)
Fighters ‎EGY
12Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more