PASAGE OPEN

Ивано-Франковск, Ukraine

Saturday, June 9, 2018

Schedule

Jun 9, 2018
10:30 AM
CheUKR
111MEN
SplitUKR
3Pool A
10:30 AM
DriveUKR
112MEN
RiversUKR
4Pool B
10:40 AM
GrizzliesUKR
62MEN
PrideUKR
4Pool D
10:40 AM
Волоцюгі КДЮСШ №1UKR
111MEN
Тройная угрозаUKR
12Pool C
10:50 AM
PasageUKR
112MEN
Angry BirdsUKR
4Pool G
10:50 AM
ШніцельUKR
51MEN
ББТUKR
4Pool E
11:00 AM
0372UKR
122MEN
ГазМясUKR
3Pool G
11:00 AM
StanislavivUKR
111MEN
DiDiBaoUKR
2Pool F
11:10 AM
РавлыкиUKR
121MEN
SplitUKR
2Pool A
11:10 AM
АрсеналUKR
52MEN
Тройная угрозаUKR
7Pool C
11:20 AM
BOGOUKR
112MEN
PrideUKR
2Pool D
11:20 AM
ІФНМУ СтаніславівUKR
111MEN
RiversUKR
0Pool B
11:30 AM
ССКUKR
51MEN
ББТUKR
4Pool E
11:30 AM
Angry BirdsUKR
112MEN
ГазМясUKR
5Pool G
11:40 AM
KillasUKR
61MEN
ВятрачокUKR
9Pool F
11:40 AM
PasageUKR
122MEN
0372UKR
6Pool G
11:50 AM
GrizzliesUKR
82MEN U18
KillasUKR
11Pool B
11:50 AM
КДЮСШ №1 ЛуцькUKR
111MEN U18
DriveUKR
0Pool A
12:00 PM
Мебельный салонUKR
42MEN U18
Тройная угрозаUKR
12Pool B
12:00 PM
DIDIBAOUKR
71MEN U18
ССКUKR
9Pool A
12:10 PM
Ukraine U-18 1UKR
101WOMEN
ФранківськUKR
11Pool A
12:10 PM
DiDiBaoUKR
02MEN
ВятрачокUKR
11Pool F
12:20 PM
StanislavivUKR
112MEN
KillasUKR
5Pool F
12:20 PM
0372UKR
81MEN
Angry BirdsUKR
10Pool G
12:30 PM
ГазМясUKR
21MEN
PasageUKR
11Pool G
12:30 PM
Ukraine U-18 2UKR
52WOMEN
ФранківськUKR
10Pool A
12:40 PM
DriveUKR
71MEN U18
ССКUKR
9Pool A
12:40 PM
KillasUKR
112MEN U18
Тройная угрозаUKR
5Pool B
12:50 PM
КДЮСШ №1 ЛуцькUKR
111MEN U18
DIDIBAOUKR
5Pool A
12:50 PM
GrizzliesUKR
112MEN U18
Мебельный салонUKR
9Pool B
1:00 PM
Волоцюгі КДЮСШ №1UKR
02MEN
АрсеналUKR
7Pool C
1:00 PM
CheUKR
21MEN
РавлыкиUKR
7Pool A
1:10 PM
GrizzliesUKR
22MEN
BOGOUKR
11Pool D
1:10 PM
ІФНМУ СтаніславівUKR
121MEN
DriveUKR
0Pool B
1:20 PM
DIDIBAOUKR
91MEN U18
DriveUKR
6Pool A
1:20 PM
Мебельный салонUKR
32MEN U18
KillasUKR
9Pool B
1:30 PM
Тройная угрозаUKR
112MEN U18
GrizzliesUKR
3Pool B
1:30 PM
ССКUKR
111MEN U18
КДЮСШ №1 ЛуцькUKR
5Pool A
1:40 PM
ШніцельUKR
41MEN
ССКUKR
6Pool E
1:40 PM
ВятрачокUKR
112MEN
StanislavivUKR
9Pool F
1:50 PM
KillasUKR
81MEN
DiDiBaoUKR
9Pool F
1:50 PM
Ukraine U-18 1UKR
72WOMEN
Ukraine U-18 2UKR
11Pool A
2:00 PM
РавлыкиUKR
211MEN
ССКUKR
4Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
ІФНМУ СтаніславівUKR
212MEN
StanislavivUKR
5Quarter-Finals
2:10 PM
Тройная угрозаUKR
111MEN
PasageUKR
20Quarter-Finals
2:10 PM
ВятрачокUKR
152MEN
BOGOUKR
3Quarter-Finals
2:20 PM
ССКUKR
141MEN U18
Тройная угрозаUKR
16Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
KillasUKR
122MEN U18
КДЮСШ №1 ЛуцькUKR
14Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
ФранківськUKR
211WOMEN
Ukraine U-18 2UKR
19Final
2:40 PM
РавлыкиUKR
141MEN
ІФНМУ СтаніславівUKR
18Semi-Finals
2:50 PM
PasageUKR
211MEN
ВятрачокUKR
15Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
ССКUKR
41MEN U18
KillasUKR
193rd place
3:10 PM
РавлыкиUKR
211MEN
ВятрачокUKR
173rd place
3:20 PM
Тройная угрозаUKR
131MEN U18
КДЮСШ №1 ЛуцькUKR
17Final
3:30 PM
ІФНМУ СтаніславівUKR
201MEN
PasageUKR
16Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more