The Hague 3x3 Challenger 2017

Den Haag, Netherlands

Saturday, June 10, 2017

Schedule

Jun 10, 2017
11:00 AM
Novi Sad AlWahdaSRB
21Court #01MEN
Vilnius EastNybukLTU
11Pool A
11:00 AM
MoscowMagazinRUS
12Court #02MEN
AachenDer StammGER
19Pool A
11:20 AM
UtrechtNED
12Court #02MEN
ZagrebGeneral VMCRO
19Pool B
11:20 AM
LjubljanaSLO
15Court #01MEN
KaunasLTU
20Pool B
11:40 AM
BordeauxBallistikFRA
20Court #02MEN
LeidenNED
12Pool C
11:40 AM
AmsterdamNED
21Court #01MEN
The HagueNED
13Pool C
12:00 PM
SplitCRO
21Court #01MEN
Amsterdam SouthApolloNED
15Pool D
12:00 PM
Sao Paulo DCBRA
20Court #02MEN
StockholmSWE
11Pool D
12:20 PM
Novi Sad AlWahdaSRB
21Court #01MEN
MoscowMagazinRUS
14Pool A
12:20 PM
Vilnius EastNybukLTU
21Court #02MEN
AachenDer StammGER
17Pool A
12:40 PM
LjubljanaSLO
15Court #01MEN
UtrechtNED
21Pool B
12:40 PM
KaunasLTU
13Court #02MEN
ZagrebGeneral VMCRO
9Pool B
1:00 PM
The HagueNED
21Court #01MEN
LeidenNED
19Pool C
1:00 PM
AmsterdamNED
19Court #02MEN
BordeauxBallistikFRA
14Pool C
1:20 PM
Amsterdam SouthApolloNED
15Court #01MEN
StockholmSWE
14Pool D
1:20 PM
SplitCRO
21Court #02MEN
Sao Paulo DCBRA
20Pool D
1:40 PM
AachenDer StammGER
12Court #01MEN
Novi Sad AlWahdaSRB
14Pool A
1:40 PM
MoscowMagazinRUS
11Court #02MEN
Vilnius EastNybukLTU
17Pool A
2:00 PM
UtrechtNED
16Court #01MEN
KaunasLTU
11Pool B
2:00 PM
ZagrebGeneral VMCRO
22Court #02MEN
LjubljanaSLO
9Pool B
2:20 PM
BordeauxBallistikFRA
22Court #01MEN
The HagueNED
11Pool C
2:20 PM
LeidenNED
11Court #02MEN
AmsterdamNED
16Pool C
2:40 PM
Sao Paulo DCBRA
15Court #01MEN
Amsterdam SouthApolloNED
18Pool D
2:40 PM
StockholmSWE
9Court #02MEN
SplitCRO
21Pool D
3:05 PM
ZagrebGeneral VMCRO
13Court #01MEN
BordeauxBallistikFRA
15Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
AmsterdamNED
16Court #01MEN
UtrechtNED
10Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
Novi Sad AlWahdaSRB
21Court #01MEN
Amsterdam SouthApolloNED
13Quarter-Finals
4:25 PM
SplitCRO
18Court #01MEN
Vilnius EastNybukLTU
13Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
Novi Sad AlWahdaSRB
21Court #01MEN
AmsterdamNED
10Semi-Finals
5:25 PM
BordeauxBallistikFRA
18Court #01MEN
SplitCRO
20Semi-Finals
6:15 PM
Novi Sad AlWahdaSRB
22Court #01MEN
SplitCRO
13Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more