PALOVA Round 1

Минск, Belarus

Saturday, June 9, 2018 - Sunday, June 10, 2018

Teams

  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Алексей Казеко
    • Валера Пилипович
    • Сашка Кованев
    • Сергей Навицкий
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Zhenya Melnikov
    • Arseniy Ledovskiy
    • Ivan Kozhdan
  • U17
    BLR
    • Vugar Kuliyeu
    • Nazar Guliev
    • Taras Metezh
    • nikita nadeev
    • Ivan Trubnikov
    • Alexey Antonovich
    • Ivan Tsatsura
    • Yury Timonovich
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Natallia Dashkevich
    • Anastasiya Sushchyk
    • Yauheniya Stsiapanava
    • Ксения В*****
  • U14
    BLR
    • Валентин Кулевцов
    • Александр Омельянюк
    • Артем Латушко
    • Клим Аверкин
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Arslan Bashimov
    • Kerim Atayev
    • Nury Mamiev
    • Евгений Магаляс
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Alexander Mirentsov
    • Andrei Balabanov
    • Andrei Zhabski
    • Valentin Gamzunov
    • Марья Б*****
    • Екатерина М*****
    • Полина Б*****
    • Татьяна П*****
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Yauheni B*****
    • Kiryl S*****
    • Mikita M*****
    • Siarhei Vabishchevich
    • Даниил Подберецкий
    • Алексей Собалевич
    • Ваня Гинак
    • Даниил Мельников
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Kiryl Yerafeyeu
    • Aliaksandr Jezhora
    • Pavel Adzininski
    • Евгений Азаревич
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Maxim Sazonov
    • Aleksandr Matveev
    • Andrei Navoichyk
    • Ярослав Курапов
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Roman Bortkevich
    • George Lipen
    • Ilya Balvanovich
    • Yaroslav Znak
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Антон Каранда
    • Hongwu Wang
    • Айгюн Кыран
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Егор Горанский
    • Pavel Vilkotsky
    • Андрей Трофимович
    • Денис Рымкевич
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Aleksei Adamovich
    • Mikhail Stanilevich
    • Евгений Быков
    • Павел Авсюкевич
    • Daniil Taran
    • Bogyslav Asaevich
    • Nikita Solovyanchik
    • николай шумик
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Uladzislau Sakalou
    • Alexandr Bely
    • Konstantin Krylovich
    • Pasha Korobko
    • Danila Gradovich
    • Gena Petrovec
    • Yevgeniy Slayok
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Евгений Антихович
    • Алексанр Лученок
    • Сергей Герасимович
    • Сергей Кунцевич
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Константин Живицкий
    • Витя Архипов
    • Павел Баранов
    • Рафаил Алекперов
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Евгений Кухарчик
    • Leonov Konstantin
    • Nikita Vailupov
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Yulya Pribyshenya
    • Виктория Корзун
    • анна кожухарь
    • соня черкас
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Кирилл Володькин
    • Henadziy Zakhar
    • Roman Rubinshteyn
    • Yury Ihnatsyeu
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Vladislav Semenov
    • Andrey Butakov
    • German Zagorovsky
    • Алексей Столяренко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Алексей Устинович
    • Илья Скрипко
    • Леонид КРИВЦОВ
    • Устинович Никита
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Сергей Тульсков
    • nikolai vabishchevich
    • Станислав Врублевский
    • Юрий Черепанов
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Павел Кириленко
    • Dzmitriy Selyuk
    • Иван Смирнов
    • Никита Недашковский
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Vladislav Kolesov
    • Yauheni Tokarau
    • Роман Новиков
    • Сергей Т*****
  • U17
    BLR
    • Igor Bernatskiy
    • Arseniy Tugarinov
    • Vladislau Vinnikov
    • valera avramov
  • U17
    BLR
    • Артём Сумар
    • Илья Языкович
    • Максим Радионов
    • Михаил Демченко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Andrei Zhmako
    • ALIAKSEI KISHKUN
    • Александр Степанов
    • Вадим Шарапов
  • U17
    BLR
    • Andrey Kisel
    • Roma Filipenko
    • Sonya Shastak
    • artem dernakovskiy
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Dimitry Shpak
    • Aliaksandr Kulich
    • Maxim Parfenuk
    • Vitaliy Harevich
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Андрей Зельчан
    • Вячеслав Каменский
    • Олег Кунда
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Вацлав Бугаев
    • Андрей Русак
    • Антон Ладутько
    • Роман Веробей
    • Ян К*****
    • Алексей К*****
    • Артем Е*****
    • Артем С*****
    • Алексей Симончик
    • Tagir Mamedov
    • Vlad Akulich
    • Винцент Анисенко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • George Pleschenko
    • Artsiom Koshal
    • NIKITA SELEVICH
    • Odyssey Delyanov
    • Игорь Романович
    • Алексей Гулецкий
    • Данила Емельянчик
    • Илья Шиманович
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Alex Reutski
    • Александр Яшенко
    • Иван Плиговка
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Карина Лескевич
    • Анастасия Ивлиева
    • Любовь Николаева
    • Татьяна Власенко
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Daniil Selivashka
    • Daniil Bukato
    • Vladislav Livenkov
    • Алексей Колтун
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Andrey Khvoinitski
    • Sergey Shepetyk
    • Алексей Шаплыко
    • Павел Кулаков
    • Артём Скоробогатов
    • Artsiom Ivanov
    • aleks Omelianyk
    • Виталий Павлюков
    • Мартин Лотиков
    • Марат Мартинкевич
    • Эмиль Лотиков
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Evgeniy Klyukach
    • Nikita Zaitsev
    • Rostislav Makavchik
    • Антон Гацко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Вадим Шульский
    • Лёша Дремлюк
    • Павел Савицкий
  • U14
    BLR
    • Илья Пилипчук
    • Алина Самощенко
    • Елла Лифанова
    • София Рудченко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Aleh Pankratau
    • Andrei Yarmalitski
    • DZMITRYI HUBAREVICH
    • Sergey Kudrytski
  • U12
    BLR
    • Серафима Д*****
    • Варвара К*****
    • Дарья З*****
    • Дарья М*****
    • Савелий Свирский
    • Иван Синявский
    • Илья Куксо
    • Олег Лешко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Andrey Gerassimov
    • Anton Smirnov
    • Дмитрий Бендь
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Максим Вилькоцкий
    • Vlad Danilov
    • Алексей Царигородцев
    • Максим Делендик
    • Иван Кравченко
    • Ilya Botyan
    • Ilya Prudnikov
    • Sameer Tantry
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Алексей Кравченко
    • Strezh George
    • Zhenya Mikylski
    • Александр Гудель
    • Антон Носков
    • Георгий Стасевич
    • Данила Александров
    • Куок Ань Буй
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Антон Клочко
    • Andrey Shamov
    • Dmitry Danilik
    • Sergey Vojtehovich
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Tsimafei Begun
    • Dmitriy Romanov
    • Андрей Назулько
    • Артём Савицкий
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Olena Boiko
    • Tetyana Yurkevichus
    • Viktoriia Kondus
    • Yuliia Musiienko
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Ilya Obukhovich
    • Victor Sezenevski
    • Yuriy Zhukov
    • Павел Лозинский
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Krystyna Filevych
    • Daria Zavidna
    • Miriam Uro-Nilie
    • Аnna Olkhovyk
    • Анна М*****
    • Виктория М*****
    • Елизавета П*****
    • Мария А*****
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Dmitry Koreshkov
    • Oleg Tsykun
    • Pavel Minko
    • Roman Maslouski
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Valentin Nazarau
    • Andrei Rahozenka
    • Maxim Liutych
    • Tsimafei Paraliou
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Илья Чернявский
    • Denis Parmon
    • Олег Станкевич
    • Тимур Летандзе
    • Yaroslav Kovalev
    • ivan beloborodov
    • Али Шукуров
    • Андрей Ковалёв
    • Konstantin Ablomeiko
    • Rostislav Makavchik
    • Андрей Стойков
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Maksim Shatilo
    • Daniil Karol
    • Dmitriy Papin
    • Egor Brovtsyn
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Ян Гулевич
    • Андрей Буришинец
    • Валентин Воравко
    • Роман Рудковский
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Daniil Matselia
    • Gera Plotnikov
    • Tim Bystrov
    • Vadim Tretyk
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Denis Bilevich
    • Ruslan Kulaga
    • Sergey Denisov
    • Антон Книга
    • Daniil Bugayov
    • Boika Andrei
    • Mikita Dashkevich
    • Валерий Курьянович
    • Ivan Moskovchenko
    • Artem Petrovsky
    • Stas Kaminskiy
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Олег Чибисов
    • Александр Мацкевич
    • Роман Черкесов
    • Сергей Гончаренок
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Буто Никита
    • Александр Куцуха
    • Виталий Абцевич
    • Денис Тимохович
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Андрей Фоменков
    • Aliaksandr Tupitsyn
    • Hleb Halkouski
    • Алексей Крюков
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Alexey Zhuravlev
    • Pavel Radion
    • Артур Журавлёв
  • U17
    BLR
    • Nikita Godun
    • Michail Vaido
    • Артём Шкуратов
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Григоркевич Юлия
    • Григоркевич Анастасия
    • Екатерина Шкода
    • Маргарита Шатило
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Александр Шинкевич
    • Алексей Павлющенко
    • Максим Похомчик
    • Ярослав Зажецкий
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Pavel Miskevich
    • Igor Chernikou
    • Nick Golovkov
    • Илья Кузнецов
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Илья Минаев
    • egor gubar
    • Александр Минаев
    • Никита Герасимович
    • Артур Б*****
    • Дмитрий Б*****
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Игорь Карчмит
    • Евгений Авраменко
    • Мартин Карчмит
    • LinDian
    • KorGor
    • LinZachar
    • PolVan
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Nastya Ostapenko
    • Диана Бурим
    • Мария Трофименкова
    • Таисия Валендо
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Евгений Малин
    • Mark Vialichka
    • punko sergey
    • Захар Якубовский
    • Никита Струк
    • Konstantin Borisevich
    • Yan Shunko
    • Александр Купреенко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Aleksandr Martynevskiy
    • Ilya Kryukov
    • Stanislav Ivchin
    • Виктор Шакун
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Ivan Zhdanovich
    • Alex Korzun
    • Nikita Dmitruk
    • Олег Савин
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Артём Макаров
    • Mikalai Padaika
    • Nikitik Nikita
    • Vlad Demidovich
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Maxim Trotski
    • Dzmitry Lapkouski
    • Арсений Д*****
    • Евгений Цвилович
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Никита Л*****
    • Roman Prudnikov
    • Даниил Л*****
    • Максим Лепёшкин
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Павел Склонов
    • Alexander Bazarov
    • Sergey Petrikevich
    • Павел Плевако
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Anton Prosolovich
    • Dima Pahtusov
    • Vlad Shukan
    • Андрей Кожевников
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Leanid Holub
    • Andrei Dubrouski
    • Dzmitry Barouka
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Alina Vlasyuk
    • Luba Chehovskaya
    • Анастасия Чайка
    • Екатерина Лужацкая
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Dima Bakanov
    • Artem Shishlo
    • andrey Ananich
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Дима Овсяник2
    • Pavel Kolos
    • Захар Хрищанович
    • Сергей Пузырин
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Alexandr Mayorov
    • Aleksandr Ilyushchenko
    • Антон Шут
    • Дмитрий Хотько
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Alexandra Babinok
    • Diana Sizonova
    • Hanna Filatova
    • Екатерина Лютыч
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Dima Taran
    • Mikita Podlinnykh
    • Roman Filimonchik
    • Дмитрий Голубев
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Andrew Troukhan
    • Andrew Tarasenko
    • Artsiom Ilyutsenka
    • Аляксандр Шастаковіч
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Дмитрий Климовец
    • Ivan Plyuschevskiy
    • Кирилл Балаганин
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Mikita Prudnik
    • Дмитрий Турченко
    • Егор Велюгин
    • Олег Хорошкевич
  • Элита (Elite)
    BLR
    • Евгений Костюкевич
    • Danila Astapenka
    • Александр Конопацкий
    • Олег Бабкевич
  • Элита (Elite)
    RUS
    • Gleb Maximenko
    • Maksim Radchuk
    • Vladimir Golenkov
    • Костя Семенов
    • Hanna Lapo
    • Darya MAHALIAS
    • Valiantsina Myshapud
    • Виктория Ледник
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Александр Купревич
    • Илья Ковтяк
    • Паша Рассеко
    • рома коваленко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • MAKSIM DZEVICHENSKI
    • Dmitriy Bakhmatskiy
    • Дина Гуторов
    • Дмитрий Мартыненко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Владислав Позняк
    • Sergey Kazak
    • Влад Б*****
    • Егор Чабан
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Слава Нестеренко
    • Timofey Gaiduk
    • Конончик Виктор
    • Шурик Липницкий
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Nikita Zuev
    • Anton Novogrodsky
    • Nick Orlov
    • Vladislav Zinchenko
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Andrey Buzhan
    • Дмитрий Меновщиков
    • Евгений Слабко
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Антон Осипчик
    • Sasha Minaev
    • Vladimir Yanovich
    • Василий Логвинович
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Rodion Kochetkov
    • Aliaksandr Zubovich
    • Mikhail Chizh
    • Siarhei Zubovich
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Владислав Гаврош
    • Danil Malinovskiy
    • Егор Вильбик
    • Саша Курчев
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Yury Anisimau
    • Sergej Kustov
    • Yuliya Shcharbakova
    • Олег Поликарпов
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Dasha Panasiuk
    • ANNA KHATSKEVICH
    • Olga Gromik
    • Viktoria Pankova
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Сергей Третьяк
    • Александр Садовский
    • Андрей Галуц
    • Egor Salenik
    • Pavel Pronin
    • Uladzimir Charko
    • Кирилл Михайлов
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Maxim Lyagushevich
    • Александр Навышевский
    • Евгений Янчи
    • Юрий А*****
  • Общая (Middle group)
    BLR
    • Maksim Kliuchnik
    • Alexey Borisov
    • Dmitry Kramzuk
    • Иван Шкатула
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Selevich Ekaterina
    • Galina Shylovich
    • Varia Verevka
    • Екатерина Кальвинковская
  • Девушки (Female)
    BLR
    • Polina Makritskaya
    • Dasha Strok
    • Ksenia Molchan
    • Юлия Завиновская

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more