Egypt International Tour - Road to Final (Alex Stop)

Alexandria, Egypt

Friday, March 2, 2018 - Saturday, March 3, 2018

Schedule

Mar 2, 2018
1:30 PM
NBA StarsEGY
12Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
Olympic starsEGY
3Pool A
1:30 PM
Super girlsEGY
2Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
F 2EGY
0Pool A
1:30 PM
NO1EGY
8Court #06U12 Girls (2006)
Power playersEGY
1Pool B
1:30 PM
WarriorsEGY
2Court #03U12 Boys (2006)
The rockEGY
0Pool A
1:30 PM
Fighter girlsEGY
6Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Smouha 8EGY
3Pool A
1:30 PM
Dream TeamEGY
9Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
Warriors TeamEGY
4Pool A
1:45 PM
W.NBAEGY
2Court #03U14 Girls (2004-2005)
NBAEGY
0Pool A
1:45 PM
DiamondsEGY
2Court #06U12 Girls (2006)
F1EGY
0Pool C
1:45 PM
Dream TeamEGY
7Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
All StarEGY
3Pool A
1:45 PM
3 StarsEGY
2Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
LakersEGY
4Pool A
1:45 PM
The golden teamEGY
2Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
Smouha 7EGY
0Pool C
1:45 PM
The LegendsEGY
4Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Olempy Stars 2EGY
0Pool B
2:00 PM
Power girlsEGY
3Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
The QuestEGY
1Pool D
2:00 PM
Olympic starsEGY
5Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
Dream TeamEGY
9Pool A
2:00 PM
Brick LayersEGY
3Court #06U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Blue DragonsEGY
7Pool A
2:00 PM
Warriors TeamEGY
8Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
WarriorsEGY
5Pool A
2:00 PM
Golden BoysEGY
2Court #03U12 Boys (2006)
NBA StarsEGY
4Pool A
2:00 PM
4 StarsEGY
2Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
Basketball StarsEGY
0Pool D
2:15 PM
Champion girlsEGY
5Court #03U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Dream TeamEGY
7Pool A
2:15 PM
BulletsEGY
2Court #05U14 Boys (2004-2005)
F1EGY
0Pool B
2:15 PM
lakersEGY
4Court #06U14 Boys (2004-2005)
VampiresEGY
6Pool B
2:15 PM
LakersEGY
3Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
W.NBAEGY
7Pool A
2:15 PM
WarriorsEGY
0Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Energy teamEGY
2Pool A
2:15 PM
All StarEGY
6Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
3 StarsEGY
1Pool A
2:30 PM
The rockEGY
0Court #03U12 Boys (2006)
Warriors TeamEGY
2Pool A
2:30 PM
Smouha 8EGY
2Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
F 2EGY
0Pool A
2:30 PM
Fighter girlsEGY
5Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
Super girlsEGY
2Pool A
2:30 PM
Power playersEGY
3Court #06U12 Girls (2006)
Olempy Stars 2EGY
4Pool B
2:30 PM
WarriorsEGY
8Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
Olympic starsEGY
1Pool A
2:30 PM
Dream TeamEGY
9Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
Golden BoysEGY
8Pool A
2:45 PM
W.NBAEGY
4Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
All StarEGY
3Pool A
2:45 PM
Smouha 7EGY
2Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
F1EGY
0Pool C
2:45 PM
The golden teamEGY
1Court #06U12 Girls (2006)
DiamondsEGY
4Pool C
2:45 PM
NBAEGY
2Court #03U14 Girls (2004-2005)
LakersEGY
0Pool A
2:45 PM
NO1EGY
4Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
The LegendsEGY
0Pool B
2:45 PM
3 StarsEGY
1Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Champion girlsEGY
9Pool A
3:00 PM
NBA StarsEGY
7Court #03U12 Boys (2006)
Dream TeamEGY
3Pool A
3:00 PM
Olympic starsEGY
2Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
The rockEGY
0Pool A
3:00 PM
Power girlsEGY
3Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
4 StarsEGY
4Pool D
3:00 PM
Blue DragonsEGY
2Court #06U14 Boys (2004-2005)
WarriorsEGY
0Pool A
3:00 PM
Golden BoysEGY
6Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
WarriorsEGY
4Pool A
3:00 PM
The QuestEGY
4Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Basketball StarsEGY
1Pool D
3:15 PM
All StarEGY
2Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
NBAEGY
0Pool A
3:15 PM
Dream TeamEGY
5Court #03U14 Girls (2004-2005)
3 StarsEGY
2Pool A
3:15 PM
Master of suspenseEGY
0Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Brick LayersEGY
2Pool A
3:15 PM
F1EGY
0Court #05U14 Boys (2004-2005)
lakersEGY
2Pool B
3:15 PM
GiantsEGY
0Court #06U14 Boys (2004-2005)
BulletsEGY
2Pool B
3:15 PM
Champion girlsEGY
3Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
W.NBAEGY
9Pool A
3:30 PM
WarriorsEGY
11Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
NBA StarsEGY
4Pool A
3:30 PM
F 2EGY
0Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
Fighter girlsEGY
2Pool A
3:30 PM
The LegendsEGY
9Court #06U12 Girls (2006)
Power playersEGY
2Pool B
3:30 PM
Warriors TeamEGY
5Court #03U12 Boys (2006)
Olympic starsEGY
1Pool A
3:30 PM
Super girlsEGY
2Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Smouha 8EGY
0Pool A
3:30 PM
The rockEGY
0Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
Golden BoysEGY
2Pool A
3:45 PM
LakersEGY
0Court #03U14 Girls (2004-2005)
All StarEGY
2Pool A
3:45 PM
NBAEGY
0Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Champion girlsEGY
2Pool A
3:45 PM
F1EGY
0Court #06U12 Girls (2006)
The golden teamEGY
2Pool C
3:45 PM
W.NBAEGY
5Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Dream TeamEGY
8Pool A
3:45 PM
Olempy Stars 2EGY
0Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
NO1EGY
4Pool B
3:45 PM
DiamondsEGY
1Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
Smouha 7EGY
2Pool C
4:00 PM
Dream TeamEGY
1Court #03U12 Boys (2006)
WarriorsEGY
6Pool A
4:00 PM
4 StarsEGY
2Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
The QuestEGY
6Pool D
4:00 PM
Basketball StarsEGY
5Court #05U12 Girls (2006)
Power girlsEGY
1Pool D
4:00 PM
WarriorsEGY
0Court #06U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Master of suspenseEGY
2Pool A
4:00 PM
NBA StarsEGY
2Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
The rockEGY
0Pool A
4:00 PM
Golden BoysEGY
9Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
Warriors TeamEGY
8Pool A
4:15 PM
Champion girlsEGY
4Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
LakersEGY
2Pool A
4:15 PM
3 StarsEGY
0Court #03U14 Girls (2004-2005)
W.NBAEGY
4Pool A
4:15 PM
Energy teamEGY
5Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Blue DragonsEGY
7Pool A
4:15 PM
lakersEGY
0Court #05U14 Boys (2004-2005)
GiantsEGY
2Pool B
4:15 PM
VampiresEGY
2Court #06U14 Boys (2004-2005)
F1EGY
0Pool B
4:15 PM
Dream TeamEGY
2Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
NBAEGY
0Pool A
4:30 PM
The rockEGY
0Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
Dream TeamEGY
2Pool A
4:30 PM
Master of suspenseEGY
0Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Energy teamEGY
2Pool A
4:30 PM
Brick LayersEGY
2Court #05U14 Boys (2004-2005)
WarriorsEGY
0Pool A
4:30 PM
GiantsEGY
0Court #06U14 Boys (2004-2005)
VampiresEGY
2Pool B
4:30 PM
Olympic starsEGY
2Court #03U12 Boys (2006)
Golden BoysEGY
5Pool A
4:30 PM
Warriors TeamEGY
15Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
NBA StarsEGY
14Pool A
4:45 PM
All StarEGY
2Court #03U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Champion girlsEGY
3Pool A
4:45 PM
BulletsEGY
3Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
lakersEGY
4Pool B
4:45 PM
Energy teamEGY
7Court #05U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Brick LayersEGY
4Pool A
4:45 PM
Blue DragonsEGY
2Court #06U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Master of suspenseEGY
0Pool A
4:45 PM
NBAEGY
0Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
3 StarsEGY
2Pool A
4:45 PM
LakersEGY
0Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Dream TeamEGY
7Pool A
5:00 PM
VampiresEGY
7Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
BulletsEGY
3Pool B
5:00 PM
F1EGY
0Court #05U14 Boys (2004-2005)
GiantsEGY
2Pool B
Mar 3, 2018
2:00 PM
Dream TeamEGY
4Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
Golden BoysEGY
3Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
Master of suspenseEGY
2Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
F1EGY
0Last 16
2:00 PM
Stars 1EGY
9Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
PharaohsEGY
5Pool A
2:00 PM
LeadersEGY
0Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
KingsEGY
2Pool A
2:00 PM
GiantsEGY
0Court #03U14 Boys (2004-2005)
WarriorsEGY
2Last 16
2:00 PM
WarriorsEGY
7Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
Olympic starsEGY
5Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
All StarEGY
9Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
LakersEGY
3Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
FreindsEGY
2Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
StarsEGY
0Pool A
2:15 PM
BNHEGY
0Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
خد حقك بدراعكEGY
4Pool A
2:15 PM
Warriors TeamEGY
2Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
The rockEGY
0Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
Brick LayersEGY
6Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
lakersEGY
2Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
Blue DragonsEGY
2Court #03U14 Boys (2004-2005)
WarriorsEGY
0Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
Energy teamEGY
5Court #03U14 Boys (2004-2005)
BulletsEGY
4Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
المنحرفينEGY
1Court #05U16 Girls (2002-2003)
اوبا نسيت اسميEGY
6Pool A
2:30 PM
PharaohsEGY
2Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
StarsEGY
0Pool A
2:30 PM
W.NBAEGY
2Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
NBAEGY
0Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
Master of suspenseEGY
0Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
VampiresEGY
2Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
Champion girlsEGY
5Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
3 StarsEGY
1Quarter-Finals
2:45 PM
NBA StarsEGY
5Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
Dream TeamEGY
4Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
Fighter girlsEGY
8Court #03U12 Girls (2006)
Power girlsEGY
1Last 16
2:45 PM
The golden teamEGY
5Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Olempy Stars 2EGY
1Last 16
2:45 PM
الاشرارEGY
6Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
BNHEGY
3Pool A
2:45 PM
WarriorsEGY
7Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
Warriors TeamEGY
4Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
خد حقك بدراعكEGY
2Court #05U16 Girls (2002-2003)
المنحرفينEGY
7Pool A
3:00 PM
Champion girlsEGY
6Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
W.NBAEGY
3Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
The QuestEGY
2Court #03U12 Girls (2006)
F 2EGY
0Last 16
3:00 PM
Dream TeamEGY
6Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
All StarEGY
4Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
KingsEGY
0Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
FreindsEGY
2Pool A
3:00 PM
Stars 1EGY
2Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
LeadersEGY
0Pool A
3:00 PM
The LegendsEGY
6Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Smouha 7EGY
4Last 16
3:15 PM
Top FourEGY
2Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
F2EGY
0Pool B
3:15 PM
Super girlsEGY
2Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Basketball StarsEGY
0Last 16
3:15 PM
المنحرفينEGY
3Court #05U16 Girls (2002-2003)
الاشرارEGY
2Pool A
3:15 PM
اوبا نسيت اسميEGY
9Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
خد حقك بدراعكEGY
7Pool A
3:15 PM
DiamondsEGY
4Court #03U12 Girls (2006)
Power playersEGY
1Last 16
3:15 PM
AlexandriaEGY
2Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
ExtremeEGY
0Pool A
3:30 PM
777EGY
2Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
F2EGY
0Pool B
3:30 PM
4 StarsEGY
5Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Smouha 8EGY
6Last 16
3:30 PM
LeadersEGY
0Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
PharaohsEGY
2Pool A
3:30 PM
FreindsEGY
12Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Stars 1EGY
11Pool A
3:30 PM
Hard to guardEGY
2Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
F1EGY
0Pool C
3:30 PM
NO1EGY
2Court #03U12 Girls (2006)
F1EGY
0Last 16
3:45 PM
Alex99EGY
2Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
F1EGY
0Pool C
3:45 PM
Blue DragonsEGY
4Court #03U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Brick LayersEGY
1Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
StarsEGY
2Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
KingsEGY
0Pool A
3:45 PM
الاشرارEGY
3Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
اوبا نسيت اسميEGY
10Pool A
3:45 PM
911EGY
2Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
ExtremeEGY
0Pool A
3:45 PM
Energy teamEGY
5Court #04U14 Boys (2004-2005)
VampiresEGY
7Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
AlexandriaEGY
11Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
911EGY
5Pool A
4:00 PM
Top FourEGY
15Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
777EGY
21Pool B
4:00 PM
The QuestEGY
3Court #03U12 Girls (2006)
The LegendsEGY
7Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
DiamondsEGY
6Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
Super girlsEGY
5Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
BNHEGY
3Court #05U16 Girls (2002-2003)
المنحرفينEGY
5Pool A
4:00 PM
PharaohsEGY
2Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
KingsEGY
0Pool A
4:15 PM
سيد البلدEGY
2Court #01U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Savage stormEGY
0Pool A
4:15 PM
اوبا نسيت اسميEGY
9Court #05U16 Girls (2002-2003)
BNHEGY
2Pool A
4:15 PM
خد حقك بدراعكEGY
6Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
الاشرارEGY
3Pool A
4:15 PM
NO1EGY
9Court #03U12 Girls (2006)
Smouha 8EGY
2Quarter-Finals
4:15 PM
Fighter girlsEGY
0Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
The golden teamEGY
3Quarter-Finals
4:15 PM
Hard to guardEGY
6Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
Alex99EGY
9Pool C
4:30 PM
F2EGY
0Court #03U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Savage stormEGY
2Pool A
4:30 PM
F2EGY
0Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
F1EGY
2Last 16
4:30 PM
LeadersEGY
0Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
FreindsEGY
2Pool A
4:30 PM
AlexandriaEGY
2Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
F1EGY
0Quarter-Finals
4:30 PM
F3EGY
0Court #04U18 Boys (2000-2001)
F1EGY
2Pool B
4:30 PM
Stars 1EGY
2Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
StarsEGY
0Pool A
4:45 PM
El KannasEGY
2Court #03U18 Boys (2000-2001)
F1EGY
0Pool B
4:45 PM
777EGY
15Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
Hard to guardEGY
4Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
FreindsEGY
4Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
PharaohsEGY
9Pool A
4:45 PM
الاشرارEGY
3Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
BNHEGY
2Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
Top FourEGY
2Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
ExtremeEGY
0Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
سيد البلدEGY
2Court #04U18 Boys (2000-2001)
F2EGY
0Pool A
5:00 PM
All StarEGY
11Court #02U14 Girls (2004-2005)
W.NBAEGY
103rd place
5:00 PM
El KannasEGY
2Court #03U18 Boys (2000-2001)
F3EGY
0Pool B
5:00 PM
The golden teamEGY
6Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
The LegendsEGY
7Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
StarsEGY
2Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
LeadersEGY
0Pool A
5:00 PM
Alex99EGY
6Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
911EGY
11Quarter-Finals
5:15 PM
Dream TeamEGY
2Court #01U12 Boys (2006)
Warriors TeamEGY
63rd place
5:15 PM
AlexandriaEGY
17Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
Top FourEGY
10Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
DiamondsEGY
4Court #03U12 Girls (2006)
NO1EGY
10Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
KingsEGY
0Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
Stars 1EGY
3Pool A
5:15 PM
اوبا نسيت اسميEGY
5Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
الاشرارEGY
1Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
F1EGY
0Court #04U18 Boys (2000-2001)
F2EGY
2Quarter-Finals
5:30 PM
777EGY
14Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
911EGY
10Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
خد حقك بدراعكEGY
4Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
المنحرفينEGY
9Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
StarsEGY
0Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
KingsEGY
2Quarter-Finals
5:30 PM
Savage stormEGY
2Court #03U18 Boys (2000-2001)
F3EGY
0Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
AlexandriaEGY
21Court #01U23 Men (1995~1999)
777EGY
11Final
5:45 PM
Top FourEGY
11Court #02U23 Men (1995~1999)
911EGY
133rd place
5:45 PM
Brick LayersEGY
4Court #03U14 Boys (2004-2005)
Energy teamEGY
83rd place
5:45 PM
The golden teamEGY
1Court #04U12 Girls (2006)
DiamondsEGY
73rd place
5:45 PM
PharaohsEGY
2Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
LeadersEGY
0Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
NBA StarsEGY
6Court #02U12 Boys (2006)
WarriorsEGY
4Final
6:00 PM
Dream TeamEGY
8Court #01U14 Girls (2004-2005)
Champion girlsEGY
7Final
6:00 PM
سيد البلدEGY
2Court #04U18 Boys (2000-2001)
F2EGY
0Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
Stars 1EGY
2Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
KingsEGY
0Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
PharaohsEGY
10Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
FreindsEGY
8Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
Savage stormEGY
0Court #03U18 Boys (2000-2001)
El KannasEGY
2Semi-Finals
6:15 PM
Blue DragonsEGY
13Court #02U14 Boys (2004-2005)
VampiresEGY
2Final
6:15 PM
سيد البلدEGY
14Court #03U18 Boys (2000-2001)
El KannasEGY
19Final
6:15 PM
F2EGY
0Court #04U18 Boys (2000-2001)
Savage stormEGY
23rd place
6:15 PM
اوبا نسيت اسميEGY
10Court #05U16 Girls (2002-2003)
المنحرفينEGY
7Final
6:15 PM
الاشرارEGY
6Court #06U16 Girls (2002-2003)
خد حقك بدراعكEGY
53rd place
6:30 PM
The LegendsEGY
6Court #01U12 Girls (2006)
NO1EGY
10Final
6:30 PM
Stars 1EGY
17Court #05U16 Boys (2002-2003)
PharaohsEGY
14Final
6:30 PM
KingsEGY
0Court #06U16 Boys (2002-2003)
FreindsEGY
23rd place

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more