Russia Championship Final 2017

Москва, Russia

Thursday, July 27, 2017

Schedule

Jul 27, 2017
11:30 AM
Санкт-Петербург 1RUS
11Court #01Open
Dri ShiRUS
10Pool G
11:30 AM
ДемократияRUS
15Court #03Open
BulldogsRUS
6Pool B
11:30 AM
UnitfireRUS
14Court #04Open
Shaking StreetsRUS
15Pool A
11:30 AM
Три по триRUS
8Court #02Open
You're OnRUS
15Pool C
11:45 AM
КактусRUS
10Court #03Open
NanozRUS
13Pool B
11:45 AM
СК СибирякRUS
7Court #02Open
NODRUS
15Pool C
11:45 AM
Трое против ветраRUS
7Court #04Open
ОриджиналRUS
15Pool A
11:45 AM
ЦОП-1 С.-ПетербургRUS
15Court #01Open
HooplifeRUS
13Pool H
12:00 PM
СпартаRUS
9Court #01Open
DTIRUS
11Pool G
12:00 PM
ТорпедоRUS
15Court #02Open
Плохие парниRUS
6Pool F
12:00 PM
Юго-ЗападRUS
11Court #03Open
КвадратныеRUS
7Pool E
12:00 PM
InanomoRUS
11Court #04Open
Грязные парниRUS
10Pool D
12:15 PM
Shaking StreetsRUS
15Court #01Open
Трое против ветраRUS
7Pool A
12:15 PM
ДемократияRUS
14Court #03Open
Good DayRUS
12Pool B
12:15 PM
Три по триRUS
8Court #02Open
Бед бойзRUS
10Pool C
12:15 PM
UnitfireRUS
15Court #04Open
ГРПЗRUS
3Pool A
12:30 PM
Санкт-Петербург 2RUS
14Court #02Open
ЛибертиRUS
9Pool F
12:30 PM
Looney TunesRUS
5Court #03Open
СКА С.-ПетербургRUS
7Pool E
12:30 PM
КрепатураRUS
12Court #04Open
СШОР по ИВСRUS
10Pool D
12:30 PM
Роснефть-ОхранаRUS
8Court #01Open
Lapp RussiaRUS
10Pool H
12:45 PM
You're OnRUS
15Court #02Open
СК СибирякRUS
11Pool C
12:45 PM
BulldogsRUS
8Court #03Open
КактусRUS
6Pool B
12:45 PM
ОриджиналRUS
15Court #04Open
ГРПЗRUS
9Pool A
12:45 PM
DTIRUS
8Court #01Open
Санкт-Петербург 1RUS
10Pool G
1:00 PM
ЛибертиRUS
9Court #02Open
ТорпедоRUS
11Pool F
1:00 PM
СКА С.-ПетербургRUS
10Court #03Open
Юго-ЗападRUS
6Pool E
1:00 PM
Трое против ветраRUS
3Court #04Open
UnitfireRUS
10Pool A
1:00 PM
Lapp RussiaRUS
11Court #01Open
ЦОП-1 С.-ПетербургRUS
13Pool H
1:15 PM
NanozRUS
15Court #03Open
Good DayRUS
10Pool B
1:15 PM
NODRUS
13Court #02Open
Бед бойзRUS
12Pool C
1:15 PM
КактусRUS
10Court #01Open
ДемократияRUS
8Pool B
1:15 PM
СШОР по ИВСRUS
10Court #04Open
InanomoRUS
13Pool D
1:30 PM
СК СибирякRUS
15Court #02Open
Три по триRUS
9Pool C
1:30 PM
Looney TunesRUS
11Court #03Open
КвадратныеRUS
13Pool E
1:30 PM
ГРПЗRUS
14Court #04Open
Shaking StreetsRUS
15Pool A
1:30 PM
СпартаRUS
7Court #01Open
Dri ShiRUS
9Pool G
1:45 PM
Санкт-Петербург 2RUS
15Court #02Open
Плохие парниRUS
7Pool F
1:45 PM
Роснефть-ОхранаRUS
11Court #01Open
HooplifeRUS
13Pool H
1:45 PM
КрепатураRUS
5Court #04Open
Грязные парниRUS
16Pool D
1:45 PM
Good DayRUS
0Court #03Open
BulldogsRUS
15Pool B
2:00 PM
NODRUS
13Court #01Open
Три по триRUS
7Pool C
2:00 PM
Юго-ЗападRUS
9Court #03Open
Looney TunesRUS
4Pool E
2:00 PM
ОриджиналRUS
9Court #04Open
UnitfireRUS
15Pool A
2:00 PM
Бед бойзRUS
13Court #02Open
You're OnRUS
11Pool C
2:15 PM
NanozRUS
11Court #03Open
ДемократияRUS
12Pool B
2:15 PM
ТорпедоRUS
15Court #02Open
Санкт-Петербург 2RUS
14Pool F
2:15 PM
Санкт-Петербург 1RUS
16Court #01Open
СпартаRUS
5Pool G
2:15 PM
InanomoRUS
15Court #04Open
КрепатураRUS
7Pool D
2:30 PM
ЦОП-1 С.-ПетербургRUS
11Court #01Open
Роснефть-ОхранаRUS
12Pool H
2:30 PM
Бед бойзRUS
9Court #02Open
СК СибирякRUS
11Pool C
2:30 PM
ГРПЗRUS
8Court #04Open
Трое против ветраRUS
12Pool A
2:30 PM
КвадратныеRUS
11Court #03Open
СКА С.-ПетербургRUS
6Pool E
2:45 PM
Плохие парниRUS
11Court #02Open
ЛибертиRUS
9Pool F
2:45 PM
Good DayRUS
9Court #03Open
КактусRUS
15Pool B
2:45 PM
Грязные парниRUS
14Court #04Open
СШОР по ИВСRUS
15Pool D
2:45 PM
Dri ShiRUS
5Court #01Open
DTIRUS
10Pool G
3:00 PM
HooplifeRUS
12Court #01Open
Lapp RussiaRUS
15Pool H
3:00 PM
You're OnRUS
9Court #02Open
NODRUS
11Pool C
3:00 PM
Shaking StreetsRUS
6Court #04Open
ОриджиналRUS
15Pool A
3:00 PM
BulldogsRUS
15Court #03Open
NanozRUS
6Pool B
3:30 PM
ЦОП-1 С.-ПетербургRUS
17Court #01Open
DTIRUS
14Last 16
3:30 PM
ОриджиналRUS
9Court #02Open
BulldogsRUS
17Last 16
3:50 PM
КвадратныеRUS
18Court #01Open
Санкт-Петербург 2RUS
15Last 16
3:50 PM
InanomoRUS
21Court #02Open
You're OnRUS
20Last 16
4:10 PM
Санкт-Петербург 1RUS
8Court #01Open
Lapp RussiaRUS
21Last 16
4:10 PM
ДемократияRUS
14Court #02Open
UnitfireRUS
16Last 16
4:30 PM
ТорпедоRUS
21Court #01Open
Юго-ЗападRUS
6Last 16
4:30 PM
NODRUS
12Court #02Open
Грязные парниRUS
20Last 16
4:50 PM
BulldogsRUS
19Court #02Open
ЦОП-1 С.-ПетербургRUS
21Quarter-Finals
4:50 PM
InanomoRUS
21Court #01Open
КвадратныеRUS
16Quarter-Finals
5:10 PM
Грязные парниRUS
20Court #01Open
ТорпедоRUS
21Quarter-Finals
5:10 PM
UnitfireRUS
9Court #02Open
Lapp RussiaRUS
22Quarter-Finals
5:30 PM
ЦОП-1 С.-ПетербургRUS
20Court #01Open
InanomoRUS
16Semi-Finals
5:50 PM
Lapp RussiaRUS
21Court #01Open
ТорпедоRUS
10Semi-Finals
6:10 PM
InanomoRUS
12Court #01Open
ТорпедоRUS
213rd place
6:30 PM
ЦОП-1 С.-ПетербургRUS
17Court #01Open
Lapp RussiaRUS
16Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more