FIBA 3x3 World Cup 2018

Manila, Philippines

Friday, June 8, 2018 - Tuesday, June 12, 2018

Schedule

Jun 8, 2018
10:50 AMSKILLS Training
11:05 AMSKILLS Qualification
11:20 AMBREAK
11:30 AM
FranceFRA
19Main CourtWomen
ArgentinaARG
9Pool B
11:50 AM
KazakhstanKAZ
14Main CourtWomen
SwitzerlandSUI
16Pool B
12:10 PM
PolandPOL
22Main CourtMen
IndonesiaINA
6Pool B
12:30 PM
EstoniaEST
17Main CourtMen
JapanJPN
11Pool B
12:50 PMBREAK
1:00 PM
ArgentinaARG
10Main CourtWomen
KazakhstanKAZ
9Pool B
1:20 PM
ChinaCHN
16Main CourtWomen
FranceFRA
14Pool B
1:40 PM
IndonesiaINA
10Main CourtMen
EstoniaEST
22Pool B
2:00 PM
SloveniaSLO
17Main CourtMen
PolandPOL
21Pool B
2:20 PMBREAK
2:30 PM
ChinaCHN
21Main CourtWomen
SwitzerlandSUI
20Pool B
2:50 PM
NetherlandsNED
21Main CourtWomen
PhilippinesPHI
11Pool D
3:10 PM
SloveniaSLO
22Main CourtMen
JapanJPN
14Pool B
3:30 PM
UkraineUKR
22Main CourtMen
NigeriaNGR
11Pool D
3:50 PMBREAK
4:00 PM
GermanyGER
12Main CourtWomen
SpainESP
18Pool D
4:20 PM
HungaryHUN
20Main CourtWomen
NetherlandsNED
14Pool D
4:40 PM
CroatiaCRO
22Main CourtMen
JordanJOR
7Pool D
5:00 PM
LatviaLAT
21Main CourtMen
UkraineUKR
18Pool D
5:20 PMSHOOT-OUT Qualification
5:30 PMBREAK
5:40 PM
HungaryHUN
14Main CourtWomen
SpainESP
19Pool D
6:00 PM
LatviaLAT
22Main CourtMen
JordanJOR
13Pool D
6:20 PM
NigeriaNGR
8Main CourtMen
CroatiaCRO
22Pool D
6:40 PM
PhilippinesPHI
10Main CourtWomen
GermanyGER
12Pool D
Jun 9, 2018
10:50 AMSKILLS Training
11:05 AMSKILLS Qualification
11:20 AMBREAK
11:30 AM
RussiaRUS
22Main CourtWomen
UgandaUGA
8Pool C
11:50 AM
IranIRI
7Main CourtWomen
United StatesUSA
21Pool C
12:10 PM
NetherlandsNED
22Main CourtMen
KyrgyzstanKGZ
7Pool A
12:30 PM
RomaniaROU
16Main CourtMen
New ZealandNZL
12Pool A
12:50 PMBREAK
1:00 PM
UgandaUGA
18Main CourtWomen
IranIRI
10Pool C
1:20 PM
AndorraAND
9Main CourtWomen
RussiaRUS
21Pool C
1:40 PM
KyrgyzstanKGZ
20Main CourtMen
RomaniaROU
18Pool A
2:00 PM
SerbiaSRB
21Main CourtMen
NetherlandsNED
17Pool A
2:20 PMBREAK
2:30 PM
AndorraAND
6Main CourtWomen
United StatesUSA
21Pool C
2:50 PM
Czech RepublicCZE
22Main CourtWomen
TurkmenistanTKM
11Pool A
3:10 PM
BrazilBRA
7Main CourtMen
PhilippinesPHI
15Pool C
3:30 PM
SerbiaSRB
22Main CourtMen
New ZealandNZL
13Pool A
3:50 PMBREAK
4:00 PM
ItalyITA
22Main CourtWomen
MalaysiaMAS
9Pool A
4:20 PM
IndonesiaINA
11Main CourtWomen
Czech RepublicCZE
22Pool A
4:40 PM
MongoliaMGL
15Main CourtMen
CanadaCAN
21Pool C
5:00 PM
RussiaRUS
20Main CourtMen
BrazilBRA
16Pool C
5:20 PMSHOOT-OUT Qualification
5:30 PM
IndonesiaINA
14Main CourtWomen
MalaysiaMAS
21Pool A
5:50 PM
TurkmenistanTKM
10Main CourtWomen
ItalyITA
22Pool A
6:10 PM
RussiaRUS
17Main CourtMen
CanadaCAN
20Pool C
6:30 PMBREAK
6:40 PM
PhilippinesPHI
17Main CourtMen
MongoliaMGL
21Pool C
Jun 10, 2018
11:30 AM
FranceFRA
21Main CourtWomen
KazakhstanKAZ
10Pool B
11:50 AM
SwitzerlandSUI
11Main CourtWomen
ArgentinaARG
8Pool B
12:10 PM
PolandPOL
13Main CourtMen
EstoniaEST
17Pool B
12:30 PM
JapanJPN
18Main CourtMen
IndonesiaINA
11Pool B
12:50 PMBREAK
1:00 PM
KazakhstanKAZ
13Main CourtWomen
ChinaCHN
15Pool B
1:20 PM
SwitzerlandSUI
16Main CourtWomen
FranceFRA
21Pool B
1:40 PM
EstoniaEST
15Main CourtMen
SloveniaSLO
21Pool B
2:00 PM
JapanJPN
16Main CourtMen
PolandPOL
20Pool B
2:20 PMBREAK
2:30 PM
ArgentinaARG
4Main CourtWomen
ChinaCHN
22Pool B
2:50 PM
GermanyGER
13Main CourtWomen
HungaryHUN
16Pool D
3:10 PM
IndonesiaINA
7Main CourtMen
SloveniaSLO
21Pool B
3:30 PM
CroatiaCRO
19Main CourtMen
LatviaLAT
21Pool D
3:50 PMDUNK Qualification
4:20 PM
SpainESP
21Main CourtWomen
PhilippinesPHI
17Pool D
4:40 PM
NetherlandsNED
16Main CourtWomen
GermanyGER
8Pool D
5:00 PM
JordanJOR
7Main CourtMen
NigeriaNGR
21Pool D
5:20 PM
UkraineUKR
22Main CourtMen
CroatiaCRO
11Pool D
5:40 PMSHOOT-OUT Qualification
5:50 PMBREAK
6:00 PM
SpainESP
11Main CourtWomen
NetherlandsNED
13Pool D
6:20 PM
JordanJOR
14Main CourtMen
UkraineUKR
21Pool D
6:40 PM
NigeriaNGR
11Main CourtMen
LatviaLAT
22Pool D
7:00 PM
PhilippinesPHI
15Main CourtWomen
HungaryHUN
18Pool D
Jun 11, 2018
11:30 AM
RussiaRUS
22Main CourtWomen
IranIRI
12Pool C
11:50 AM
United StatesUSA
22Main CourtWomen
UgandaUGA
9Pool C
12:10 PM
NetherlandsNED
21Main CourtMen
RomaniaROU
11Pool A
12:30 PM
New ZealandNZL
20Main CourtMen
KyrgyzstanKGZ
15Pool A
12:50 PMBREAK
1:00 PM
IranIRI
21Main CourtWomen
AndorraAND
12Pool C
1:20 PM
United StatesUSA
21Main CourtWomen
RussiaRUS
13Pool C
1:40 PM
RomaniaROU
12Main CourtMen
SerbiaSRB
21Pool A
2:00 PM
New ZealandNZL
15Main CourtMen
NetherlandsNED
21Pool A
2:20 PMBREAK
2:30 PM
UgandaUGA
18Main CourtWomen
AndorraAND
12Pool C
2:50 PM
ItalyITA
19Main CourtWomen
IndonesiaINA
5Pool A
3:10 PM
KyrgyzstanKGZ
9Main CourtMen
SerbiaSRB
21Pool A
3:30 PM
MongoliaMGL
21Main CourtMen
RussiaRUS
18Pool C
3:50 PMSKILLS Final & Prize Ceremony
4:10 PM
MalaysiaMAS
14Main CourtWomen
TurkmenistanTKM
18Pool A
4:30 PM
Czech RepublicCZE
21Main CourtWomen
ItalyITA
20Pool A
4:50 PM
CanadaCAN
20Main CourtMen
PhilippinesPHI
19Pool C
5:10 PM
BrazilBRA
16Main CourtMen
MongoliaMGL
19Pool C
5:30 PMSHOOT-OUT Qualification
5:40 PMBREAK
5:50 PM
MalaysiaMAS
22Main CourtWomen
Czech RepublicCZE
18Pool A
6:10 PM
TurkmenistanTKM
20Main CourtWomen
IndonesiaINA
11Pool A
6:30 PM
CanadaCAN
22Main CourtMen
BrazilBRA
4Pool C
6:50 PMBREAK
7:00 PM
PhilippinesPHI
19Main CourtMen
RussiaRUS
12Pool C
Jun 12, 2018
12:50 PM
SerbiaSRB
21Main CourtMen
MongoliaMGL
8Quarter-Finals
1:15 PM
LatviaLAT
15Main CourtMen
PolandPOL
21Quarter-Finals
1:40 PM
Czech RepublicCZE
14Main CourtWomen
RussiaRUS
21Quarter-Finals
2:05 PM
SpainESP
17Main CourtWomen
FranceFRA
19Quarter-Finals
2:30 PMSHOOT-OUT Final & Prize Ceremony
2:50 PM
SloveniaSLO
21Main CourtMen
UkraineUKR
15Quarter-Finals
3:15 PM
CanadaCAN
16Main CourtMen
NetherlandsNED
18Quarter-Finals
3:40 PM
ChinaCHN
17Main CourtWomen
HungaryHUN
14Quarter-Finals
4:05 PM
United StatesUSA
14Main CourtWomen
ItalyITA
17Quarter-Finals
4:30 PMBREAK
4:45 PM
SerbiaSRB
21Main CourtMen
PolandPOL
19Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
SloveniaSLO
16Main CourtMen
NetherlandsNED
21Semi-Finals
5:45 PM
RussiaRUS
19Main CourtWomen
FranceFRA
17Semi-Finals
6:15 PM
ChinaCHN
13Main CourtWomen
ItalyITA
15Semi-Finals
6:45 PMBREAK
7:00 PM
PolandPOL
16Main CourtMen
SloveniaSLO
213rd place
7:30 PM
FranceFRA
21Main CourtWomen
ChinaCHN
143rd place
8:00 PMDUNK Final & Prize Ceremony
8:30 PM
RussiaRUS
12Main CourtWomen
ItalyITA
16Final
9:00 PM
SerbiaSRB
16Main CourtMen
NetherlandsNED
13Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more