2018 Basketball Manitoba 3x3 Championships

Winnipeg, Canada

Saturday, June 23, 2018 - Sunday, June 24, 2018

Schedule

Jun 23, 2018
10:00 AM
Team CalgaryCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
PredatorsCAN
5Pool B
10:00 AM
MKAKCAN
21Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
3 SumCAN
16Pool A
10:00 AM
BallerzCAN
3Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
winnipeg panthersCAN
21Pool A
10:00 AM
Light UpCAN
21Court #07D11. 14U Male Division
4HoopzCAN
7Pool A
10:00 AM
SpiritCAN
20Court #08D13. 13U Female Division
Jr BisonsCAN
7Pool A
10:00 AM
RH BallersCAN
21Court #09D14. 12U Male Division
Tyndall park thunderCAN
6Pool A
10:00 AM
The ProspectsCAN
21Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
MJCCAN
7Pool A
10:00 AM
Light of the worldCAN
15Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
ChampagneCAN
22Pool B
10:00 AM
GrizdenCAN
19Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
K2YMZCAN
6Pool A
10:20 AM
Strokin 3'sCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
MonstarsCAN
11Pool B
10:20 AM
Sons of MenCAN
7Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Soft in the PaintCAN
17Pool A
10:30 AM
Big BallersCAN
15Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
fusionCAN
14Pool A
10:30 AM
Jr RaidersCAN
21Court #07D11. 14U Male Division
WarriorzCAN
11Pool A
10:30 AM
Magic ohsixCAN
19Court #08D14. 12U Male Division
Kai & CompanyCAN
9Pool B
10:30 AM
NABA 06/07CAN
21Court #09D14. 12U Male Division
meyhem foursomeCAN
14Pool B
10:30 AM
Ste. Anne LynxCAN
21Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
The Ball BustersCAN
13Pool B
10:30 AM
Crusty HandlesCAN
21Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Balls DeepCAN
8Pool B
10:30 AM
NO EXCUSESCAN
16Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Tune SquadCAN
14Pool A
10:40 AM
wolverinesCAN
3Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
PortageCAN
20Pool B
10:40 AM
Deuce DroppersCAN
17Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
BABACAN
18Pool A
11:00 AM
Fake TaxiCAN
17Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
ChiefsCAN
8Pool A
11:00 AM
Bang BrosCAN
9Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
TheBasketballJonesesCAN
15Pool B
11:00 AM
MKAKCAN
13Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
The ProspectsCAN
21Pool A
11:00 AM
WingsCAN
6Court #07D07. 17U Female - High School Division
redmenCAN
21Pool A
11:00 AM
NABA WinnipegCAN
9Court #08D16. 10U Male Division
WsscCAN
11Pool A
11:00 AM
Fab FourCAN
12Court #09D13. 13U Female Division
Jr BisonsCAN
3Pool A
11:00 AM
PredatorsCAN
8Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Strokin 3'sCAN
21Pool B
11:00 AM
Team WinnipegCAN
18Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Team CalgaryCAN
10Pool B
11:00 AM
HuskiesCAN
14Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
River City BallersCAN
17Pool A
11:20 AM
Soft in the PaintCAN
13Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Deuce DroppersCAN
7Pool A
11:20 AM
MonstarsCAN
17Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
wolverinesCAN
7Pool B
11:30 AM
NO EXCUSESCAN
21Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
MJCCAN
19Pool A
11:30 AM
Balls DeepCAN
9Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Bang BrosCAN
21Pool B
11:30 AM
The Ball BustersCAN
4Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Crusty HandlesCAN
21Pool B
11:30 AM
BallerzCAN
12Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
Big BallersCAN
21Pool A
11:30 AM
RH BallersCAN
7Court #08D14. 12U Male Division
NABA PeeweeCAN
20Pool A
11:30 AM
Team SwishCAN
11Court #09D16. 10U Male Division
The Pas WildcatsCAN
9Pool A
11:30 AM
Northern GrizzliesCAN
12Court #07D07. 17U Female - High School Division
CenturionsCAN
14Pool A
11:40 AM
Strokin 3'sCAN
6Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Team WinnipegCAN
21Pool B
11:40 AM
K2YMZCAN
13Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Sons of MenCAN
15Pool A
12:00 PM
ChampagneCAN
20Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
TheBasketballJonesesCAN
21Pool B
12:00 PM
winnipeg panthersCAN
21Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
River City BallersCAN
10Pool A
12:00 PM
fusionCAN
20Court #07D12. 13U Male Division
HuskiesCAN
12Pool A
12:00 PM
Kai & CompanyCAN
17Court #08D14. 12U Male Division
meyhem foursomeCAN
16Pool B
12:00 PM
Tune SquadCAN
18Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
MKAKCAN
17Pool A
12:00 PMSlam Dunk Competition
12:00 PM
wolverinesCAN
7Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
PredatorsCAN
19Pool B
12:00 PM
Light of the worldCAN
20Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Ste. Anne LynxCAN
19Pool B
12:00 PM
Acceleration PerformCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
GrizdenCAN
5Pool A
12:00 PM
Magic ohsixCAN
20Court #09D14. 12U Male Division
NABA 06/07CAN
15Pool B
12:20 PM
PortageCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
MonstarsCAN
9Pool B
12:20 PM
Deuce DroppersCAN
13Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
K2YMZCAN
11Pool A
12:30 PM
Bang BrosCAN
21Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
The Ball BustersCAN
5Pool B
12:30 PM
WingsCAN
11Court #07D07. 17U Female - High School Division
Northern GrizzliesCAN
14Pool A
12:30 PM
NABA PeeweeCAN
21Court #08D14. 12U Male Division
Tyndall park thunderCAN
3Pool A
12:30 PM
WsscCAN
18Court #09D16. 10U Male Division
The Pas WildcatsCAN
3Pool A
12:30 PM
3 SumCAN
14Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Fake TaxiCAN
21Pool A
12:30 PM
MJCCAN
20Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
ChiefsCAN
10Pool A
12:30 PM
redmenCAN
17Court #06D07. 17U Female - High School Division
CenturionsCAN
15Pool A
12:40 PM
Sons of MenCAN
1Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Acceleration PerformCAN
21Pool A
12:40 PM
Team WinnipegCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
wolverinesCAN
5Pool B
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
1:00 PMRed Wireless Slam Dunk Competition & Lunch Break
2:00 PM
Acceleration PerformCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Deuce DroppersCAN
5Pool A
2:00 PM
BABACAN
16Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Soft in the PaintCAN
21Pool A
2:00 PM
TheBasketballJonesesCAN
21Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Balls DeepCAN
4Pool B
2:00 PM
The ProspectsCAN
22Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
NO EXCUSESCAN
10Pool A
2:00 PM
Tune SquadCAN
18Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
ChiefsCAN
11Pool A
2:00 PM
Big BallersCAN
10Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
winnipeg panthersCAN
21Pool A
2:00 PM
4HoopzCAN
11Court #07D11. 14U Male Division
The ZodsCAN
21Pool A
2:00 PM
NABA 06/07CAN
21Court #08D14. 12U Male Division
Kai & CompanyCAN
15Pool B
2:00 PM
NABA WinnipegCAN
21Court #09D16. 10U Male Division
Team SwishCAN
2Pool A
2:20 PM
GrizdenCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Sons of MenCAN
16Pool A
2:20 PM
PredatorsCAN
13Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
PortageCAN
16Pool B
2:30 PM
Ste. Anne LynxCAN
19Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
ChampagneCAN
21Pool B
2:30 PM
Crusty HandlesCAN
21Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Light of the worldCAN
20Pool B
2:30 PM
HuskiesCAN
0(f)Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
BallerzCAN
WPool A
2:30 PM
WarriorzCAN
10Court #07D11. 14U Male Division
WildcatsCAN
8Pool A
2:30 PM
Get BucketsCAN
21Court #08D09. 15U Male Division
Red Lake sinkersCAN
1Pool A
2:30 PM
MJCCAN
17Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
3 SumCAN
20Pool A
2:30 PM
SpiritCAN
21Court #09D13. 13U Female Division
Fab FourCAN
16Pool A
2:40 PM
K2YMZCAN
11Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
BABACAN
21Pool A
2:40 PM
Team CalgaryCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Strokin 3'sCAN
18Pool B
3:00 PM
NO EXCUSESCAN
21Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
MKAKCAN
19Pool A
3:00 PM
Team SwishCAN
6Court #09D16. 10U Male Division
WsscCAN
16Pool A
3:00 PM
Northern GrizzliesCAN
11Court #08D07. 17U Female - High School Division
redmenCAN
20Pool A
3:00 PM
Light UpCAN
21Court #07D11. 14U Male Division
Jr RaidersCAN
10Pool A
3:00 PM
Fake TaxiCAN
12Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Tune SquadCAN
9Pool A
3:00 PM
The Ball BustersCAN
4Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
TheBasketballJonesesCAN
21Pool B
3:00 PM
River City BallersCAN
6Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
fusionCAN
11Pool A
3:00 PM
Deuce DroppersCAN
8Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
GrizdenCAN
18Pool A
3:00 PM
PortageCAN
11Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Team WinnipegCAN
21Pool B
3:20 PM
wolverinesCAN
3Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Team CalgaryCAN
21Pool B
3:20 PM
BABACAN
7Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Acceleration PerformCAN
21Pool A
3:30 PM
The Pas WildcatsCAN
4Court #09D16. 10U Male Division
NABA WinnipegCAN
21Pool A
3:30 PM
SpiritCAN
21Court #08D13. 13U Female Division
Jr BisonsCAN
7Pool A
3:30 PM
Ste. Anne LynxCAN
15Court #06D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Crusty HandlesCAN
22Pool B
3:30 PM
Light of the worldCAN
5Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Bang BrosCAN
21Pool B
3:30 PM
ChampagneCAN
21Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Balls DeepCAN
7Pool B
3:30 PM
ChiefsCAN
9Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
3 SumCAN
17Pool A
3:30 PM
WildcatsCAN
15Court #07D11. 14U Male Division
The ZodsCAN
13Pool A
3:40 PM
Soft in the PaintCAN
14Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
K2YMZCAN
12Pool A
3:40 PM
MonstarsCAN
10Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
PredatorsCAN
14Pool B
4:00 PM
Team CalgaryCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
PortageCAN
10Pool B
4:00 PM
meyhem foursomeCAN
9Court #09D14. 12U Male Division
Magic ohsixCAN
21Pool B
4:00 PM
Kool Aid JammersCAN
10Court #08D09. 15U Male Division
Get BucketsCAN
16Pool A
4:00 PM
Jr RaidersCAN
21Court #07D11. 14U Male Division
4HoopzCAN
11Pool A
4:00 PM
WarriorzCAN
14Court #06D11. 14U Male Division
Light UpCAN
21Pool A
4:00 PM
The ProspectsCAN
15Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Fake TaxiCAN
13Pool A
4:00 PM
Acceleration PerformCAN
21Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Soft in the PaintCAN
5Pool A
4:00 PM
MKAKCAN
19Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
MJCCAN
21Pool A
4:20 PM
GrizdenCAN
21Court #02D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
BABACAN
14Pool A
4:20 PM
Team WinnipegCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
MonstarsCAN
7Pool B
Jun 24, 2018
10:00 AM
PortageCAN
12Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Strokin 3'sCAN
18Pool B
10:00 AM
WildcatsCAN
12Court #05D11. 14U Male Division
Light UpCAN
17Pool A
10:00 AM
winnipeg panthersCAN
20Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
fusionCAN
12Pool A
10:00 AM
Treaty 3CAN
11Court #07D08. 16U Male Division
Heat CheckCAN
21Pool A
10:00 AM
Sweaty TryhardsCAN
17Court #08D08. 16U Male Division
Smoking ThreesCAN
19Pool A
10:00 AM
Tyndall park thunderCAN
LCourt #09D14. 12U Male Division
NABA 06/07CAN
WQuarter-Finals
10:00 AM
ChiefsCAN
10Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
The ProspectsCAN
21Pool A
10:00 AM
Kool Aid JammersCAN
20Court #04D09. 15U Male Division
Red Lake sinkersCAN
5Pool A
10:00 AM
Crusty HandlesCAN
21Court #02D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
ChampagneCAN
13Pool B
10:20 AM
BABACAN
17Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Sons of MenCAN
16Pool A
10:30 AM
Fake TaxiCAN
20Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
NO EXCUSESCAN
21Pool A
10:30 AM
The ZodsCAN
16Court #05D11. 14U Male Division
WarriorzCAN
17Pool A
10:30 AM
BallerzCAN
11Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
River City BallersCAN
14Pool A
10:30 AM
Bang BrosCAN
21Court #02D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Ste. Anne LynxCAN
11Pool B
10:30 AM
meyhem foursomeCAN
20Court #08D14. 12U Male Division
NABA PeeweeCAN
13Quarter-Finals
10:30 AM
RH BallersCAN
7Court #09D14. 12U Male Division
Kai & CompanyCAN
21Quarter-Finals
10:30 AM
TheBasketballJonesesCAN
WCourt #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Light of the worldCAN
0(f)Pool B
10:30 AM
CenturionsCAN
14Court #07D07. 17U Female - High School Division
WingsCAN
5Pool A
10:40 AM
Strokin 3'sCAN
16Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
wolverinesCAN
10Pool B
11:00 AM
PredatorsCAN
2Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Team WinnipegCAN
21Pool B
11:00 AM
ChampagneCAN
20Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
The Ball BustersCAN
4Pool B
11:00 AM
Get BucketsCAN
WCourt #04D09. 15U Male Division
Red Lake sinkersCAN
0(f)Pool A
11:00 AM
Jr RaidersCAN
12Court #05D11. 14U Male Division
WildcatsCAN
11Pool A
11:00 AM
Smoking ThreesCAN
9Court #07D08. 16U Male Division
Heat CheckCAN
21Pool A
11:00 AM
Fab FourCAN
11Court #08D13. 13U Female Division
Jr BisonsCAN
9Pool A
11:00 AM
WsscCAN
21Court #09D16. 10U Male Division
The Pas WildcatsCAN
6Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
ChiefsCAN
WCourt #02D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
MKAKCAN
0(f)Pool A
11:00 AM
Big BallersCAN
9Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
HuskiesCAN
12Pool A
11:20 AM
MonstarsCAN
0(f)Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Team CalgaryCAN
WPool B
11:30 AM
4HoopzCAN
9Court #05D11. 14U Male Division
WarriorzCAN
21Pool A
11:30 AM
fusionCAN
21Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
BallerzCAN
13Pool A
11:30 AM
Sweaty TryhardsCAN
11Court #07D08. 16U Male Division
Treaty 3CAN
21Pool A
11:30 AM
Magic ohsixCAN
20Court #08D14. 12U Male Division
NABA 06/07CAN
11Semi-Finals
11:30 AM
Team SwishCAN
7Court #09D16. 10U Male Division
NABA WinnipegCAN
18Semi-Finals
11:30 AM
Ste. Anne LynxCAN
16Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
TheBasketballJonesesCAN
21Pool B
11:30 AM
3 SumCAN
9Court #02D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Tune SquadCAN
10Pool A
11:30 AM
Light of the worldCAN
0(f)Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Balls DeepCAN
WPool B
11:40 AM
K2YMZCAN
0(f)Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Acceleration PerformCAN
WPool A
12:00 PM
NO EXCUSESCAN
21Court #02D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
ChiefsCAN
11Pool A
12:00 PM
Crusty HandlesCAN
17Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Bang BrosCAN
20Pool B
12:00 PM
Kool Aid JammersCAN
WCourt #04D09. 15U Male Division
Red Lake sinkersCAN
0(f)Pool A
12:00 PM
Light UpCAN
21Court #05D11. 14U Male Division
The ZodsCAN
9Pool A
12:00 PM
HuskiesCAN
11Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
winnipeg panthersCAN
21Pool A
12:00 PM
SpiritCAN
18Court #07D13. 13U Female Division
Fab FourCAN
12Pool A
12:00 PM
Kai & CompanyCAN
17Court #09D14. 12U Male Division
meyhem foursomeCAN
11Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
Sons of MenCAN
15Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Deuce DroppersCAN
19Pool A
12:00 PM
redmenCAN
21Court #08D07. 17U Female - High School Division
WingsCAN
7Semi-Finals
12:20 PM
Soft in the PaintCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
GrizdenCAN
17Pool A
12:30 PM
MKAKCAN
20Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Fake TaxiCAN
19Pool A
12:30 PM
MJCCAN
21Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Tune SquadCAN
20Pool A
12:30 PM
River City BallersCAN
WCourt #06D12. 13U Male Division
Big BallersCAN
0(f)Pool A
12:30 PM
Northern GrizzliesCAN
15Court #07D07. 17U Female - High School Division
CenturionsCAN
20Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
Heat CheckCAN
19Court #08D08. 16U Male Division
Sweaty TryhardsCAN
20Pool A
12:30 PM
Treaty 3CAN
21Court #09D08. 16U Male Division
Smoking ThreesCAN
16Pool A
12:30 PM
The ProspectsCAN
21Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
3 SumCAN
6Pool A
12:30 PM
Balls DeepCAN
5Court #02D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
The Ball BustersCAN
7Pool B
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
1:00 PMCharleswood Roofing Long Distance Shoot Out & Lunch Break
2:00 PM
Heat CheckCAN
21Court #08D08. 16U Male Division
Sweaty TryhardsCAN
13Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
The ZodsCAN
17Court #09D11. 14U Male Division
Jr RaidersCAN
21Pool A
2:00 PM
Smoking ThreesCAN
17Court #07D08. 16U Male Division
Treaty 3CAN
18Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
TheBasketballJonesesCAN
15Court #06D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Crusty HandlesCAN
21Pool B
2:00 PM
WildcatsCAN
16Court #05D11. 14U Male Division
4HoopzCAN
12Pool A
2:00 PM
Get BucketsCAN
17Court #04D09. 15U Male Division
Kool Aid JammersCAN
14Pool A
2:00 PM
Team WinnipegCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Soft in the PaintCAN
4Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
Bang BrosCAN
21Court #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
ChampagneCAN
13Pool B
2:00 PM
3 SumCAN
16Court #02D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
NO EXCUSESCAN
14Pool A
2:20 PM
Acceleration PerformCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Team CalgaryCAN
19Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
Tune SquadCAN
21Court #04D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
The ProspectsCAN
4Pool A
2:30 PM
WsscCAN
11Court #09D16. 10U Male Division
NABA WinnipegCAN
9Final
2:30 PM
The Ball BustersCAN
WCourt #03D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Light of the worldCAN
0(f)Pool B
2:30 PM
Magic ohsixCAN
19Court #08D14. 12U Male Division
Kai & CompanyCAN
12Final
2:30 PM
redmenCAN
18Court #07D07. 17U Female - High School Division
CenturionsCAN
8Final
2:30 PM
Balls DeepCAN
7Court #06D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Ste. Anne LynxCAN
21Pool B
2:30 PM
Fake TaxiCAN
21Court #05D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
MJCCAN
7Pool A
3:00 PM
SpiritCAN
21Court #07D13. 13U Female Division
Fab FourCAN
9Final
3:00 PM
winnipeg panthersCAN
21Court #06D12. 13U Male Division
fusionCAN
6Final
3:00 PM
Get BucketsCAN
21Court #04D09. 15U Male Division
Kool Aid JammersCAN
7Final
3:00 PM
Heat CheckCAN
20Court #03D08. 16U Male Division
Treaty 3CAN
18Final
3:00 PM
The ProspectsCAN
21Court #02D04. 18+ Men's - Recreation Division
Crusty HandlesCAN
17Final
3:00 PM
Team CalgaryCAN
21Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Soft in the PaintCAN
93rd place
3:00 PM
Light UpCAN
21Court #05D11. 14U Male Division
Jr RaidersCAN
11Final
3:20 PM
Acceleration PerformCAN
18Court #01D01. 18+ Men's - Canada Quest Qualifier
Team WinnipegCAN
17Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more