4th 3x3 U18 Japan Championships

Tokyo, Japan

Friday, December 15, 2017 - Sunday, December 17, 2017

Schedule

Dec 15, 2017
1:00 PM
西短AJPN
18Court 1U18 WOMEN
太田市立太田JPN
13Pool E
1:00 PM
GREEDENTSJPN
16MAINU18 WOMEN
CHIBA DREAMSJPN
21Pool E
1:00 PM
FLPJPN
17Court 2U18 WOMEN
ふうちゃんずJPN
10Pool D
1:20 PM
HORNETSJPN
21Court 2U18 WOMEN
BLUE STARSJPN
3Pool B
1:20 PM
SWAGGA GIRLSJPN
21Court 1U18 WOMEN
S.U.CJPN
13Pool A
1:20 PM
アルボラーダ ガールズJPN
4MAINU18 WOMEN
CHIBA QUEENSJPN
21Pool A
1:40 PM
EXPLORERS GIRLSJPN
4MAINU18 WOMEN
KAMBEJPN
12Pool C
1:40 PM
岡山県作陽高校JPN
16Court 1U18 WOMEN
NSFJPN
13Pool C
1:40 PM
WAKOgirlsJPN
2Court 2U18 WOMEN
flyingmeatballJPN
22Pool D
2:00 PM
PanthersJPN
21Court 1U18 WOMEN
金沢高校JPN
7Pool B
2:00 PM
KAMOJPN
11Court 2U18 MEN
瑞陵高校AJPN
14Pool F
2:00 PM
平成JPN
21MAINU18 MEN
新潟工業JPN
17Pool F
2:20 PM
SWAGGAJPN
7Court 1U18 MEN
福島ファイヤーボンズ U15JPN
18Pool D
2:20 PM
不屈JPN
11Court 2U18 MEN
NIIJIMA.G67'sJPN
21Pool E
2:20 PM
FalconsJPN
19MAINU18 MEN
NOGEIJPN
11Pool E
2:40 PM
中央高校JPN
15Court 2U18 MEN
MKTRJPN
21Pool C
2:40 PM
SIMONJPN
22Court 1U18 MEN
yellow wavesJPN
4Pool D
2:40 PM
DAIICHIJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
SINKJPN
9Pool C
3:00 PM
STAMPEDEユースJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
kagikoooJPN
10Pool B
3:00 PM
岡山県作陽高校JPN
19Court 2U18 MEN
有明クラブJPN
12Pool B
3:00 PM
カイヤマイガイヤJPN
7Court 1U18 MEN
HIROJITSUJPN
21Pool A
3:20 PM
太田市立太田JPN
13Court 2U18 WOMEN
CHIBA DREAMSJPN
18Pool E
3:20 PM
香川県立高松商業高校JPN
22MAINU18 MEN
県立小山高校JPN
4Pool A
3:20 PM
西短AJPN
15Court 1U18 WOMEN
fire howxJPN
20Pool E
3:40 PM
WAKOgirlsJPN
8Court 2U18 WOMEN
RED DRAGONJPN
19Pool D
3:40 PM
KAMBEJPN
11MAINU18 WOMEN
NSFJPN
18Pool C
3:40 PM
flyingmeatballJPN
21Court 1U18 WOMEN
ふうちゃんずJPN
10Pool D
4:00 PM
HORNETSJPN
14Court 1U18 WOMEN
若宮商業高校JPN
11Pool B
4:00 PM
BLUE STARSJPN
15Court 2U18 WOMEN
金沢高校JPN
20Pool B
4:00 PM
EXPLORERS GIRLSJPN
11MAINU18 WOMEN
大商学園JPN
20Pool C
4:20 PM
アルボラーダ ガールズJPN
8Court 1U18 WOMEN
KUKI GYMRATSJPN
13Pool A
4:20 PM
SMOKY'SJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
OKINAWAJPN
13Pool G
4:20 PM
CHIBA QUEENSJPN
17Court 2U18 WOMEN
S.U.CJPN
16Pool A
4:40 PM
KAMOJPN
8Court 2U18 MEN
COREJPN
21Pool F
4:40 PM
瑞陵高校AJPN
10Court 1U18 MEN
新潟工業JPN
15Pool F
4:40 PM
鰻楽JrJPN
13MAINU18 MEN
EXPLORERS BOYSJPN
21Pool G
5:00 PM
yellow wavesJPN
8Court 1U18 MEN
福島ファイヤーボンズ U15JPN
15Pool D
5:00 PM
NIIJIMA.G67'sJPN
21Court 2U18 MEN
NOGEIJPN
18Pool E
5:00 PM
不屈JPN
9MAINU18 MEN
OSKJPN
18Pool E
5:20 PM
MKTRJPN
22Court 2U18 MEN
SINKJPN
5Pool C
5:20 PM
SIMONJPN
18MAINU18 MEN
春日部高校JPN
15Pool D
5:20 PM
中央高校JPN
12Court 1U18 MEN
b-bro’sJPN
21Pool C
5:40 PM
HIROJITSUJPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
県立小山高校JPN
9Pool A
5:40 PM
有明クラブJPN
12Court 2U18 MEN
kagikoooJPN
21Pool B
5:40 PM
岡山県作陽高校JPN
16MAINU18 MEN
習志野市立習志野高校JPN
21Pool B
6:00 PM
RED DRAGONJPN
10Court 1U18 WOMEN
FLPJPN
22Pool D
6:00 PM
カイヤマイガイヤJPN
4MAINU18 MEN
ALBORADA youthJPN
21Pool A
6:00 PM
fire howxJPN
14Court 2U18 WOMEN
GREEDENTSJPN
13Pool E
6:20 PM
KUKI GYMRATSJPN
10Court 1U18 WOMEN
SWAGGA GIRLSJPN
12Pool A
6:20 PM
若宮商業高校JPN
14Court 2U18 WOMEN
PanthersJPN
21Pool B
6:20 PM
大商学園JPN
22MAINU18 WOMEN
岡山県作陽高校JPN
19Pool C
6:40 PM
OSKJPN
18Court 2U18 MEN
FalconsJPN
21Pool E
6:40 PM
COREJPN
17MAINU18 MEN
平成JPN
19Pool F
6:40 PM
SMOKY'SJPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
鰻楽JrJPN
16Pool G
7:00 PM
春日部高校JPN
19Court 1U18 MEN
SWAGGAJPN
17Pool D
7:00 PM
習志野市立習志野高校JPN
20MAINU18 MEN
STAMPEDEユースJPN
18Pool B
7:20 PM
b-bro’sJPN
17Court 1U18 MEN
DAIICHIJPN
19Pool C
7:20 PM
ALBORADA youthJPN
17MAINU18 MEN
香川県立高松商業高校JPN
21Pool A
Dec 16, 2017
11:00 AM
新潟工業JPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
KAMOJPN
10Pool F
11:00 AM
OSKJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
NIIJIMA.G67'sJPN
15Pool E
11:00 AM
COREJPN
21Court 2U18 MEN
瑞陵高校AJPN
9Pool F
11:20 AM
春日部高校JPN
WMAINU18 MEN
yellow wavesJPN
0(f)Pool D
11:20 AM
NOGEIJPN
15Court 1U18 MEN
不屈JPN
14Pool E
11:20 AM
b-bro’sJPN
15Court 2U18 MEN
MKTRJPN
20Pool C
11:40 AM
kagikoooJPN
21Court 2U18 MEN
岡山県作陽高校JPN
16Pool B
11:40 AM
福島ファイヤーボンズ U15JPN
18MAINU18 MEN
SIMONJPN
21Pool D
11:40 AM
SINKJPN
12Court 1U18 MEN
中央高校JPN
11Pool C
12:00 PM
県立小山高校JPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
カイヤマイガイヤJPN
16Pool A
12:00 PM
HIROJITSUJPN
10MAINU18 MEN
香川県立高松商業高校JPN
21Pool A
12:00 PM
有明クラブJPN
3Court 2U18 MEN
STAMPEDEユースJPN
21Pool B
12:20 PM
CHIBA DREAMSJPN
7MAINU18 WOMEN
西短AJPN
17Pool E
12:20 PM
fire howxJPN
8Court 2U18 WOMEN
太田市立太田JPN
21Pool E
12:20 PM
ふうちゃんずJPN
21Court 1U18 WOMEN
WAKOgirlsJPN
3Pool D
12:40 PM
RED DRAGONJPN
9Court 1U18 WOMEN
flyingmeatballJPN
22Pool D
12:40 PM
大商学園JPN
21Court 2U18 WOMEN
KAMBEJPN
14Pool C
12:40 PM
NSFJPN
16MAINU18 WOMEN
EXPLORERS GIRLSJPN
9Pool C
1:00 PM
金沢高校JPN
4Court 2U18 WOMEN
HORNETSJPN
22Pool B
1:00 PM
若宮商業高校JPN
16MAINU18 WOMEN
BLUE STARSJPN
15Pool B
1:00 PM
S.U.CJPN
12Court 1U18 WOMEN
アルボラーダ ガールズJPN
19Pool A
1:20 PM
KUKI GYMRATSJPN
6Court 1U18 WOMEN
CHIBA QUEENSJPN
15Pool A
1:20 PM
EXPLORERS BOYSJPN
16Court 2U18 MEN
SMOKY'SJPN
21Pool G
1:20 PM
鰻楽JrJPN
6MAINU18 MEN
OKINAWAJPN
21Pool G
1:40 PM
新潟工業JPN
10Court 1U18 MEN
COREJPN
21Pool F
1:40 PM
NOGEIJPN
11Court 2U18 MEN
OSKJPN
22Pool E
1:40 PM
瑞陵高校AJPN
4MAINU18 MEN
平成JPN
21Pool F
2:00 PM
yellow wavesJPN
11Court 2U18 MEN
SWAGGAJPN
21Pool D
2:00 PM
NIIJIMA.G67'sJPN
20MAINU18 MEN
FalconsJPN
19Pool E
2:00 PM
福島ファイヤーボンズ U15JPN
10Court 1U18 MEN
春日部高校JPN
17Pool D
2:20 PM
STAMPEDEユースJPN
22Court 1U18 MEN
岡山県作陽高校JPN
3Pool B
2:20 PM
MKTRJPN
19MAINU18 MEN
DAIICHIJPN
21Pool C
2:20 PM
SINKJPN
7Court 2U18 MEN
b-bro’sJPN
21Pool C
2:40 PM
習志野市立習志野高校JPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
有明クラブJPN
2Pool B
2:40 PM
ALBORADA youthJPN
19MAINU18 MEN
HIROJITSUJPN
17Pool A
2:40 PM
香川県立高松商業高校JPN
21Court 2U18 MEN
カイヤマイガイヤJPN
11Pool A
3:00 PM
ふうちゃんずJPN
21MAINU18 WOMEN
RED DRAGONJPN
14Pool D
3:00 PM
太田市立太田JPN
18Court 1U18 WOMEN
GREEDENTSJPN
13Pool E
3:00 PM
CHIBA DREAMSJPN
17Court 2U18 WOMEN
fire howxJPN
21Pool E
3:20 PM
KAMBEJPN
16Court 1U18 WOMEN
岡山県作陽高校JPN
14Pool C
3:20 PM
NSFJPN
15MAINU18 WOMEN
大商学園JPN
21Pool C
3:20 PM
flyingmeatballJPN
21Court 2U18 WOMEN
FLPJPN
11Pool D
3:40 PM
S.U.CJPN
7Court 2U18 WOMEN
KUKI GYMRATSJPN
14Pool A
3:40 PM
金沢高校JPN
9MAINU18 WOMEN
若宮商業高校JPN
12Pool B
3:40 PM
BLUE STARSJPN
14Court 1U18 WOMEN
PanthersJPN
21Pool B
4:00 PM
CHIBA QUEENSJPN
16Court 2U18 WOMEN
SWAGGA GIRLSJPN
12Pool A
4:00 PM
平成JPN
21MAINU18 MEN
KAMOJPN
7Pool F
4:00 PM
OKINAWAJPN
13Court 1U18 MEN
EXPLORERS BOYSJPN
14Pool G
4:20 PM
SWAGGAJPN
13Court 2U18 MEN
SIMONJPN
17Pool D
4:20 PM
kagikoooJPN
13MAINU18 MEN
習志野市立習志野高校JPN
21Pool B
4:20 PM
FalconsJPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
不屈JPN
10Pool E
4:40 PM
DAIICHIJPN
18Court 1U18 MEN
中央高校JPN
7Pool C
4:40 PM
県立小山高校JPN
13MAINU18 MEN
ALBORADA youthJPN
18Pool A
4:40 PM
GREEDENTSJPN
11Court 2U18 WOMEN
西短AJPN
18Pool E
5:00 PM
PanthersJPN
15Court 1U18 WOMEN
HORNETSJPN
19Pool B
5:00 PM
岡山県作陽高校JPN
20Court 2U18 WOMEN
EXPLORERS GIRLSJPN
11Pool C
5:00 PM
FLPJPN
21MAINU18 WOMEN
WAKOgirlsJPN
2Pool D
5:20 PM
SWAGGA GIRLSJPN
21MAINU18 WOMEN
アルボラーダ ガールズJPN
8Pool A
5:40 PM
b-bro’sJPN
17Court 1U18 MEN
新潟工業JPN
19Last 32
5:40 PM
福島ファイヤーボンズ U15JPN
20MAINU18 MEN
NIIJIMA.G67'sJPN
17Last 32
6:00 PM
COREJPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
kagikoooJPN
15Last 32
6:00 PM
EXPLORERS BOYSJPN
17Court 2U18 MEN
HIROJITSUJPN
19Last 32
6:00 PM
ALBORADA youthJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
OKINAWAJPN
13Last 32
Dec 17, 2017
11:00 AM
ふうちゃんずJPN
11Court 1U18 WOMEN
大商学園JPN
17Last 16
11:00 AM
KUKI GYMRATSJPN
13MAINU18 WOMEN
fire howxJPN
16Last 16
11:00 AM
SWAGGA GIRLSJPN
18Court 2U18 WOMEN
FLPJPN
13Last 16
11:20 AM
KAMBEJPN
16Court 2U18 WOMEN
flyingmeatballJPN
19Last 16
11:20 AM
若宮商業高校JPN
9Court 1U18 WOMEN
西短AJPN
21Last 16
11:20 AM
太田市立太田JPN
14MAINU18 WOMEN
HORNETSJPN
19Last 16
11:40 AM
PanthersJPN
18Court 1U18 WOMEN
NSFJPN
14Last 16
11:40 AM
MKTRJPN
9Court 2U18 MEN
STAMPEDEユースJPN
21Last 16
11:40 AM
香川県立高松商業高校JPN
18MAINU18 MEN
福島ファイヤーボンズ U15JPN
13Last 16
12:00 PM
DAIICHIJPN
8Court 2U18 MEN
ALBORADA youthJPN
21Last 16
12:00 PM
FalconsJPN
16MAINU18 MEN
COREJPN
15Last 16
12:00 PM
HIROJITSUJPN
14Court 1U18 MEN
SIMONJPN
19Last 16
12:20 PM
SMOKY'SJPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
春日部高校JPN
17Last 16
12:20 PM
新潟工業JPN
11Court 2U18 MEN
習志野市立習志野高校JPN
21Last 16
12:20 PM
OSKJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
平成JPN
17Last 16
1:00 PM
SWAGGA GIRLSJPN
9Court 1U18 WOMEN
HORNETSJPN
15Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
fire howxJPN
16MAINU18 WOMEN
大商学園JPN
17Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
西短AJPN
17Court 2U18 WOMEN
flyingmeatballJPN
16Quarter-Finals
1:20 PM
PanthersJPN
21Court 1U18 WOMEN
CHIBA QUEENSJPN
18Quarter-Finals
1:20 PM
FalconsJPN
14Court 2U18 MEN
SIMONJPN
22Quarter-Finals
1:20 PM
香川県立高松商業高校JPN
14MAINU18 MEN
STAMPEDEユースJPN
18Quarter-Finals
1:40 PM
SMOKY'SJPN
21Court 1U18 MEN
習志野市立習志野高校JPN
18Quarter-Finals
1:40 PM
ALBORADA youthJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
OSKJPN
18Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
大商学園JPN
19MAINU18 WOMEN
HORNETSJPN
13Semi-Finals
2:35 PM
西短AJPN
12MAINU18 WOMEN
PanthersJPN
21Semi-Finals
2:55 PM
STAMPEDEユースJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
SIMONJPN
11Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
ALBORADA youthJPN
14MAINU18 MEN
SMOKY'SJPN
21Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
大商学園JPN
19MAINU18 WOMEN
PanthersJPN
17Final
4:15 PM
STAMPEDEユースJPN
21MAINU18 MEN
SMOKY'SJPN
20Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more