3X3 Masters Aalst

Aalst, Belgium

Saturday, June 30, 2018

Schedule

Jun 30, 2018
10:30 AM
BC LEUVENBEL
12Court #01U15
HOOPFAMBEL
6Pool A
10:30 AM
AALSTARSBEL
20Court #02U15
BIG BALLERSBEL
4Pool B
10:30 AM
GIRL SKWAD 2BEL
5Court #04U13
GIRL SKWAD 1BEL
2Pool A
10:30 AM
JELLYFAM 2.0BEL
WCourt #03U15
MACHOPEUR GANGBEL
0(f)Pool B
10:45 AM
AALSTARSBEL
4Court #03U15
JELLYFAM 2.0BEL
11Pool B
10:45 AM
BIG BALLERSBEL
WCourt #02U15
MACHOPEUR GANGBEL
0(f)Pool B
10:45 AM
WE LOVE THIS GAMEBEL
15Court #04U13
GIRL SKWAD 1BEL
5Pool A
10:45 AM
BLOODY BWBEL
0(f)Court #01U15
HOOPFAMBEL
WPool A
11:00 AM
BC LEUVENBEL
WCourt #01U15
BLOODY BWBEL
0(f)Pool A
11:00 AM
MACHOPEUR GANGBEL
0(f)Court #03U15
AALSTARSBEL
WPool B
11:00 AM
JELLYFAM 2.0BEL
16Court #02U15
BIG BALLERSBEL
5Pool B
11:00 AM
GIRL SKWAD 2BEL
6Court #04U13
WE LOVE THIS GAMEBEL
13Pool A
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-out
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-out
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-out
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-out
11:45 AM
BLOODY BWBEL
0(f)Court #04U15
MACHOPEUR GANGBEL
0(f)Pool A
11:45 AM
GIRL SKWAD 2BEL
8Court #03U13
GIRL SKWAD 1BEL
6Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
JELLYFAM 2.0BEL
14Court #02U15
HOOPFAMBEL
3Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
BC LEUVENBEL
9Court #01U15
AALSTARSBEL
5Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
WE LOVE THIS GAMEBEL
14Court #01U13
GIRL SKWAD 2BEL
2Final
12:00 PM
BIG BALLERSBEL
WCourt #04U15
MACHOPEUR GANGBEL
0(f)Pool A
12:15 PM
BLOODY BWBEL
0(f)Court #04U15
BIG BALLERSBEL
WPool A
12:15 PM
BC LEUVENBEL
9Court #01U15
JELLYFAM 2.0BEL
4Final
1:00 PM
FLEMCH STARRING BCBEL
3Court #05U18 Girls
2CUTE2BE CHEERLEADERBEL
6Pool A
1:00 PM
PANTERSBEL
7Court #02U18 Boys
APPELFLAPBEL
17Pool A
1:00 PM
BIG BALLER BRANDBEL
7Court #01U18 Boys
FANTASTIC 4BEL
10Pool A
1:00 PM
3X3 PANTERSBEL
3Court #03U18 Boys
WHO'S NEXT?BEL
19Pool B
1:00 PM
BRICKLAYERSBEL
0(f)Court #04U18 Boys
JELLYFAMBEL
WPool B
1:15 PM
BIG BALLER BRANDBEL
9Court #02U18 Boys
PANTERSBEL
10Pool A
1:15 PM
FANTASTIC 4BEL
10Court #01U18 Boys
APPELFLAPBEL
16Pool A
1:15 PM
3X3 PANTERSBEL
WCourt #04U18 Boys
BRICKLAYERSBEL
0(f)Pool B
1:15 PM
WHO'S NEXT?BEL
15Court #03U18 Boys
JELLYFAMBEL
9Pool B
1:15 PM
THE SPLASH SISTERSBEL
10Court #05U18 Girls
2CUTE2BE CHEERLEADERBEL
4Pool A
1:30 PM
FLEMCH STARRING BCBEL
5Court #05U18 Girls
THE SPLASH SISTERSBEL
7Pool A
1:30 PM
JELLYFAMBEL
13Court #04U18 Boys
3X3 PANTERSBEL
2Pool B
1:30 PM
APPELFLAPBEL
15Court #02U18 Boys
BIG BALLER BRANDBEL
10Pool A
1:30 PM
BRICKLAYERSBEL
0(f)Court #03U18 Boys
WHO'S NEXT?BEL
WPool B
1:30 PM
PANTERSBEL
10Court #01U18 Boys
FANTASTIC 4BEL
9Pool A
1:45 PM
SINT-ANNA BRICKSBEL
5Court #0418+ Recreational Men
HELIOSBEL
12Pool A
1:45 PM
SPACE GIRLSGER
0(f)Court #0118+ Women
PARTYSQUADBEL
WPool A
1:45 PM
DE VISJESBEL
14Court #0218+ Women
LA FAKERSBEL
10Pool B
1:45 PM
SLOW MOTIONBEL
11Court #0318+ Women
OSIRIS AALSTBEL
12Pool C
1:45 PM
JVHA & DE BADEENDJESBEL
6Court #0518+ Recreational Men
UNITEDBEL
14Pool A
2:00 PM
BEYONDBORDERSPECIALSBEL
5Court #0318+ Women
PARTYSQUADBEL
10Pool A
2:00 PM
HELIOSBEL
14Court #0418+ Recreational Men
JVHA & DE BADEENDJESBEL
1Pool A
2:00 PM
DONKEY BALLERSBEL
15Court #0518+ Recreational Men
SINT-ANNA BRICKSBEL
9Pool A
2:00 PM
ALLEY-BOOBSBEL
11Court #0218+ Women
OSIRIS AALSTBEL
5Pool C
2:00 PM
4 KINDS OF TROUBLEBEL
8Court #0118+ Women
LA FAKERSBEL
5Pool B
2:15 PM
BIG BALLER BRANDBEL
11Court #04U18 Boys
WHO'S NEXT?BEL
16Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
PANTERSBEL
15Court #03U18 Boys
3X3 PANTERSBEL
6Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
JELLYFAMBEL
17Court #02U18 Boys
FANTASTIC 4BEL
5Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
APPELFLAPBEL
WCourt #01U18 Boys
BRICKLAYERSBEL
0(f)Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
FLEMCH STARRING BCBEL
11Court #05U18 Girls
2CUTE2BE CHEERLEADERBEL
10Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
THE CHIEFSBEL
16Court #0118+ Men Elite
HYPESQUADBEL
5Pool B
2:30 PM
TEAM LEIDENNED
0(f)Court #0318+ Men Elite
DELIBEL
WPool A
2:30 PM
TEAM MORICHARBEL
9Court #0418+ Men Elite
TOMAHAWKBEL
7Pool B
2:30 PM
SPACE GIRLSGER
0(f)Court #0518+ Women
BEYONDBORDERSPECIALSBEL
WPool A
2:30 PM
THE JUMPING JACKSBEL
9Court #0218+ Men Elite
GETSHITFACEDLATERONBEL
11Pool A
2:45 PM
UNITEDBEL
8Court #0518+ Recreational Men
HELIOSBEL
16Pool A
2:45 PM
JVHA & DE BADEENDJESBEL
4Court #0418+ Recreational Men
DONKEY BALLERSBEL
19Pool A
2:45 PM
PANTERSBEL
13Court #03U18 Boys
WHO'S NEXT?BEL
16Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
APPELFLAPBEL
18Court #02U18 Boys
JELLYFAMBEL
11Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
THE SPLASH SISTERSBEL
5Court #01U18 Girls
FLEMCH STARRING BCBEL
8Final
3:00 PM
DE VISJESBEL
9Court #0318+ Women
4 KINDS OF TROUBLEBEL
5Pool B
3:00 PM
DONKEY BALLERSBEL
11Court #0418+ Recreational Men
UNITEDBEL
9Pool A
3:00 PM
SINT-ANNA BRICKSBEL
19Court #0518+ Recreational Men
JVHA & DE BADEENDJESBEL
4Pool A
3:00 PM
THE CHIEFSBEL
19Court #0218+ Men Elite
TEAM MORICHARBEL
7Pool B
3:00 PM
HYPESQUADBEL
12Court #0118+ Men Elite
TOMAHAWKBEL
13Pool B
3:15 PM
UNITEDBEL
13Court #0418+ Recreational Men
SINT-ANNA BRICKSBEL
11Pool A
3:15 PM
SLOW MOTIONBEL
7Court #0318+ Women
ALLEY-BOOBSBEL
6Pool C
3:15 PM
TEAM LEIDENNED
0(f)Court #0218+ Men Elite
THE JUMPING JACKSBEL
WPool A
3:15 PM
DELIBEL
10Court #0118+ Men Elite
GETSHITFACEDLATERONBEL
6Pool A
3:15 PM
HELIOSBEL
16Court #0518+ Recreational Men
DONKEY BALLERSBEL
11Pool A
3:30 PMNBA 2K Shoot-out
3:30 PMNBA 2K Shoot-out
3:30 PMNBA 2K Shoot-out
3:30 PMNBA 2K Shoot-out
3:30 PMNBA 2K Shoot-out
4:00 PM
ALLEY-BOOBSBEL
10Court #0318+ Women
4 KINDS OF TROUBLEBEL
12Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
APPELFLAPBEL
10Court #01U18 Boys
WHO'S NEXT?BEL
12Final
4:00 PM
PARTYSQUADBEL
10Court #0218+ Women
LA FAKERSBEL
3Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
SLOW MOTIONBEL
8Court #0518+ Women
BEYONDBORDERSPECIALSBEL
6Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
DE VISJESBEL
11Court #0418+ Women
OSIRIS AALSTBEL
8Quarter-Finals
4:15 PM
THE JUMPING JACKSBEL
7Court #0218+ Men Elite
DELIBEL
8Pool A
4:15 PM
TOMAHAWKBEL
14Court #0118+ Men Elite
THE CHIEFSBEL
21Pool B
4:15 PM
GETSHITFACEDLATERONBEL
WCourt #0418+ Men Elite
TEAM LEIDENNED
0(f)Pool A
4:15 PM
HELIOSBEL
8Court #0518+ Recreational Men
SINT-ANNA BRICKSBEL
6Semi-Finals
4:15 PM
TEAM MORICHARBEL
8Court #0318+ Men Elite
HYPESQUADBEL
5Pool B
4:30 PM
TEAM MORICHARBEL
12Court #0218+ Men Elite
THE JUMPING JACKSBEL
4Quarter-Finals
4:30 PM
UNITEDBEL
13Court #0518+ Recreational Men
DONKEY BALLERSBEL
10Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
DE VISJESBEL
8Court #0418+ Women
SLOW MOTIONBEL
10Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
PARTYSQUADBEL
9Court #0318+ Women
4 KINDS OF TROUBLEBEL
5Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
DELIBEL
12Court #0118+ Men Elite
HYPESQUADBEL
11Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
GETSHITFACEDLATERONBEL
6Court #0218+ Men Elite
TOMAHAWKBEL
21Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
THE CHIEFSBEL
WCourt #0118+ Men Elite
TEAM LEIDENNED
0(f)Quarter-Finals
5:00 PMSpalding Dunk Contest
5:30 PM
TOMAHAWKBEL
11Court #0218+ Men Elite
THE CHIEFSBEL
21Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
DELIBEL
3Court #0118+ Men Elite
TEAM MORICHARBEL
13Semi-Finals
5:45 PM
HELIOSBEL
10Court #0118+ Recreational Men
UNITEDBEL
11Final
6:00 PM
PARTYSQUADBEL
11Court #0118+ Women
SLOW MOTIONBEL
5Final
6:15 PM
TEAM MORICHARBEL
14Court #0118+ Men Elite
THE CHIEFSBEL
15Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more