Безмежність Вулиць

Kiev, Ukraine

Saturday, May 19, 2018

Schedule

May 19, 2018
10:10 AM
МОБІUKR
11Court #03Женщины
КслиUKR
6Pool A
10:20 AM
МОБІ (Бровари)UKR
15Court #03Женщины
RUYNIVNYKY HRANYTSUKR
5Pool B
10:30 AM
TigrisUKR
3Court #03Женщины
КалипсоUKR
4Pool C
10:40 AM
Группа здоровьяUKR
5Court #03Женщины
КслиUKR
4Pool A
10:45 AM
МОБІUKR
8Court #02Юноши U-18
Team ThanosUKR
6Pool C
10:45 AM
Left CoastUKR
11Court #01Юноши U-18
Dime BallersUKR
2Pool A
10:50 AM
InfinitiUKR
6Court #03Женщины
RUYNIVNYKY HRANYTSUKR
5Pool B
10:55 AM
Аж3сётUKR
12Court #02Юноши U-18
Бк юнисUKR
4Pool D
10:55 AM
Grizzlies-FrankivskUKR
15Court #01Юноши U-18
ТребухівUKR
3Pool B
11:00 AM
Турбо УлиткиUKR
9Court #03Женщины
КалипсоUKR
2Pool C
11:05 AM
ZhytomyrUKR
6Court #01Юноши U-18
Gucci GangUKR
10Pool A
11:05 AM
BelieversUKR
8Court #02Юноши U-18
SlamUKR
2Pool C
11:10 AM
МОБІUKR
6Court #03Женщины
Группа здоровьяUKR
8Pool A
11:15 AM
BordoUKR
5Court #01Юноши U-18
Энергодарский стильUKR
11Pool B
11:15 AM
СкорпионыUKR
14Court #02Юноши U-18
Tricky TrinityUKR
7Pool D
11:20 AM
МОБІ (Бровари)UKR
2Court #03Женщины
InfinitiUKR
6Pool B
11:25 AM
Team ThanosUKR
10Court #02Юноши U-18
SlamUKR
3Pool C
11:25 AM
Dime BallersUKR
3Court #01Юноши U-18
Gucci GangUKR
16Pool A
11:30 AM
TigrisUKR
8Court #03Женщины
Турбо УлиткиUKR
9Pool C
11:35 AM
ТребухівUKR
5Court #01Юноши U-18
Энергодарский стильUKR
8Pool B
11:35 AM
МОБІUKR
7Court #02Юноши U-18
BelieversUKR
9Pool C
11:40 AM
КалипсоUKR
5Court #03Женщины
МОБІ (Бровари)UKR
4Quarter-Finals
11:45 AM
Left CoastUKR
10Court #01Юноши U-18
ZhytomyrUKR
6Pool A
11:45 AM
Бк юнисUKR
11Court #02Юноши U-18
Tricky TrinityUKR
7Pool D
11:50 AM
МОБІUKR
10Court #03Женщины
Турбо УлиткиUKR
16Quarter-Finals
11:55 AM
Аж3сётUKR
10Court #02Юноши U-18
СкорпионыUKR
3Pool D
11:55 AM
Grizzlies-FrankivskUKR
7Court #01Юноши U-18
BordoUKR
3Pool B
12:00 PM
Группа здоровьяUKR
4Court #03Женщины
КалипсоUKR
2Semi-Finals
12:05 PM
BelieversUKR
4Court #02Юноши U-18
Team ThanosUKR
3Pool C
12:10 PM
True StiflerUKR
17Court #01Мужчины
Lucky GangUKR
7Pool A
12:10 PM
Турбо УлиткиUKR
8Court #03Женщины
InfinitiUKR
3Semi-Finals
12:15 PM
SlamUKR
2Court #02Юноши U-18
МОБІUKR
6Pool C
12:20 PM
ХарекUKR
14Court #01Мужчины
Looney TunesUKR
2Pool B
12:20 PM
Группа здоровьяUKR
5Court #03Женщины
Турбо УлиткиUKR
9Final
12:25 PM
СкорпионыUKR
8Court #02Юноши U-18
Бк юнисUKR
7Pool D
12:30 PM
QuattroUKR
14Court #03Мужчины
VegasUKR
5Pool F
12:30 PM
CherkagoUKR
18Court #01Мужчины
Энергодарский стильUKR
11Pool C
12:35 PM
Tricky TrinityUKR
2Court #02Юноши U-18
Аж3сётUKR
10Pool D
12:40 PM
GrizzliesUKR
16Court #01Мужчины
nLp ProjectUKR
6Pool E
12:40 PM
БезумцыUKR
14Court #03Мужчины
OOPUKR
4Pool G
12:45 PM
ZhytomyrUKR
5Court #02Юноши U-18
Dime BallersUKR
0Pool A
12:50 PM
LesovikiUKR
18Court #01Мужчины
Из Энергодара с любUKR
5Pool D
12:50 PM
комбинация ширеUKR
11Court #03Мужчины
GorKiUKR
5Pool H
12:55 PM
Gucci GangUKR
3Court #02Юноши U-18
Left CoastUKR
10Pool A
1:00 PM
no gravityUKR
5Court #01Мужчины
Lucky GangUKR
10Pool A
1:00 PM
ПартизаныUKR
9Court #03Мужчины
АсторіяUKR
4Pool I
1:05 PM
BordoUKR
5Court #02Юноши U-18
ТребухівUKR
2Pool B
1:10 PM
Play HardUKR
5Court #03Мужчины
NikosUKR
0Pool J
1:10 PM
Light OffUKR
0Court #01Мужчины
Looney TunesUKR
5Pool B
1:15 PM
Энергодарский стильUKR
2Court #02Юноши U-18
Grizzlies-FrankivskUKR
9Pool B
1:20 PM
Фонарь TeamUKR
16Court #01Мужчины
Энергодарский стильUKR
4Pool C
1:20 PM
Green PeaceUKR
11Court #03Мужчины
VegasUKR
3Pool F
1:25 PM
Left CoastUKR
9Court #02Юноши U-18
МОБІUKR
4Quarter-Finals
1:30 PM
Ты кидалUKR
0Court #03Мужчины
OOPUKR
5Pool G
1:30 PM
DubasikUKR
16Court #01Мужчины
Из Энергодара с любUKR
14Pool D
1:35 PM
Аж3сётUKR
7Court #02Юноши U-18
Энергодарский стильUKR
5Quarter-Finals
1:40 PM
ЛютыеUKR
7Court #03Мужчины
GorKiUKR
8Pool H
1:40 PM
AkadmUKR
0Court #01Мужчины
nLp ProjectUKR
5Pool E
1:45 PM
Grizzlies-FrankivskUKR
5Court #02Юноши U-18
СкорпионыUKR
0Quarter-Finals
1:50 PM
ХарекUKR
0Court #01Мужчины
Light OffUKR
5Pool B
1:50 PM
MelonUKR
0Court #03Мужчины
АсторіяUKR
5Pool I
1:55 PM
BelieversUKR
5Court #02Юноши U-18
Gucci GangUKR
10Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CherkagoUKR
10Court #01Мужчины
Фонарь TeamUKR
17Pool C
2:00 PM
МяченосцыUKR
12Court #03Мужчины
BlackbirdUKR
11Pool J
2:05 PM
Left CoastUKR
13Court #02Юноши U-18
Аж3сётUKR
14Semi-Finals
2:10 PM
QuattroUKR
8Court #03Мужчины
Green PeaceUKR
6Pool F
2:10 PM
LesovikiUKR
14Court #01Мужчины
DubasikUKR
12Pool D
2:15 PM
Grizzlies-FrankivskUKR
8Court #02Юноши U-18
Gucci GangUKR
2Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
БезумцыUKR
5Court #03Мужчины
Ты кидалUKR
0Pool G
2:20 PM
GrizzliesUKR
5Court #01Мужчины
AkadmUKR
0Pool E
2:25 PM
Аж3сётUKR
13Court #02Юноши U-18
Grizzlies-FrankivskUKR
11Final
2:30 PM
True StiflerUKR
5Court #01Мужчины
no gravityUKR
0Pool A
2:30 PM
комбинация ширеUKR
8Court #03Мужчины
ЛютыеUKR
3Pool H
2:35 PM
комбинация ширеUKR
14Court #02Мужчины
ПартизаныUKR
9Last 16
2:40 PM
ПартизаныUKR
5Court #03Мужчины
MelonUKR
0Pool I
2:45 PM
БезумцыUKR
15Court #02Мужчины
Play HardUKR
13Last 16
2:50 PM
NikosUKR
0Court #03Мужчины
BlackbirdUKR
5Pool J
2:55 PM
True StiflerUKR
10Court #02Мужчины
комбинация ширеUKR
7Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
Play HardUKR
7Court #03Мужчины
МяченосцыUKR
5Pool J
3:05 PM
GrizzliesUKR
12Court #02Мужчины
LesovikiUKR
14Quarter-Finals
3:10 PM
МяченосцыUKR
5Court #03Мужчины
NikosUKR
0Pool J
3:15 PM
Фонарь TeamUKR
16Court #02Мужчины
QuattroUKR
7Quarter-Finals
3:20 PM
BlackbirdUKR
4Court #03Мужчины
Play HardUKR
13Pool J
3:25 PM
БезумцыUKR
5Court #02Мужчины
ХарекUKR
0Quarter-Finals
3:35 PM
True StiflerUKR
9Court #02Мужчины
LesovikiUKR
11Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
Фонарь TeamUKR
10Court #02Мужчины
БезумцыUKR
5Semi-Finals
3:55 PM
LesovikiUKR
15Court #02Мужчины
Фонарь TeamUKR
12Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more