Canada Quest 3x3 Basketball Tournament

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Saturday, June 16, 2018

Schedule

Jun 16, 2018
9:30 AM
Beasley Hoops BCAN
0(f)Burridge 7U14 Boys
HuskiesCAN
WPool A
9:30 AM
HeatCAN
4SH Court 2U10 Boys
We Got NextCAN
11Pool A
9:30 AM
NewmanCAN
12SH Court 3U16 Girls
HBA DreamCAN
2Pool A
9:30 AM
Cathy WeverCAN
4SH Court 1U12 Girls
Beasley Hoops GCAN
3Pool A
9:30 AM
BALL UP/TCOCAN
12Burridge 8U16 Boys
HBBCAN
1Pool A
9:45 AM
Beasley RookiesCAN
11Burridge 8U16 Boys
Beasley Big BallersCAN
4Pool A
9:45 AM
MagicCAN
3SH Court 1U12 Girls
LynxCAN
2Pool B
9:45 AM
NYBCAN
12SH Court 2U10 Boys
JazzCAN
1Pool A
9:45 AM
Elite BallersCAN
11SH Court 3U16 Girls
The RapsCAN
2Pool A
9:45 AM
Stoney Creek boysCAN
13Burridge 7U14 Boys
Hammer City HeatCAN
8Pool B
10:00 AM
ShuttlesworthCAN
22Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
UnderdoggsCAN
13Pool B
10:00 AM
Stoney Creek girlsCAN
17SH Court 3U16 Girls
Beasley BallersCAN
3Pool A
10:00 AM
Beasley Hoops DCAN
8Burridge 7U14 Boys
Looney TunesCAN
5Pool A
10:00 AM
The Drama LlamasCAN
0SH Court 1U12 Girls
Knight DreamCAN
14Pool A
10:00 AM
HornetsCAN
WSH Court 2U10 Boys
Beasley Hoops ACAN
0(f)Pool A
10:00 AM
BucketsCAN
14Burridge 8U16 Boys
Westside Big BallersCAN
7Pool A
10:00 AM
hoopvancingCAN
16Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
Proverbs 3:6CAN
18Pool A
10:15 AM
JazzCAN
3SH Court 2U10 Boys
HornetsCAN
4Pool A
10:15 AM
HBA DreamCAN
2SH Court 3U16 Girls
Beasley BallersCAN
9Pool A
10:15 AM
Beasley Big BallersCAN
8Burridge 8U16 Boys
BucketsCAN
11Pool A
10:15 AM
Beasley Hoops CCAN
2Burridge 7U14 Boys
Beasley Hoops FCAN
9Pool B
10:15 AM
Knight SkyCAN
8SH Court 1U12 Girls
Spice GirlsCAN
4Pool B
10:20 AM
Hamilton TropicsCAN
0(f)Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
K-W SelectsCAN
WPool B
10:20 AM
MSMTCAN
21Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
The Court WarriorsCAN
20Pool A
10:30 AM
HuskiesCAN
19Burridge 7U14 Boys
Beasley Hoops DCAN
6Pool A
10:30 AM
Beasley Hoops GCAN
6SH Court 1U12 Girls
The Drama LlamasCAN
10Pool A
10:30 AM
We Got NextCAN
5SH Court 2U10 Boys
NYBCAN
9Pool A
10:30 AM
The RapsCAN
2SH Court 3U16 Girls
Stoney Creek girlsCAN
9Pool A
10:30 AM
HBBCAN
13Burridge 8U16 Boys
Beasley RookiesCAN
20Pool A
10:40 AM
RaptorsCAN
12Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
SpursCAN
21Pool B
10:40 AM
Proverbs 3:6CAN
20Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
MSMTCAN
15Pool A
10:45 AM
Hammer City HeatCAN
9Burridge 7U14 Boys
Beasley Hoops CCAN
6Pool B
10:45 AM
LynxCAN
0SH Court 1U12 Girls
Knight SkyCAN
21Pool B
10:45 AM
Splash BrosCAN
7SH Court 2U10 Boys
HeatCAN
6Pool A
10:45 AM
NewmanCAN
5SH Court 3U16 Girls
Elite BallersCAN
0Pool A
10:45 AM
ANRRCAN
5Burridge 8U16 Boys
BALL UP/TCOCAN
21Pool A
11:00 AM
BSYJ WestCAN
20Burridge 7U14 Boys
Beasley Hoops BCAN
2Pool A
11:00 AM
UnderdoggsCAN
10Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
SpursCAN
21Pool B
11:00 AM
Knight FeverCAN
21SH Court 1U12 Girls
Cathy WeverCAN
0Pool A
11:00 AM
Elite BallersCAN
10SH Court 3U16 Girls
HBA DreamCAN
1Pool A
11:00 AM
Beasley RookiesCAN
19Burridge 8U16 Boys
ANRRCAN
15Pool A
11:00 AM
HamiltonCAN
21Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
hoopvancingCAN
7Pool A
11:00 AM
NYBCAN
7SH Court 2U10 Boys
Splash BrosCAN
6Pool A
11:15 AM
DynamoCAN
19SH Court 1U12 Girls
MagicCAN
0Pool B
11:15 AM
HornetsCAN
5SH Court 2U10 Boys
We Got NextCAN
7Pool A
11:15 AM
Stoney Creek girlsCAN
11SH Court 3U16 Girls
NewmanCAN
9Pool A
11:15 AM
BucketsCAN
15Burridge 8U16 Boys
HBBCAN
5Pool A
11:15 AM
Burlington FORCE "4"CAN
11Burridge 7U14 Boys
Stoney Creek boysCAN
5Pool B
11:20 AM
K-W SelectsCAN
21Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
RaptorsCAN
20Pool B
11:20 AM
MSMTCAN
16Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
HamiltonCAN
22Pool A
11:30 AM
The Drama LlamasCAN
2SH Court 1U12 Girls
Knight FeverCAN
19Pool A
11:30 AM
Beasley Hoops ACAN
0(f)SH Court 2U10 Boys
JazzCAN
WPool A
11:30 AM
Beasley BallersCAN
9SH Court 3U16 Girls
The RapsCAN
6Pool A
11:30 AM
Westside Big BallersCAN
15Burridge 8U16 Boys
Beasley Big BallersCAN
8Pool A
11:30 AM
Beasley Hoops DCAN
3Burridge 7U14 Boys
BSYJ WestCAN
12Pool A
11:40 AM
The Court WarriorsCAN
16Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
Proverbs 3:6CAN
19Pool A
11:40 AM
ShuttlesworthCAN
WBurridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
Hamilton TropicsCAN
0(f)Pool B
11:45 AM
Beasley Hoops CCAN
7Burridge 7U14 Boys
Burlington FORCE "4"CAN
11Pool B
11:45 AM
HBBCAN
9Burridge 8U16 Boys
Westside Big BallersCAN
11Pool A
11:45 AM
We Got NextCAN
WSH Court 2U10 Boys
Beasley Hoops ACAN
0(f)Pool A
11:45 AM
HBA DreamCAN
9SH Court 3U16 Girls
The RapsCAN
4Pool A
11:45 AM
Knight SkyCAN
7SH Court 1U12 Girls
DynamoCAN
9Pool B
12:25 PM
HamiltonCAN
21Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
The Court WarriorsCAN
7Pool A
12:25 PM
Hamilton TropicsCAN
0(f)Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
UnderdoggsCAN
WPool B
12:25 PM
ANRRCAN
12Burridge 8U16 Boys
BucketsCAN
17Pool A
12:30 PM
Knight DreamCAN
16SH Court 1U12 Girls
Beasley Hoops GCAN
1Pool A
12:30 PM
Splash BrosCAN
9SH Court 2U10 Boys
HornetsCAN
2Pool A
12:30 PM
NewmanCAN
11SH Court 3U16 Girls
Beasley BallersCAN
7Pool A
12:30 PM
Looney TunesCAN
5Burridge 7U14 Boys
HuskiesCAN
17Pool A
12:40 PM
BALL UP/TCOCAN
5Burridge 8U16 Boys
Beasley RookiesCAN
8Pool A
12:45 PM
Beasley Hoops FCAN
7Burridge 7U14 Boys
Hammer City HeatCAN
6Pool B
12:45 PM
hoopvancingCAN
15Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
MSMTCAN
10Pool A
12:45 PM
RaptorsCAN
14Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
ShuttlesworthCAN
21Pool B
12:45 PM
Spice GirlsCAN
15SH Court 1U12 Girls
LynxCAN
0Pool B
12:45 PM
HeatCAN
4SH Court 2U10 Boys
NYBCAN
5Pool A
12:45 PM
Elite BallersCAN
7SH Court 3U16 Girls
Stoney Creek girlsCAN
9Pool A
12:55 PM
BucketsCAN
10Burridge 8U16 Boys
BALL UP/TCOCAN
9Pool A
1:00 PM
HornetsCAN
2SH Court 2U10 Boys
HeatCAN
3Pool A
1:00 PM
Stoney Creek girlsCAN
11SH Court 3U16 Girls
HBA DreamCAN
3Pool A
1:00 PM
Knight FeverCAN
7SH Court 1U12 Girls
Knight DreamCAN
6Pool A
1:00 PM
BSYJ WestCAN
16Burridge 7U14 Boys
Looney TunesCAN
3Pool A
1:05 PM
SpursCAN
21Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
K-W SelectsCAN
12Pool B
1:05 PM
The Court WarriorsCAN
6Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
hoopvancingCAN
10Pool A
1:10 PM
Westside Big BallersCAN
3Burridge 8U16 Boys
ANRRCAN
13Pool A
1:15 PM
Beasley Hoops ACAN
0(f)SH Court 2U10 Boys
Splash BrosCAN
WPool A
1:15 PM
Burlington FORCE "4"CAN
16Burridge 7U14 Boys
Beasley Hoops FCAN
3Pool B
1:15 PM
Beasley BallersCAN
5SH Court 3U16 Girls
Elite BallersCAN
8Pool A
1:15 PM
DynamoCAN
8SH Court 1U12 Girls
Spice GirlsCAN
4Pool B
1:25 PM
Beasley Big BallersCAN
11Burridge 8U16 Boys
HBBCAN
8Pool A
1:25 PM
Proverbs 3:6CAN
12Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
HamiltonCAN
21Pool A
1:30 PM
Cathy WeverCAN
4SH Court 1U12 Girls
The Drama LlamasCAN
6Pool A
1:30 PM
JazzCAN
1SH Court 2U10 Boys
We Got NextCAN
13Pool A
1:30 PM
The RapsCAN
0SH Court 3U16 Girls
NewmanCAN
11Pool A
1:30 PM
Beasley Hoops BCAN
1Burridge 7U14 Boys
Beasley Hoops DCAN
7Pool A
1:30 PM
UnderdoggsCAN
16Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
K-W SelectsCAN
20Pool B
1:40 PM
ANRRCAN
11Burridge 8U16 Boys
Beasley Big BallersCAN
14Pool A
1:45 PM
MagicCAN
0SH Court 1U12 Girls
Knight SkyCAN
15Pool B
1:45 PM
Stoney Creek boysCAN
10Burridge 7U14 Boys
Beasley Hoops CCAN
2Pool B
1:45 PM
Splash BrosCAN
12SH Court 2U10 Boys
JazzCAN
0Pool A
1:50 PM
ShuttlesworthCAN
15Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
SpursCAN
8Pool B
1:50 PM
Hamilton TropicsCAN
0(f)Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
RaptorsCAN
WPool B
1:55 PM
HBA DreamCAN
6SH Court 3U16 Girls
Beasley BallersCAN
17Quarter-Finals
1:55 PM
BALL UP/TCOCAN
15Burridge 8U16 Boys
Westside Big BallersCAN
5Pool A
2:00 PM
Looney TunesCAN
15Burridge 7U14 Boys
Beasley Hoops BCAN
4Pool A
2:00 PM
Knight DreamCAN
18SH Court 1U12 Girls
Cathy WeverCAN
0Pool A
2:00 PM
HeatCAN
WSH Court 2U10 Boys
Beasley Hoops ACAN
0(f)Pool A
2:10 PM
Beasley RookiesCAN
13Burridge 8U16 Boys
BucketsCAN
10Pool A
2:10 PM
Elite BallersCAN
WSH Court 3U16 Girls
The RapsCAN
0(f)Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
Beasley Hoops FCAN
4Burridge 7U14 Boys
Stoney Creek boysCAN
10Pool B
2:15 PM
RaptorsCAN
17Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
UnderdoggsCAN
13Pool B
2:15 PM
SpursCAN
WBurridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
Hamilton TropicsCAN
0(f)Pool B
2:15 PM
Spice GirlsCAN
17SH Court 1U12 Girls
MagicCAN
0Pool B
2:15 PM
NYBCAN
11SH Court 2U10 Boys
HornetsCAN
2Pool A
2:25 PM
Westside Big BallersCAN
9Burridge 8U16 Boys
Beasley RookiesCAN
21Pool A
2:30 PM
HuskiesCAN
8Burridge 7U14 Boys
BSYJ WestCAN
15Pool A
2:30 PM
Beasley Hoops ACAN
0(f)SH Court 2U10 Boys
NYBCAN
WPool A
2:30 PM
Stoney Creek girlsCAN
15SH Court 3U16 Girls
Beasley BallersCAN
9Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
Beasley Hoops GCAN
2SH Court 1U12 Girls
Knight FeverCAN
17Pool A
2:40 PM
K-W SelectsCAN
21Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
ShuttlesworthCAN
12Pool B
2:40 PM
Beasley Big BallersCAN
6Burridge 8U16 Boys
BALL UP/TCOCAN
21Pool A
2:45 PM
Hammer City HeatCAN
2Burridge 7U14 Boys
Burlington FORCE "4"CAN
10Pool B
2:45 PM
JazzCAN
3SH Court 2U10 Boys
HeatCAN
9Pool A
2:45 PM
Elite BallersCAN
1SH Court 3U16 Girls
NewmanCAN
10Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
LynxCAN
0(f)SH Court 1U12 Girls
DynamoCAN
WPool B
2:55 PM
HBBCAN
6Burridge 8U16 Boys
ANRRCAN
13Pool A
3:00 PM
We Got NextCAN
2SH Court 2U10 Boys
Splash BrosCAN
10Pool A
3:05 PM
Beasley BallersCAN
0(f)SH Court 3U16 Girls
Elite BallersCAN
W3rd place
3:05 PM
Knight FeverCAN
4SH Court 1U12 Girls
Knight SkyCAN
2Semi-Finals
3:10 PM
BSYJ WestCAN
13Burridge 7U14 Boys
Stoney Creek boysCAN
8Semi-Finals
3:10 PM
hoopvancingCAN
15Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
SpursCAN
12Quarter-Finals
3:10 PM
Proverbs 3:6CAN
16Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
ShuttlesworthCAN
20Quarter-Finals
3:20 PM
Beasley RookiesCAN
WBurridge 8U16 Boys
ANRRCAN
0(f)Semi-Finals
3:20 PM
NYBCAN
5SH Court 2U10 Boys
HeatCAN
7Semi-Finals
3:20 PM
Stoney Creek girlsCAN
4SH Court 3U16 Girls
NewmanCAN
10Final
3:20 PM
Knight DreamCAN
7SH Court 1U12 Girls
DynamoCAN
10Semi-Finals
3:25 PM
HuskiesCAN
8Burridge 7U14 Boys
Burlington FORCE "4"CAN
10Semi-Finals
3:35 PM
We Got NextCAN
4SH Court 2U10 Boys
Splash BrosCAN
9Semi-Finals
3:35 PM
BALL UP/TCOCAN
9Burridge 8U16 Boys
BucketsCAN
8Semi-Finals
3:40 PM
ShuttlesworthCAN
21Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
K-W SelectsCAN
16Semi-Finals
3:40 PM
HamiltonCAN
21Burridge Gymnasium Court 618+ Elite Division
hoopvancingCAN
16Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
Stoney Creek boysCAN
12Burridge 7U14 Boys
HuskiesCAN
103rd place
3:45 PM
Knight SkyCAN
7SH Court 1U12 Girls
Knight DreamCAN
63rd place
4:00 PM
ANRRCAN
0(f)Burridge 8U16 Boys
BucketsCAN
W3rd place
4:00 PM
Knight FeverCAN
4SH Court 1U12 Girls
DynamoCAN
11Final
4:00 PM
NYBCAN
6SH Court 2U10 Boys
We Got NextCAN
73rd place
4:00 PM
BSYJ WestCAN
10Burridge 7U14 Boys
Burlington FORCE "4"CAN
17Final
4:10 PM
hoopvancingCAN
WBurridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
K-W SelectsCAN
0(f)3rd place
4:15 PM
Beasley RookiesCAN
9Burridge 8U16 Boys
BALL UP/TCOCAN
8Final
4:15 PM
HeatCAN
9SH Court 2U10 Boys
Splash BrosCAN
14Final
4:30 PM
HamiltonCAN
22Burridge Gymnasium Court 518+ Elite Division
ShuttlesworthCAN
13Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more