Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 3x3 - turniej finałowy

Iława, Poland

Tuesday, May 1, 2018

Schedule

May 1, 2018
12:00 PM
Calvados KaliszPOL
16Court 1OPEN M
SKK Siedlce2POL
13Pool C
12:00 PM
Banda ŁysegoPOL
19Court 2OPEN M
MMKSKedzierzyn-KozlePOL
14Pool D
12:20 PM
KS KOTTRANS RadomPOL
21Court 2OPEN M
KS Play BasketPOL
11Pool A
12:20 PM
3 City TeamPOL
21Court 1OPEN K
CiapskladPOL
5Pool A
12:40 PM
Easy MoneyPOL
12Court 2OPEN M
Kalipers KielcePOL
13Pool D
12:40 PM
Katarzynki I TorunPOL
15Court 3OPEN K
Huragan WolominPOL
8Pool B
12:40 PM
Basket I BydgoszczPOL
14Court 4OPEN K
Kormoran SierakowPOL
12Pool B
12:40 PM
Sokoly 3x3 OstrowPOL
9Court 1OPEN M
KOTTRANS RadomPOL
21Pool C
1:00 PM
Planet Cash TeamPOL
21Court 1OPEN M
Dzikie Swinie NovumPOL
6Pool B
1:00 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
21Court 2OPEN M
KS Play BasketPOL
5Pool A
1:00 PM
Basket II BydgoszczPOL
17Court 3OPEN K
CiapskladPOL
18Pool A
1:20 PM
MMKSKedzierzyn-KozlePOL
8Court 2OPEN M
Kalipers KielcePOL
16Pool D
1:20 PM
Huragan WolominPOL
11Court 3OPEN K
Kormoran SierakowPOL
15Pool B
1:20 PM
Katarzynki I TorunPOL
21Court 4OPEN K
Basket I BydgoszczPOL
12Pool B
1:20 PM
SKK Siedlce2POL
4Court 1OPEN M
KOTTRANS RadomPOL
21Pool C
1:40 PM
CiastkarzePOL
14Court 1OPEN M
Dzikie Swinie NovumPOL
16Pool B
1:40 PM
3 City TeamPOL
21Court 2OPEN K
Basket II BydgoszczPOL
2Pool A
1:45 PM
Kormoran SierakowPOL
11Court 3OPEN K
Katarzynki I TorunPOL
18Pool B
1:45 PM
Basket I BydgoszczPOL
16Court 4OPEN K
Huragan WolominPOL
11Pool B
2:00 PM
Banda ŁysegoPOL
14Court 1OPEN M
Easy MoneyPOL
15Pool D
2:00 PM
Calvados KaliszPOL
15Court 2OPEN M
Sokoly 3x3 OstrowPOL
21Pool C
2:20 PM
Planet Cash TeamPOL
21Court 1OPEN M
CiastkarzePOL
11Pool B
2:20 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
21Court 2OPEN M
KS KOTTRANS RadomPOL
10Pool A
2:40 PM
Sokoly 3x3 OstrowPOL
21Court 1OPEN M
SKK Siedlce2POL
15Pool C
2:40 PM
Easy MoneyPOL
19Court 2OPEN M
MMKSKedzierzyn-KozlePOL
4Pool D
3:00 PM
3 City TeamPOL
21Court 1OPEN K
Basket I BydgoszczPOL
8Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
Katarzynki I TorunPOL
11Court 2OPEN K
CiapskladPOL
15Semi-Finals
3:20 PM
KOTTRANS RadomPOL
21Court 1OPEN M
Calvados KaliszPOL
18Pool C
3:20 PM
Kalipers KielcePOL
LCourt 2OPEN M
Banda ŁysegoPOL
WPool D
3:40 PM
3 City TeamPOL
21Court 1OPEN K
CiapskladPOL
7Final
4:00 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
18Court 1OPEN M
Sokoly 3x3 OstrowPOL
17Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
Easy MoneyPOL
21Court 2OPEN M
Dzikie Swinie NovumPOL
12Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
KOTTRANS RadomPOL
21Court 1OPEN M
KS KOTTRANS RadomPOL
10Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
Planet Cash TeamPOL
21Court 2OPEN M
Banda ŁysegoPOL
11Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
21Court 1OPEN M
Easy MoneyPOL
9Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
Planet Cash TeamPOL
15Court 2OPEN M
KOTTRANS RadomPOL
21Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
21Court 1OPEN M
KOTTRANS RadomPOL
9Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more