3X3 Masters Oostende

Oostende, Belgium

Wednesday, July 19, 2017

Schedule

Jul 19, 2017
10:30 AM
BallergirlsBEL
5Court #01U15
Blue RocksBEL
0Pool A
10:30 AM
SKW-NESBEL
1Court #04U15
HeliosBEL
6Pool B
10:30 AM
AirhoopersBEL
WCourt #05U15
El campionsBEL
0(f)Pool B
10:30 AM
Basket@seaBEL
8Court #03U13
Teamgreen XSBEL
6Pool A
10:30 AM
BCO Summer TeamBEL
7Court #02U15
The PatriotsBEL
2Pool A
10:45 AM
AirhoopersBEL
10Court #02U15
SKW-NESBEL
2Pool B
10:45 AM
Blue RocksBEL
3Court #05U15
BCO Summer TeamBEL
14Pool A
10:45 AM
HeliosBEL
7Court #01U15
White socksBEL
3Pool B
10:45 AM
BeaversBEL
3Court #04U13
Basket@seaBEL
6Pool A
10:45 AM
Black DevilsBEL
6Court #03U13
Ostend flyersBEL
10Pool A
11:00 AM
Teamgreen XSBEL
5Court #03U13
Black DevilsBEL
9Pool A
11:00 AM
BeaversBEL
2Court #04U13
Ostend flyersBEL
13Pool A
11:00 AM
The PatriotsBEL
15Court #02U15
Blue RocksBEL
3Pool A
11:00 AM
K-WarriorsBEL
11Court #01U15
BallergirlsBEL
1Pool A
11:00 AM
White socksBEL
9Court #05U15
SKW-NESBEL
8Pool B
11:15 AM
White socksBEL
3Court #01U15
AirhoopersBEL
9Pool B
11:15 AM
SKW-NESBEL
WCourt #02U15
El campionsBEL
0(f)Pool B
11:15 AM
Ostend flyersBEL
14Court #03U13
Teamgreen XSBEL
3Pool A
11:15 AM
BCO Summer TeamBEL
11Court #05U15
K-WarriorsBEL
2Pool A
11:15 AM
Black DevilsBEL
7Court #04U13
BeaversBEL
4Pool A
11:30 AM
BallergirlsBEL
3Court #02U15
BCO Summer TeamBEL
12Pool A
11:30 AM
HeliosBEL
5Court #04U15
AirhoopersBEL
11Pool B
11:30 AM
El campionsBEL
0(f)Court #05U15
White socksBEL
WPool B
11:30 AM
Basket@seaBEL
6Court #03U13
Black DevilsBEL
7Pool A
11:30 AM
K-WarriorsBEL
8Court #01U15
The PatriotsBEL
11Pool A
11:45 AM
The PatriotsBEL
8Court #02U15
BallergirlsBEL
4Pool A
11:45 AM
Teamgreen XSBEL
7Court #03U13
BeaversBEL
9Pool A
11:45 AM
El campionsBEL
0(f)Court #01U15
HeliosBEL
WPool B
11:45 AM
Ostend flyersBEL
9Court #05U13
Basket@seaBEL
3Pool A
11:45 AM
Blue RocksBEL
4Court #04U15
K-WarriorsBEL
13Pool A
12:00 PMNBA2K SHOOTOUT
12:00 PMNBA2K SHOOTOUT
12:00 PMNBA2K SHOOTOUT
12:00 PMNBA2K SHOOTOUT
12:00 PMNBA2K SHOOTOUT
12:30 PM
AirhoopersBEL
17Court #02U15
The PatriotsBEL
8Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
BCO Summer TeamBEL
8Court #01U15
HeliosBEL
3Semi-Finals
12:45 PM
Ostend flyersBEL
9Court #02U13
Black DevilsBEL
8Final
12:45 PM
BCO Summer TeamBEL
6Court #01U15
AirhoopersBEL
10Final
1:15 PM
Ballout84BEL
10Court #02U18 Boys
BBC HaachtBEL
6Pool B
1:15 PM
Praga UnitedBEL
0(f)Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Bebita FourBEL
WPool B
1:15 PM
New GenerationBEL
11Court #0418+ Recreational Men
ScaldisBEL
6Pool B
1:15 PM
BazingaBEL
2Court #0318+ Recreational Men
A-TeamBEL
10Pool A
1:15 PM
Ball so hardBEL
8Court #01U18 Boys
That's whyBEL
5Pool A
1:30 PM
Praga UnitedBEL
0(f)Court #0518+ Recreational Men
ScaldisBEL
WPool B
1:30 PM
Donkey BallersBEL
15Court #0418+ Recreational Men
BazingaBEL
7Pool A
1:30 PM
StarsBEL
7Court #0318+ Recreational Men
A-TeamBEL
11Pool A
1:30 PM
JJBBEL
13Court #02U18 Boys
BBC HaachtBEL
9Pool B
1:30 PM
Team SniperBEL
2Court #01U18 Boys
That's whyBEL
9Pool A
1:45 PM
Ballout84BEL
6Court #01U18 Boys
JJBBEL
4Pool B
1:45 PM
New GenerationBEL
WCourt #0318+ Recreational Men
Praga UnitedBEL
0(f)Pool B
1:45 PM
ScaldisBEL
8Court #0418+ Recreational Men
Bebita FourBEL
7Pool B
1:45 PM
Donkey BallersBEL
21Court #0518+ Recreational Men
StarsBEL
8Pool A
1:45 PM
Ball so hardBEL
18Court #02U18 Boys
Team SniperBEL
6Pool A
2:00 PM
Be LitBEL
5Court #0418+ Women
The Rockets (U18)BEL
3Pool B
2:00 PM
The Air BallersBEL
6Court #0318+ Women
WolfpackBEL
9Pool B
2:00 PM
B HumbleBEL
8Court #0218+ Women
Grl PwrBEL
6Pool A
2:00 PM
StarsBEL
7Court #0518+ Recreational Men
BazingaBEL
11Pool A
2:00 PM
MixmaniaBEL
9Court #0118+ Women
Blue Stars (U18)BEL
7Pool A
2:15 PM
WolfpackBEL
10Court #0118+ Women
The Rockets (U18)BEL
9Pool B
2:15 PM
MixmaniaBEL
12Court #0418+ Women
B HumbleBEL
6Pool A
2:15 PM
A-TeamBEL
5Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Donkey BallersBEL
8Pool A
2:15 PM
Blue Stars (U18)BEL
6Court #0318+ Women
Grl PwrBEL
4Pool A
2:15 PM
The Air BallersBEL
8Court #0218+ Women
Be LitBEL
2Pool B
2:30 PM
B HumbleBEL
6Court #0318+ Women
Blue Stars (U18)BEL
3Pool A
2:30 PM
That's whyBEL
10Court #02U18 Boys
BBC HaachtBEL
7Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
JJBBEL
WCourt #01U18 Boys
Team SniperBEL
0(f)Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
Grl PwrBEL
4Court #0418+ Women
MixmaniaBEL
5Pool A
2:30 PM
Bebita FourBEL
6Court #0518+ Recreational Men
New GenerationBEL
8Pool B
2:45 PM
The Rockets (U18)BEL
6Court #0418+ Women
The Air BallersBEL
3Pool B
2:45 PM
Be LitBEL
8Court #0318+ Women
WolfpackBEL
10Pool B
2:45 PM
Under 60BEL
13Court #0118+ Elite Men
K1X AmbassadorsBEL
14Pool B
2:45 PM
Der StammBEL
15Court #0218+ Elite Men
Team BlockBusterBEL
3Pool A
3:00 PM
K1X AmbassadorsBEL
8Court #0218+ Elite Men
YannickBEL
4Pool B
3:00 PM
Team BlockBusterBEL
2Court #0118+ Elite Men
The ChiefsBEL
17Pool A
3:00 PM
New GenerationBEL
8Court #0418+ Recreational Men
A-TeamBEL
9Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
Donkey BallersBEL
8Court #0318+ Recreational Men
ScaldisBEL
3Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
WolfpackBEL
8Court #0318+ Women
B HumbleBEL
5Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
That's whyBEL
6Court #02U18 Boys
Ballout84BEL
8Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
MixmaniaBEL
5Court #0418+ Women
The Rockets (U18)BEL
6Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
Ball so hardBEL
14Court #01U18 Boys
JJBBEL
4Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
Under 60BEL
12Court #0218+ Elite Men
YannickBEL
6Pool B
3:30 PM
Der StammBEL
6Court #0118+ Elite Men
The ChiefsBEL
10Pool A
3:45 PM
Donkey BallersBEL
12Court #0218+ Recreational Men
A-TeamBEL
11Final
3:45 PM
Ball so hardBEL
10Court #01U18 Boys
Ballout84BEL
11Final
4:00 PM
Der StammBEL
12Court #0218+ Elite Men
YannickBEL
4Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
Under 60BEL
16Court #0118+ Elite Men
Team BlockBusterBEL
7Quarter-Finals
4:15 PM
The Rockets (U18)BEL
10Court #0118+ Women
WolfpackBEL
11Final
4:30 PM
The ChiefsBEL
18Court #0118+ Elite Men
Under 60BEL
10Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
Der StammBEL
12Court #0218+ Elite Men
K1X AmbassadorsBEL
9Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
The ChiefsBEL
16Court #0118+ Elite Men
Der StammBEL
15Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more