ISF World schools championship 3x3 basketball

Beograd, Serbia

Sunday, June 24, 2018 - Thursday, June 28, 2018

Schedule

Jun 24, 2018
12:00 PM
SloveniaSLO
9Court 1Girls
HungaryHUN
7Pool A
12:00 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
13Court 3Girls
IrelandIRL
9Pool C
12:00 PM
Republic of SrpskaSRB
5Court 2Girls
FranceFRA
16Pool B
12:20 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
14Court 3Boys
KuwaitKUW
12Pool C
12:20 PM
SlovakiaSVK
15Court 1Boys
AzerbaijanAZE
11Pool A
12:20 PM
LatviaLAT
17Court 2Boys
IranIRI
8Pool B
12:40 PM
ChinaCHN
14Court 2Girls
IndiaIND
5Pool B
12:40 PM
SerbiaSRB
10Court 3Girls
ChileCHI
4Pool C
12:40 PM
SlovakiaSVK
15Court 1Girls
Czech RepublicCZE
12Pool A
1:00 PM
Belgium FCBEL
19Court 1Boys
BulgariaBUL
12Pool A
1:00 PM
EnglandGBR
21Court 3Boys
ChileCHI
10Pool C
1:00 PM
FranceFRA
20Court 2Boys
MacedoniaMKD
12Pool B
1:20 PM
HungaryHUN
6Court 3Girls
SlovakiaSVK
14Pool A
1:20 PM
EnglandGBR
21Court 2Girls
TurkeyTUR
4Pool D
1:20 PM
BrazilBRA
21Court 1Girls
Belgium FCBEL
7Pool D
1:40 PM
Czech RepublicCZE
14Court 1Boys
EstoniaEST
20Pool D
1:40 PM
SloveniaSLO
19Court 2Boys
IrelandIRL
18Pool D
1:40 PM
Belgium FlandersBEL
17Court 3Boys
CroatiaCRO
14Pool A
2:00 PM
GeorgiaGEO
4Court 2Girls
CroatiaCRO
17Pool D
2:00 PM
EstoniaEST
10Court 3Girls
LatviaLAT
4Pool C
2:00 PM
NetherlandsNED
7Court 1Girls
SloveniaSLO
9Pool A
2:20 PM
BrazilBRA
12Court 1Boys
ChinaCHN
9Pool B
2:20 PM
HungaryHUN
20Court 2Boys
Republic of SrpskaSRB
18Pool C
2:20 PM
BulgariaBUL
9Court 3Boys
Belgium FlandersBEL
17Pool A
2:40 PM
FranceFRA
10Court 1Girls
ChinaCHN
9Pool B
2:40 PM
BulgariaBUL
12Court 2Girls
Republic of SrpskaSRB
13Pool B
2:40 PM
TurkeyTUR
10Court 3Girls
GeorgiaGEO
6Pool D
3:00 PM
KuwaitKUW
5Court 2Boys
EnglandGBR
21Pool C
3:00 PM
AzerbaijanAZE
19Court 3Boys
Belgium FCBEL
18Pool A
3:00 PM
IndiaIND
22Court 1Boys
GeorgiaGEO
11Pool D
3:20 PM
SlovakiaSVK
12Court 1Girls
NetherlandsNED
9Pool A
3:20 PM
IrelandIRL
18Court 3Girls
LatviaLAT
9Pool C
3:20 PM
Belgium FCBEL
6Court 2Girls
CroatiaCRO
8Pool D
3:40 PM
MacedoniaMKD
15Court 1Boys
BrazilBRA
22Pool B
3:40 PM
UkraineUKR
14Court 3Boys
SlovakiaSVK
22Pool A
3:40 PM
ChileCHI
9Court 2Boys
HungaryHUN
11Pool C
4:00 PM
SerbiaSRB
13Court 3Girls
EstoniaEST
6Pool C
4:00 PM
EnglandGBR
21Court 1Girls
Belgium FCBEL
8Pool D
4:00 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
21Court 2Girls
LatviaLAT
15Pool C
4:20 PM
EstoniaEST
21Court 1Boys
GeorgiaGEO
14Pool D
4:20 PM
EnglandGBR
18Court 3Boys
SerbiaSRB
14Pool C
4:20 PM
SerbiaSRB
15Court 2Boys
Chinese TaipeiTPE
12Pool C
4:40 PM
EstoniaEST
4Court 2Girls
IrelandIRL
21Pool C
4:40 PM
GeorgiaGEO
6Court 3Girls
Belgium FCBEL
14Pool D
4:40 PM
CroatiaCRO
11Court 1Girls
EnglandGBR
16Pool D
5:00 PM
Belgium FCBEL
16Court 2Boys
UkraineUKR
19Pool A
5:00 PM
IrelandIRL
15Court 3Boys
IndiaIND
8Pool D
5:00 PM
IranIRI
14Court 1Boys
FranceFRA
19Pool B
5:20 PM
TurkeyTUR
6Court 2Girls
BrazilBRA
18Pool D
5:20 PM
SloveniaSLO
11Court 3Girls
SlovakiaSVK
13Pool A
5:20 PM
IndiaIND
14Court 1Girls
Republic of SrpskaSRB
13Pool B
5:40 PM
Czech RepublicCZE
13Court 1Boys
SloveniaSLO
21Pool D
5:40 PM
HungaryHUN
20Court 3Boys
KuwaitKUW
13Pool C
5:40 PM
Belgium FlandersBEL
22Court 2Boys
AzerbaijanAZE
10Pool A
6:00 PM
Republic of SrpskaSRB
3Court 1Girls
ChinaCHN
21Pool B
6:00 PM
FranceFRA
22Court 2Girls
BulgariaBUL
10Pool B
6:00 PM
CroatiaCRO
19Court 3Boys
BulgariaBUL
10Pool A
6:20 PM
BrazilBRA
14Court 2Boys
IranIRI
18Pool B
6:20 PM
KuwaitKUW
7Court 3Boys
SerbiaSRB
10Pool C
6:20 PM
RussiaRUS
21Court 1Boys
LatviaLAT
20Pool B
6:40 PM
ChinaCHN
12Court 1Boys
FranceFRA
16Pool B
6:40 PM
FranceFRA
18Court 2Boys
RussiaRUS
21Pool B
6:40 PM
AzerbaijanAZE
11Court 3Boys
CroatiaCRO
13Pool A
Jun 25, 2018
11:00 AM
UkraineUKR
21Court 1Boys
Belgium FlandersBEL
20Pool A
11:00 AM
Republic of SrpskaSRB
13Court 3Boys
ChileCHI
15Pool C
11:00 AM
IranIRI
15Court 2Boys
ChinaCHN
18Pool B
11:20 AM
ChinaCHN
10Court 2Girls
BulgariaBUL
8Pool B
11:20 AM
Czech RepublicCZE
11Court 1Girls
HungaryHUN
16Pool A
11:20 AM
BrazilBRA
7Court 3Girls
EnglandGBR
14Pool D
11:40 AM
KuwaitKUW
6Court 3Boys
Republic of SrpskaSRB
21Pool C
11:40 AM
GeorgiaGEO
19Court 1Boys
IrelandIRL
14Pool D
11:40 AM
ChinaCHN
13Court 2Boys
MacedoniaMKD
10Pool B
12:00 PM
ChileCHI
9Court 2Girls
EstoniaEST
8Pool C
12:00 PM
IndiaIND
8Court 3Girls
FranceFRA
21Pool B
12:00 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
15Court 1Girls
SerbiaSRB
20Pool C
12:20 PM
Republic of SrpskaSRB
22Court 3Boys
EnglandGBR
20Pool C
12:20 PM
ChinaCHN
7Court 1Boys
RussiaRUS
21Pool B
12:20 PM
BrazilBRA
9Court 2Boys
LatviaLAT
22Pool B
12:40 PM
NetherlandsNED
5Court 2Girls
Czech RepublicCZE
19Pool A
12:40 PM
GeorgiaGEO
6Court 1Girls
BrazilBRA
21Pool D
12:40 PM
CroatiaCRO
21Court 3Girls
TurkeyTUR
4Pool D
1:00 PM
SlovakiaSVK
18Court 2Boys
CroatiaCRO
13Pool A
1:00 PM
SloveniaSLO
19Court 3Boys
IndiaIND
6Pool D
1:00 PM
UkraineUKR
21Court 1Boys
BulgariaBUL
11Pool A
1:20 PM
SerbiaSRB
21Court 2Girls
IrelandIRL
17Pool C
1:20 PM
Belgium FCBEL
10Court 1Girls
TurkeyTUR
5Pool D
1:20 PM
LatviaLAT
9Court 3Girls
ChileCHI
15Pool C
1:40 PM
Republic of SrpskaSRB
16Court 1Boys
SerbiaSRB
20Pool C
1:40 PM
HungaryHUN
12Court 2Boys
Chinese TaipeiTPE
14Pool C
1:40 PM
RussiaRUS
12Court 3Boys
BrazilBRA
10Pool B
2:00 PM
EstoniaEST
11Court 2Girls
Chinese TaipeiTPE
16Pool C
2:00 PM
IrelandIRL
8Court 3Girls
ChileCHI
14Pool C
2:00 PM
BrazilBRA
7Court 1Girls
CroatiaCRO
9Pool D
2:20 PM
IranIRI
8Court 1Boys
RussiaRUS
21Pool B
2:20 PM
MacedoniaMKD
14Court 2Boys
LatviaLAT
16Pool B
2:20 PM
AzerbaijanAZE
11Court 3Boys
UkraineUKR
15Pool A
2:40 PM
EnglandGBR
21Court 1Girls
GeorgiaGEO
8Pool D
2:40 PM
ChileCHI
7Court 3Girls
Chinese TaipeiTPE
14Pool C
2:40 PM
HungaryHUN
9Court 2Girls
NetherlandsNED
10Pool A
3:00 PM
LatviaLAT
18Court 2Boys
FranceFRA
13Pool B
3:00 PM
SerbiaSRB
16Court 1Boys
HungaryHUN
9Pool C
3:00 PM
Belgium FlandersBEL
17Court 3Boys
SlovakiaSVK
15Pool A
3:20 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
18Court 1Boys
EnglandGBR
14Pool C
3:20 PM
MacedoniaMKD
21Court 2Boys
IranIRI
12Pool B
3:20 PM
CroatiaCRO
13Court 3Boys
UkraineUKR
19Pool A
3:40 PM
RussiaRUS
21Court 1Boys
MacedoniaMKD
10Pool B
3:40 PM
Czech RepublicCZE
21Court 2Boys
GeorgiaGEO
9Pool D
4:00 PM
SerbiaSRB
21Court 1Boys
ChileCHI
7Pool C
4:00 PM
LatviaLAT
21Court 2Boys
ChinaCHN
17Pool B
4:00 PM
BulgariaBUL
11Court 3Boys
SlovakiaSVK
22Pool A
4:20 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
20Court 1Boys
Republic of SrpskaSRB
22Pool C
4:20 PM
Belgium FCBEL
9Court 2Boys
Belgium FlandersBEL
11Pool A
4:20 PM
IndiaIND
13Court 3Boys
EstoniaEST
22Pool D
4:40 PM
EnglandGBR
10Court 1Boys
HungaryHUN
9Pool C
4:40 PM
GeorgiaGEO
18Court 3Boys
SloveniaSLO
20Pool D
4:40 PM
FranceFRA
13Court 2Boys
BrazilBRA
12Pool B
5:00 PM
ChileCHI
15Court 1Boys
Chinese TaipeiTPE
17Pool C
5:00 PM
SloveniaSLO
15Court 2Boys
EstoniaEST
13Pool D
5:00 PM
IrelandIRL
10Court 3Boys
Czech RepublicCZE
12Pool D
5:20 PM
CroatiaCRO
20Court 1Boys
Belgium FCBEL
21Pool A
5:20 PM
LatviaLAT
12Court 2Girls
SerbiaSRB
16Pool C
5:40 PM
Czech RepublicCZE
10Court 1Girls
SloveniaSLO
7Pool A
5:40 PM
BulgariaBUL
17Court 2Boys
AzerbaijanAZE
13Pool A
6:00 PM
ChileCHI
17Court 1Boys
KuwaitKUW
7Pool C
6:00 PM
BulgariaBUL
14Court 2Girls
IndiaIND
13Pool B
6:20 PM
SlovakiaSVK
15Court 1Boys
Belgium FCBEL
14Pool A
6:20 PM
IndiaIND
6Court 2Boys
Czech RepublicCZE
18Pool D
6:40 PM
EstoniaEST
10Court 1Boys
IrelandIRL
9Pool D
Jun 27, 2018
11:00 AM
AzerbaijanAZE
12Court 1Boys
MacedoniaMKD
13Pool A
11:00 AM
HungaryHUN
18Court 2Girls
Republic of SrpskaSRB
3Pool A
11:20 AM
EstoniaEST
15Court 2Girls
TurkeyTUR
1Pool B
11:20 AM
BulgariaBUL
14Court 1Boys
KuwaitKUW
15Pool B
11:40 AM
IranIRI
11Court 2Boys
MacedoniaMKD
14Pool A
11:40 AM
ChinaCHN
8Court 1Boys
ChileCHI
11Pool D
12:00 PM
CroatiaCRO
16Court 1Boys
Republic of SrpskaSRB
21Pool E
12:00 PM
GeorgiaGEO
6Court 2Girls
LatviaLAT
17Pool C
12:20 PM
AzerbaijanAZE
6Court 1Boys
IranIRI
20Pool A
12:20 PM
IrelandIRL
17Court 2Boys
IndiaIND
11Pool C
12:40 PM
SerbiaSRB
15Court 2Girls
IndiaIND
10Last 16
12:40 PM
SlovakiaSVK
9Court 1Girls
Belgium FCBEL
5Last 16
1:00 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
18Court 1Girls
BulgariaBUL
13Last 16
1:00 PM
Czech RepublicCZE
11Court 2Girls
BrazilBRA
6Last 16
1:20 PM
EnglandGBR
12Court 1Girls
NetherlandsNED
5Last 16
1:20 PM
FranceFRA
12Court 2Girls
IrelandIRL
7Last 16
1:40 PM
ChinaCHN
14Court 1Girls
ChileCHI
4Last 16
1:40 PM
CroatiaCRO
10Court 2Girls
SloveniaSLO
16Last 16
2:00 PM
UkraineUKR
15Court 1Boys
GeorgiaGEO
17Last 16
2:00 PM
SerbiaSRB
18Court 2Boys
BrazilBRA
10Last 16
2:20 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
18Court 1Boys
FranceFRA
21Last 16
2:20 PM
SlovakiaSVK
16Court 2Boys
Czech RepublicCZE
14Last 16
2:40 PM
SloveniaSLO
18Court 1Boys
Belgium FCBEL
15Last 16
2:40 PM
RussiaRUS
21Court 2Boys
HungaryHUN
12Last 16
3:00 PM
LatviaLAT
11Court 1Boys
EnglandGBR
13Last 16
3:00 PM
EstoniaEST
12Court 2Boys
Belgium FlandersBEL
19Last 16
3:20 PMQualifications of shoot out contest
3:40 PMQualifications of shoot out contest
4:00 PMQualifications of shoot out contest
4:25 PMSkills Competition
4:45 PMSkills Competition
5:05 PMSkills Competition
5:30 PMQualifications of dunk contest
5:50 PMQualifications of dunk contest
Jun 28, 2018
11:00 AM
GeorgiaGEO
10Court 1Boys
FranceFRA
22Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
SerbiaSRB
11Court 2Boys
SlovakiaSVK
12Quarter-Finals
11:20 AM
SloveniaSLO
15Court 1Boys
EnglandGBR
20Quarter-Finals
11:20 AM
RussiaRUS
15Court 2Boys
Belgium FlandersBEL
13Quarter-Finals
11:40 AM
SlovakiaSVK
13Court 1Girls
Chinese TaipeiTPE
14Quarter-Finals
11:40 AM
SerbiaSRB
18Court 2Girls
Czech RepublicCZE
13Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
EnglandGBR
12Court 1Girls
ChinaCHN
11Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
FranceFRA
10Court 2Girls
SloveniaSLO
2Quarter-Finals
12:20 PMSkills Competition
2:00 PM
FranceFRA
21Court 1Boys
EnglandGBR
20Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
SlovakiaSVK
15Court 2Boys
RussiaRUS
21Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
SerbiaSRB
13Court 1Girls
FranceFRA
12Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
9Court 2Girls
EnglandGBR
15Semi-Finals
4:00 PMFinal Dunk Contes
4:20 PM
Chinese TaipeiTPE
10Court 1Girls
FranceFRA
73rd place
4:40 PM
EnglandGBR
18Court 1Boys
SlovakiaSVK
163rd place
5:00 PMFinal Shoot Out Contest
5:20 PM
EnglandGBR
21Court 1Girls
SerbiaSRB
8Final
5:40 PM
FranceFRA
15Court 1Boys
RussiaRUS
18Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more