3X3 Masters Antwerp

Antwerpen, Belgium

Saturday, July 29, 2017

Schedule

Jul 29, 2017
10:30 AM
BBQ op Veld 2NED
14Court #01U15
Cobra GirlsBEL
3Pool A
10:30 AM
U23 on WheelsNED
9Court #04Rolstoelbasketbal
BearwheelsBEL
1Pool A
10:30 AM
Open Run U12NED
3Court #05U13
Russwest_whynot?MVPBEL
1Pool A
10:30 AM
StreetballtigersNED
12Court #06U13
Golden GirlsBEL
1Pool B
10:30 AM
Rijinstruc.OnWheelzNED
6Court #03Rolstoelbasketbal
WapperBEL
3Pool A
10:30 AM
K-WarriorsBEL
9Court #02U15
StreetcatsNED
4Pool A
10:45 AM
BlowoutBEL
7Court #02U15
BigBallersBEL
5Pool B
10:45 AM
BallislifeBEL
16Court #06U13
Russwest_whynot?MVPBEL
2Pool A
10:45 AM
WapperBEL
1Court #03Rolstoelbasketbal
U23 on WheelsNED
13Pool A
10:45 AM
Tukkers on tour!BEL
5Court #04Rolstoelbasketbal
Rijinstruc.OnWheelzNED
2Pool A
10:45 AM
BeaversBEL
5Court #05U13
Uccle Europe LionsBEL
9Pool C
10:45 AM
Concrete Lions 2020NED
10Court #01U15
SplashmoneyBEL
7Pool B
11:00 AM
BearwheelsBEL
1Court #04Rolstoelbasketbal
WapperBEL
2Pool A
11:00 AM
BBQ op Veld 2NED
16Court #02U15
K-WarriorsBEL
4Pool A
11:00 AM
Black&YellowBEL
3Court #06U13
Uccle Europe LionsBEL
11Pool C
11:00 AM
Cobra GirlsBEL
5Court #01U15
StreetcatsNED
7Pool A
11:00 AM
U23 on WheelsNED
7Court #03Rolstoelbasketbal
Tukkers on tour!BEL
3Pool A
11:00 AM
Soba-NationBEL
11Court #05U13
Golden GirlsBEL
1Pool B
11:15 AM
Tukkers on tour!BEL
12Court #03Rolstoelbasketbal
BearwheelsBEL
1Pool A
11:15 AM
Rijinstruc.OnWheelzNED
6Court #04Rolstoelbasketbal
U23 on WheelsNED
8Pool A
11:15 AM
SplashmoneyBEL
6Court #01U15
BigBallersBEL
7Pool B
11:15 AM
StreetballtigersNED
10Court #06U13
Soba-NationBEL
5Pool B
11:15 AM
Concrete Lions 2020NED
11Court #02U15
BlowoutBEL
12Pool B
11:15 AM
Open Run U12NED
4Court #05U13
BallislifeBEL
6Pool A
11:30 AM
BearwheelsBEL
2Court #03Rolstoelbasketbal
Rijinstruc.OnWheelzNED
11Pool A
11:30 AM
WapperBEL
1Court #04Rolstoelbasketbal
Tukkers on tour!BEL
8Pool A
11:30 AM
BeaversBEL
7Court #05U13
Black&YellowBEL
6Pool C
11:30 AM
StreetcatsNED
2Court #02U15
BBQ op Veld 2NED
11Pool A
11:30 AM
K-WarriorsBEL
10Court #01U15
Cobra GirlsBEL
3Pool A
11:45 AM
BlowoutBEL
13Court #01U15
SplashmoneyBEL
0Pool B
11:45 AM
BigBallersBEL
4Court #02U15
Concrete Lions 2020NED
12Pool B
12:25 PM
U23 on WheelsNED
11Court #01Rolstoelbasketbal
Tukkers on tour!BEL
2Final
12:25 PM
StreetballtigersNED
7Court #02U13
Uccle Europe LionsBEL
6Semi-Finals
12:25 PM
BallislifeBEL
6Court #03U13
Soba-NationBEL
8Semi-Finals
12:25 PMEXTRA GAME U13
12:25 PMEXTRA GAME U13
12:25 PMEXTRA GAME U13
12:40 PM
BBQ op Veld 2NED
11Court #02U15
Concrete Lions 2020NED
13Semi-Finals
12:40 PM
Soba-NationBEL
8Court #01U13
StreetballtigersNED
10Final
12:40 PM
BlowoutBEL
12Court #03U15
K-WarriorsBEL
3Semi-Finals
12:55 PM
Concrete Lions 2020NED
4Court #01U15
BlowoutBEL
9Final
1:10 PM
ConcreteLionsRookiesNED
15Court #03U18 Boys
Triple ThreatBEL
3Pool C
1:10 PM
Black ManiaBEL
10Court #04U18 Boys
MaeskantjeBEL
3Pool C
1:10 PM
Team SplashBEL
9Court #05U18 Boys
BricksquadBEL
5Pool D
1:10 PM
From Down TownBEL
13Court #06U18 Boys
R.A.F.BEL
9Pool D
1:10 PM
Team NL U18BEL
11Court #02U18 Boys
Team SWBBEL
5Pool B
1:10 PM
OR Beasting&FeastingOpen RunNED
12Court #01U18 Boys
HeliosBEL
7Pool A
1:25 PM
BricksquadBEL
8Court #05U18 Boys
R.A.F.BEL
7Pool D
1:25 PM
Triple ThreatBEL
5Court #03U18 Boys
MaeskantjeBEL
10Pool C
1:25 PM
JellyteamBEL
5Court #02U18 Boys
Team SWBBEL
6Pool B
1:25 PM
Big Ballers JellyfamBEL
11Court #01U18 Boys
HeliosBEL
4Pool A
1:25 PM
ConcreteLionsRookiesNED
11Court #04U18 Boys
Black ManiaBEL
9Pool C
1:25 PM
Team SplashBEL
14Court #06U18 Boys
From Down TownBEL
9Pool D
1:40 PM
R.A.F.BEL
3Court #06U18 Boys
Team SplashBEL
11Pool D
1:40 PM
Team NL U18BEL
21Court #02U18 Boys
JellyteamBEL
5Pool B
1:40 PM
OR Beasting&FeastingOpen RunNED
16Court #01U18 Boys
Big Ballers JellyfamBEL
15Pool A
1:40 PM
Black ManiaBEL
11Court #03U18 Boys
Triple ThreatBEL
7Pool C
1:40 PM
MaeskantjeBEL
7Court #04U18 Boys
ConcreteLionsRookiesNED
10Pool C
1:40 PM
From Down TownBEL
15Court #05U18 Boys
BricksquadBEL
4Pool D
1:55 PM
Splash CousinsNED
12Court #0118+ Recreational Men
Two Cent FinishBEL
6Pool B
1:55 PM
SwiftSportsTrainingBEL
WCourt #0518+ Recreational Men
Team Stille KillerBEL
0(f)Pool C
1:55 PMEXTRA GAME U18
1:55 PM
Team BlockbusterBEL
7Court #0418+ Recreational Men
DrakesNED
8Pool B
1:55 PM
G-ForceNED
1Court #0218+ Recreational Men
BlackmonNED
18Pool C
1:55 PM
ThrilosBEL
3Court #0318+ Recreational Men
CurteamBEL
9Pool D
1:55 PM
Concrete Lions HSVBNED
9Court #06U18 Girls
Entwerp ies perkiengBEL
4Pool A
2:10 PM
Open Run Fab 4NED
14Court #06U18 Girls
Entwerp ies perkiengBEL
2Pool A
2:10 PM
ConcreteLion AllStarNED
8Court #0118+ Recreational Men
EliteBallersBEL
5Pool A
2:10 PM
#WeHereNED
5Court #0218+ Recreational Men
CurteamBEL
6Pool D
2:10 PM
Openrun Next GenNED
16Court #0318+ Recreational Men
ThrilosBEL
4Pool D
2:10 PM
Two Cent FinishBEL
10Court #0418+ Recreational Men
DrakesNED
8Pool B
2:10 PM
SwiftSportsTrainingBEL
13Court #0518+ Recreational Men
BlackmonNED
12Pool C
2:25 PM
Concrete Lions HSVBNED
5Court #06U18 Girls
Open Run Fab 4NED
9Pool A
2:25 PM
Savage $quadBEL
13Court #0118+ Recreational Men
EliteBallersBEL
4Pool A
2:25 PM
BlackmonNED
7Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Team Stille KillerBEL
9Pool C
2:25 PM
Openrun Next GenNED
14Court #0418+ Recreational Men
#WeHereNED
11Pool D
2:25 PM
G-ForceNED
3Court #0318+ Recreational Men
SwiftSportsTrainingBEL
12Pool C
2:25 PM
Splash CousinsNED
15Court #0218+ Recreational Men
Team BlockbusterBEL
3Pool B
2:40 PM
Open Run Mocking J'sNED
14Court #0318+ Women
Modern FamilyBEL
5Pool A
2:40 PM
AO LadiesNED
2Court #0418+ Women
Grim-Dessel-RetieBEL
5Pool A
2:40 PM
3X3 NL U23 Team 2NED
WCourt #0118+ Elite Men
Slam DrunkBEL
0(f)Pool A
2:40 PM
ConcreteLions SmoothNED
13Court #0218+ Elite Men
Wolfpack NationBEL
11Pool A
2:40 PM
Team BlockbusterBEL
1Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Two Cent FinishBEL
13Pool B
2:40 PM
Team Stille KillerBEL
8Court #0618+ Recreational Men
G-ForceNED
5Pool C
2:55 PM
ConcreteLion AllStarNED
7Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Savage $quadBEL
8Pool A
2:55 PM
SmackNED
10Court #0318+ Women
Multicolor BallersBEL
3Pool B
2:55 PM
Concrete Lions BNED
21Court #0218+ Elite Men
Les FrenchiesFRA
1Pool B
2:55 PM
BO!!!CZE
8Court #0118+ Elite Men
DynastyBEL
9Pool B
2:55 PM
Open Run StrangersNED
4Court #0418+ Women
DakterrasBEL
6Pool B
2:55 PM
#WeHereNED
12Court #0618+ Recreational Men
ThrilosBEL
4Pool D
3:10 PM
ConcreteLionsRookiesNED
14Court #06U18 Boys
Team SWBBEL
4Quarter-Finals
3:10 PM
Concrete Lions NTNED
7Court #0318+ Women
#arrogantwerpBEL
2Pool C
3:10 PM
Open Run FutureNED
11Court #0218+ Elite Men
Behind the arcNED
10Pool C
3:10 PM
HW Wild SnakesPOL
11Court #0118+ Elite Men
Black StarNED
8Pool C
3:10 PM
OR Beasting&FeastingOpen RunNED
13Court #05U18 Boys
From Down TownBEL
9Quarter-Finals
3:10 PM
Team ChocomelNED
5Court #0418+ Women
BECteamBEL
4Pool C
3:25 PM
AO Since 2K8NED
WCourt #0218+ Elite Men
Concretelion BallNED
0(f)Pool D
3:25 PM
Young ChefsBEL
0(f)Court #0118+ Elite Men
3X3 NL U23NED
WPool D
3:25 PM
UnbreakableBEL
WCourt #0418+ Women
Golden WarriorsBEL
0(f)Pool D
3:25 PM
MyteamisbetterthanBEL
10Court #0318+ Women
Basics BabesBEL
7Pool D
3:25 PM
Team SplashBEL
11Court #06U18 Boys
Big Ballers JellyfamBEL
3Quarter-Finals
3:25 PM
Team NL U18BEL
13Court #05U18 Boys
Black ManiaBEL
6Quarter-Finals
3:40 PM
CurteamBEL
2Court #0618+ Recreational Men
Openrun Next GenNED
9Pool D
3:40 PM
DrakesNED
6Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Splash CousinsNED
9Pool B
3:40 PM
Open Run Mocking J'sNED
11Court #0418+ Women
AO LadiesNED
0Pool A
3:40 PM
Modern FamilyBEL
5Court #0318+ Women
Grim-Dessel-RetieBEL
7Pool A
3:40 PM
3X3 NL U23 Team 2NED
15Court #0218+ Elite Men
ConcreteLions SmoothNED
11Pool A
3:40 PM
Slam DrunkBEL
0(f)Court #0118+ Elite Men
Wolfpack NationBEL
WPool A
3:55 PM
Multicolor BallersBEL
7Court #0318+ Women
DakterrasBEL
6Pool B
3:55 PM
BO!!!CZE
9Court #0218+ Elite Men
Concrete Lions BNED
5Pool B
3:55 PMGAME 2 U18 GIRLS
3:55 PM
DynastyBEL
13Court #0118+ Elite Men
Les FrenchiesFRA
11Pool B
3:55 PM
SmackNED
7Court #0418+ Women
Open Run StrangersNED
4Pool B
4:10 PM
Black StarNED
8Court #0118+ Elite Men
Behind the arcNED
7Pool C
4:10 PM
Concrete Lions NTNED
5Court #0418+ Women
Team ChocomelNED
10Pool C
4:10 PM
Splash CousinsNED
11Court #0518+ Recreational Men
SwiftSportsTrainingBEL
6Semi-Finals
4:10 PM
#arrogantwerpBEL
9Court #0318+ Women
BECteamBEL
5Pool C
4:10 PM
HW Wild SnakesPOL
12Court #0218+ Elite Men
Open Run FutureNED
11Pool C
4:20 PMGAME 2 U18 GIRLS
4:25 PM
MyteamisbetterthanBEL
2Court #0418+ Women
UnbreakableBEL
1Pool D
4:25 PM
Savage $quadBEL
10Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Openrun Next GenNED
5Semi-Finals
4:25 PM
Basics BabesBEL
WCourt #0318+ Women
Golden WarriorsBEL
0(f)Pool D
4:25 PM
Young ChefsBEL
6Court #0218+ Elite Men
AO Since 2K8NED
8Pool D
4:25 PM
3X3 NL U23NED
14Court #0118+ Elite Men
Concretelion BallNED
3Pool D
4:40 PM
OR Beasting&FeastingOpen RunNED
4Court #05U18 Boys
ConcreteLionsRookiesNED
7Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
Team NL U18BEL
14Court #06U18 Boys
Team SplashBEL
3Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
AO LadiesNED
4Court #0318+ Women
Modern FamilyBEL
13Pool A
4:40 PM
ConcreteLions SmoothNED
WCourt #0118+ Elite Men
Slam DrunkBEL
0(f)Pool A
4:40 PM
Wolfpack NationBEL
4Court #0218+ Elite Men
3X3 NL U23 Team 2NED
12Pool A
4:40 PM
Grim-Dessel-RetieBEL
3Court #0418+ Women
Open Run Mocking J'sNED
10Pool A
4:55 PM
DakterrasBEL
5Court #0418+ Women
SmackNED
7Pool B
4:55 PM
Open Run StrangersNED
3Court #0318+ Women
Multicolor BallersBEL
8Pool B
4:55 PM
Les FrenchiesFRA
4Court #0218+ Elite Men
BO!!!CZE
22Pool B
4:55 PM
Concrete Lions BNED
9Court #0118+ Elite Men
DynastyBEL
3Pool B
5:10 PM
Team ChocomelNED
12Court #0318+ Women
#arrogantwerpBEL
8Pool C
5:10 PM
Behind the arcNED
7Court #0218+ Elite Men
HW Wild SnakesPOL
10Pool C
5:10 PM
Open Run FutureNED
6Court #0118+ Elite Men
Black StarNED
9Pool C
5:10 PM
Savage $quadBEL
12Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Splash CousinsNED
6Final
5:10 PM
BECteamBEL
6Court #0418+ Women
Concrete Lions NTNED
7Pool C
5:25 PM
AO Since 2K8NED
1Court #0518+ Elite Men
3X3 NL U23NED
22Pool D
5:25 PM
Golden WarriorsBEL
0(f)Court #0418+ Women
MyteamisbetterthanBEL
WPool D
5:25 PM
UnbreakableBEL
15Court #0318+ Women
Basics BabesBEL
6Pool D
5:25 PM
Concretelion BallNED
5Court #0218+ Elite Men
Young ChefsBEL
8Pool D
5:25 PM
Open Run Fab 4NED
WCourt #06U18 Girls
Concrete Lions HSVBNED
0(f)Final
5:25 PM
ConcreteLionsRookiesNED
11Court #01U18 Boys
Team NL U18BEL
13Final
6:00 PM
3X3 NL U23 Team 2NED
12Court #0118+ Elite Men
AO Since 2K8NED
6Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
HW Wild SnakesPOL
13Court #0218+ Elite Men
Concrete Lions BNED
9Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
Open Run Mocking J'sNED
3Court #0318+ Women
UnbreakableBEL
8Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
Team ChocomelNED
7Court #0418+ Women
Multicolor BallersBEL
4Quarter-Finals
6:15 PM
SmackNED
0(f)Court #0318+ Women
Concrete Lions NTNED
WQuarter-Finals
6:15 PM
BO!!!CZE
14Court #0118+ Elite Men
Black StarNED
10Quarter-Finals
6:15 PM
MyteamisbetterthanBEL
7Court #0418+ Women
Grim-Dessel-RetieBEL
3Quarter-Finals
6:15 PM
3X3 NL U23NED
15Court #0218+ Elite Men
ConcreteLions SmoothNED
8Quarter-Finals
6:45 PM
Concrete Lions NTNED
5Court #0418+ Women
MyteamisbetterthanBEL
8Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
UnbreakableBEL
9Court #0318+ Women
Team ChocomelNED
8Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
BO!!!CZE
16Court #0218+ Elite Men
3X3 NL U23NED
12Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
3X3 NL U23 Team 2NED
19Court #0118+ Elite Men
HW Wild SnakesPOL
11Semi-Finals
7:20 PM
3X3 NL U23 Team 2NED
10Court #0118+ Elite Men
BO!!!CZE
12Final
7:20 PM
UnbreakableBEL
7Court #0218+ Women
MyteamisbetterthanBEL
5Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more