3X3 Masters Zaventem

Zaventem, Belgium

Sunday, June 24, 2018

Schedule

Jun 24, 2018
10:30 AM
UNLIMITED FIRE HOOPSBEL
5Court #01U15
THE BALLERSBEL
9Pool A
10:30 AM
LIPTONBEL
9Court #02U15
JELLYFAMBEL
6Pool B
10:30 AM
DE COOLE JONGENSBEL
9Court #03U15
AFRICAN NATIONBEL
7Pool C
10:45 AM
LET'S PLAYBEL
5Court #03U15
THE BALLERSBEL
15Pool A
10:45 AM
SINT-BOOMBEL
2Court #02U15
AFRICAN NATIONBEL
11Pool C
10:45 AM
BC LEUVENBEL
8Court #01U15
JELLYFAMBEL
7Pool B
11:00 AM
UNLIMITED FIRE HOOPSBEL
14Court #02U15
LET'S PLAYBEL
16Pool A
11:00 AM
DE COOLE JONGENSBEL
14Court #01U15
SINT-BOOMBEL
4Pool C
11:00 AM
LIPTONBEL
5Court #03U15
BC LEUVENBEL
13Pool B
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-Out
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-Out
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-Out
11:45 AM
THE BALLERSBEL
6Court #01U15
JELLYFAMBEL
13Quarter-Finals
11:45 AM
AFRICAN NATIONBEL
6Court #02U15
LIPTONBEL
10Quarter-Finals
11:45 AM
BC LEUVENBEL
9Court #03U15
UNLIMITED FIRE HOOPSBEL
4Quarter-Finals
11:45 AM
DE COOLE JONGENSBEL
19Court #04U15
LET'S PLAYBEL
2Quarter-Finals
12:00 PMU15: C3 vs. Loser QF3
12:00 PM
BC LEUVENBEL
12Court #02U15
DE COOLE JONGENSBEL
13Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
JELLYFAMBEL
6Court #01U15
LIPTONBEL
8Semi-Finals
12:15 PMU15: C3 vs. Loser QF4
12:15 PMU15: L QF1 vs. L QF2
12:30 PM
LIPTONBEL
9Court #01U15
DE COOLE JONGENSBEL
10Final
1:00 PM
LTN CONNECTIONBEL
11Court #0518+ Recreational Men
PYABEL
10Pool A
1:00 PM
FLEMCHBEL
11Court #04U18 Girls
JETSUNIBEL
5Pool A
1:00 PM
GAINTSNATIONBEL
7Court #03U18 Boys
BIG BALLZ, BIG PLAYZBEL
0Pool C
1:00 PM
OPTIMUS DIMEBEL
6Court #02U18 Boys
ANKLE SLAYERSBEL
14Pool B
1:00 PM
MELO FELLOWSBEL
8Court #01U18 Boys
LAFAMILLIABEL
7Pool A
1:15 PM
WJN SQUADBEL
6Court #02U18 Boys
LAFAMILLIABEL
5Pool A
1:15 PM
BALL DON'T LIEBEL
15Court #0518+ Recreational Men
DUANG DUANG DUANGCHN
3Pool B
1:15 PM
SWOOSH NATIONBEL
14Court #01U18 Boys
SPLASH HOESBEL
9Pool B
1:15 PM
THE SPLASH SISTERSBEL
16Court #04U18 Girls
JETSUNIBEL
1Pool A
1:15 PM
LEUVENBEL
12Court #03U18 Boys
WHERE WE DROPPINGBEL
10Pool C
1:30 PM
BRODIESSSSBEL
12Court #0518+ Recreational Men
MALPARITSBEL
5Pool C
1:30 PM
FLEMCHBEL
6Court #04U18 Girls
THE SPLASH SISTERSBEL
14Pool A
1:30 PM
GAINTSNATIONBEL
12Court #03U18 Boys
LEUVENBEL
5Pool C
1:30 PM
BIG BALLZ, BIG PLAYZBEL
11Court #02U18 Boys
WHERE WE DROPPINGBEL
13Pool C
1:30 PM
SWOOSH NATIONBEL
9Court #01U18 Boys
ANKLE SLAYERSBEL
16Pool B
1:45 PM
MELO FELLOWSBEL
8Court #04U18 Boys
WJN SQUADBEL
14Pool A
1:45 PM
GH SQUADBEL
14Court #0518+ Recreational Men
SECRET OF HOOPS!BEL
5Pool D
1:45 PM
OPTIMUS DIMEBEL
17Court #02U18 Boys
SWOOSH NATIONBEL
13Pool B
1:45 PM
ANKLE SLAYERSBEL
13Court #03U18 Boys
SPLASH HOESBEL
0Pool B
1:45 PM
THE SPLASH SISTERSBEL
10Court #01U18 Girls
JETSUNIBEL
6Pool A
2:00 PM
FLEMCHBEL
5Court #01U18 Girls
JETSUNIBEL
6Pool A
2:00 PM
WHERE WE DROPPINGBEL
6Court #02U18 Boys
GAINTSNATIONBEL
16Pool C
2:00 PM
LEUVENBEL
5Court #03U18 Boys
BIG BALLZ, BIG PLAYZBEL
3Pool C
2:00 PM
SPLASH HOESBEL
10Court #04U18 Boys
OPTIMUS DIMEBEL
16Pool B
2:00 PM
POTATOESBEL
4Court #0518+ Recreational Men
DOENDERLANDBEL
7Pool D
2:15 PM
THE SPARTANSBEL
16Court #0318+ Women
PABLO ESCOBALLBEL
1Pool A
2:15 PM
LAFAMILIABEL
13Court #0518+ Recreational Men
PYABEL
14Pool A
2:15 PM
THE SPLASH SISTERSBEL
5Court #04U18 Girls
FLEMCHBEL
7Pool A
2:15 PM
MIX MANIABEL
14Court #0218+ Women
DE HAACHTSE LADIESBEL
7Pool A
2:15 PM
THE HAGUENED
22Court #0118+ Men Elite
MAMURNA JUTRABEL
4Pool A
2:30 PM
GAINTSNATIONBEL
17Court #04U18 Boys
MELO FELLOWSBEL
8Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
ANKLE SLAYERSBEL
8Court #03U18 Boys
LAFAMILLIABEL
11Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
LEUVENBEL
12Court #02U18 Boys
OPTIMUS DIMEBEL
17Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
WJN SQUADBEL
6Court #01U18 Boys
SWOOSH NATIONBEL
12Quarter-Finals
2:30 PMU18B: B4 vs. C3
2:45 PM
YOUNGBLOODSBEL
13Court #0218+ Recreational Men
MALPARITSBEL
8Pool C
2:45 PM
DOENDERLANDBEL
10Court #0418+ Recreational Men
GH SQUADBEL
9Pool D
2:45 PMU18B: B4 vs. C4
2:45 PM
BBBBEL
0(f)Court #0118+ Recreational Men
DUANG DUANG DUANGCHN
WPool B
2:45 PM
POTATOESBEL
11Court #0318+ Recreational Men
SECRET OF HOOPS!BEL
3Pool D
3:00 PM
ANTWERPBEL
21Court #0118+ Men Elite
MAMURNA JUTRABEL
18Pool A
3:00 PM
BALL DON'T LIEBEL
WCourt #0518+ Recreational Men
BBBBEL
0(f)Pool B
3:00 PM
DE HAACHTSE LADIESBEL
12Court #0218+ Women
PABLO ESCOBALLBEL
2Pool A
3:00 PM
LTN CONNECTIONBEL
15Court #0418+ Recreational Men
LAFAMILIABEL
10Pool A
3:00 PM
MIX MANIABEL
6Court #0318+ Women
THE SPARTANSBEL
7Pool A
3:15 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out
3:15 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out
3:15 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out
3:15 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out
3:15 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out
3:45 PM
THE SPARTANSBEL
6Court #0218+ Women
DE HAACHTSE LADIESBEL
5Pool A
3:45 PM
GH SQUADBEL
21Court #0318+ Recreational Men
POTATOESBEL
13Pool D
3:45 PM
BRODIESSSSBEL
8Court #0518+ Recreational Men
YOUNGBLOODSBEL
4Pool C
3:45 PM
SECRET OF HOOPS!BEL
2Court #0418+ Recreational Men
DOENDERLANDBEL
6Pool D
3:45 PM
THE SPLASH SISTERSBEL
4Court #01U18 Girls
FLEMCHBEL
12Final
4:00 PM
PABLO ESCOBALLBEL
2Court #0218+ Women
MIX MANIABEL
19Pool A
4:00 PM
LAFAMILLIABEL
12Court #04U18 Boys
GAINTSNATIONBEL
18Semi-Finals
4:00 PMRecrea: A3 vs. B3
4:00 PM
SWOOSH NATIONBEL
14Court #05U18 Boys
OPTIMUS DIMEBEL
12Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
THE HAGUENED
12Court #0118+ Men Elite
ANTWERPBEL
14Pool A
4:15 PM
DOENDERLANDBEL
18Court #0318+ Recreational Men
DUANG DUANG DUANGCHN
7Quarter-Finals
4:15 PM
SWOOSH NATIONBEL
6Court #01U18 Boys
GAINTSNATIONBEL
14Final
4:15 PM
BALL DON'T LIEBEL
12Court #0418+ Recreational Men
GH SQUADBEL
10Quarter-Finals
4:15 PM
BRODIESSSSBEL
10Court #0518+ Recreational Men
PYABEL
8Quarter-Finals
4:15 PM
LTN CONNECTIONBEL
14Court #0218+ Recreational Men
YOUNGBLOODSBEL
9Quarter-Finals
4:30 PM
MIX MANIABEL
7Court #0318+ Women
DE HAACHTSE LADIESBEL
14Semi-Finals
4:30 PMRecrea: B3 vs. D3
4:30 PM
ANTWERPBEL
17Court #0118+ Men Elite
MAMURNA JUTRABEL
12Pool A
4:30 PM
THE SPARTANSBEL
15Court #0218+ Women
PABLO ESCOBALLBEL
1Semi-Finals
4:30 PMRecrea: C3 vs. D4
4:45 PM
THE HAGUENED
WCourt #0118+ Men Elite
MAMURNA JUTRABEL
0(f)Pool A
4:45 PM
LTN CONNECTIONBEL
12Court #0218+ Recreational Men
DOENDERLANDBEL
10Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
BALL DON'T LIEBEL
10Court #0318+ Recreational Men
BRODIESSSSBEL
8Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
GH SQUADBEL
WCourt #0518+ Recreational Men
PYABEL
0(f)5th place SF
4:45 PM
YOUNGBLOODSBEL
13Court #0418+ Recreational Men
DUANG DUANG DUANGCHN
85th place SF
5:00 PM
YOUNGBLOODSBEL
WCourt #0418+ Recreational Men
GH SQUADBEL
0(f)5th place
5:00 PMRecrea: A3 vs. D3
5:00 PM
DOENDERLANDBEL
9Court #0218+ Recreational Men
BRODIESSSSBEL
113rd place
5:00 PM
ANTWERPBEL
14Court #0118+ Men Elite
THE HAGUENED
16Pool A
5:15 PMSpalding Dunk Contest
5:45 PM
LTN CONNECTIONBEL
15Court #0118+ Recreational Men
BALL DON'T LIEBEL
13Final
6:00 PM
THE SPARTANSBEL
6Court #0118+ Women
DE HAACHTSE LADIESBEL
5Final
6:15 PM
THE HAGUENED
16Court #0118+ Men Elite
ANTWERPBEL
14Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more