3x3 Central Europe Tour 2018 - Bratislava FINAL 2018

Bratislava, Slovakia

Saturday, July 14, 2018

Schedule

Jul 14, 2018
8:30 AM
Slovakia U18SVK
21PEAKBoys U18
Dream TeamSVK
6Pool B
8:30 AM
RipkoSVK
14SBABoys U18
TakaSVK
2Pool B
8:50 AM
Banici a vyfukanySVK
21SBABoys U18
BALLERSSVK
0Pool A
8:50 AM
Los TORROSSVK
18PEAKBoys U18
Sauce SquadSVK
1Pool A
9:10 AM
Sauce SquadSVK
10PEAKBoys U18
Banici a vyfukanySVK
21Pool A
9:10 AM
UKRAINE(U-18)SVK
22SBABoys U18
Los TORROSSVK
8Pool A
9:30 AM
Dream TeamSVK
5PEAKBoys U18
RipkoSVK
11Pool B
9:30 AM
Ukraine U18SVK
0SBABoys U18
Slovakia U18SVK
21Pool B
9:50 AM
Banici a vyfukanySVK
11PEAKBoys U18
UKRAINE(U-18)SVK
19Pool A
9:50 AM
BALLERSSVK
0SBABoys U18
Sauce SquadSVK
21Pool A
10:10 AM
RipkoSVK
21PEAKBoys U18
Ukraine U18SVK
0Pool B
10:10 AM
TakaSVK
3SBABoys U18
Dream TeamSVK
15Pool B
10:30 AM
Los TORROSSVK
16SBABoys U18
Banici a vyfukanySVK
17Pool A
10:30 AM
UKRAINE(U-18)SVK
21PEAKBoys U18
BALLERSSVK
0Pool A
10:50 AM
Ukraine U18SVK
0PEAKBoys U18
TakaSVK
21Pool B
10:50 AM
Slovakia U18SVK
21SBABoys U18
RipkoSVK
10Pool B
11:10 AM
BALLERSSVK
0PEAKBoys U18
Los TORROSSVK
21Pool A
11:10 AM
Sauce SquadSVK
3SBABoys U18
UKRAINE(U-18)SVK
21Pool A
11:30 AM
Dream TeamSVK
21SBABoys U18
Ukraine U18SVK
0Pool B
11:30 AM
TakaSVK
2PEAKBoys U18
Slovakia U18SVK
22Pool B
11:50 AM
GEZA PUB BeltinciSVK
21SBAElite
Mujo&FriendsSVK
0Pool B
11:50 AM
RALJA INTERGALACTICMNE
21PEAKElite
UKRAINE(U-18)SVK
12Pool A
12:10 PM
ZAGREBCRO
20SBAElite
SWISHSVK
12Pool D
12:10 PM
MARIENBADCZE
11PEAKElite
Twentythree7SVK
8Pool C
12:30 PM
Energy teamSVK
21PEAKElite
RingerajaSVK
0Pool E
12:30 PM
UkrdealingCZE
21SBAElite
Slovakia U18 2SVK
11Pool F
12:50 PM
UprisingSVK
14PEAKElite
UKRAINE(U-18)SVK
19Pool A
12:50 PM
Okolo pol 2SVK
13SBAElite
ZajebištěSVK
9Pool B
1:10 PM
Madrid MobbSVK
21SBAElite
OdessaSVK
0Pool D
1:10 PM
MEFERES PRIEVIDZASVK
18PEAKElite
HighlandersSVK
11Pool C
1:30 PM
Letný vanokSVK
12SBAElite
Mam Home OfficeSVK
18Pool F
1:30 PM
FRANKIVSKPOL
0PEAKElite
Čistiaci ProstriedokSVK
21Pool E
1:50 PM
RALJA INTERGALACTICMNE
13PEAKElite
UprisingSVK
9Pool A
1:50 PM
Mujo&FriendsSVK
0SBAElite
ZajebištěSVK
21Pool B
2:10 PM
SWISHSVK
21SBAElite
OdessaSVK
0Pool D
2:10 PM
Twentythree7SVK
15PEAKElite
HighlandersSVK
21Pool C
2:30 PM
RingerajaSVK
0PEAKElite
Čistiaci ProstriedokSVK
21Pool E
2:30 PM
Slovakia U18 2SVK
7SBAElite
Mam Home OfficeSVK
20Pool F
2:50 PM
DéväťSVK
16SBAWoman
Slovakia U18CZE
6Pool B
2:50 PM
MOBICZE
21PEAKWoman
Attack the RimSVK
16Pool A
3:10 PM
GEZA PUB BeltinciSVK
18PEAKElite
Okolo pol 2SVK
16Pool B
3:10 PM
MARIENBADCZE
14SBAElite
MEFERES PRIEVIDZASVK
13Pool C
3:30 PM
ZAGREBCRO
20PEAKElite
Madrid MobbSVK
15Pool D
3:30 PM
Energy teamSVK
21SBAElite
FRANKIVSKPOL
0Pool E
3:50 PM
UkrdealingCZE
18PEAKElite
Letný vanokSVK
15Pool F
3:50 PM
No Jump No GlorySVK
10SBAWoman
Attack the RimSVK
8Pool A
4:10 PM
Vydýchané z lavičkySVK
15SBAWoman
Slovakia U18CZE
1Pool B
4:10 PM
UKRAINE(U-18)SVK
11PEAKBoys U18
Slovakia U18SVK
9Final
4:30 PM
Okolo pol 2SVK
21PEAKElite
Mujo&FriendsSVK
0Pool B
4:30 PM
MEFERES PRIEVIDZASVK
15SBAElite
Twentythree7SVK
11Pool C
4:50 PM
Madrid MobbSVK
14PEAKElite
SWISHSVK
10Pool D
4:50 PM
FRANKIVSKPOL
21SBAElite
RingerajaSVK
0Pool E
5:10 PM
ZajebištěSVK
14SBAElite
GEZA PUB BeltinciSVK
15Pool B
5:10 PM
Letný vanokSVK
22PEAKElite
Slovakia U18 2SVK
10Pool F
5:30 PM
MOBICZE
16PEAKWoman
No Jump No GlorySVK
7Pool A
5:30 PM
DéväťSVK
16SBAWoman
Vydýchané z lavičkySVK
18Pool B
5:50 PM
HighlandersSVK
8PEAKElite
MARIENBADCZE
20Pool C
5:50 PM
OdessaSVK
0SBAElite
ZAGREBCRO
21Pool D
6:10 PM
Čistiaci ProstriedokSVK
10PEAKElite
Energy teamSVK
16Pool E
6:10 PM
Mam Home OfficeSVK
12SBAElite
UkrdealingCZE
17Pool F
6:30 PM
MARIENBADCZE
9PEAKElite
UkrdealingCZE
11Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
ZAGREBCRO
16SBAElite
Energy teamSVK
20Quarter-Finals
6:50 PM
GEZA PUB BeltinciSVK
15PEAKElite
UkrdealingCZE
18Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
Energy teamSVK
16SBAElite
RALJA INTERGALACTICMNE
20Semi-Finals
7:10 PM
MOBICZE
16PEAKWoman
DéväťSVK
18Semi-Finals
7:10 PM
Vydýchané z lavičkySVK
21SBAWoman
No Jump No GlorySVK
9Semi-Finals
7:30 PM
DéväťSVK
19PEAKWoman
Vydýchané z lavičkySVK
15Final
7:30 PM
GEZA PUB BeltinciSVK
12SBAElite
Energy teamSVK
213rd place
7:50 PM
UkrdealingCZE
13PEAKElite
RALJA INTERGALACTICMNE
22Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more