Kanepi 3x3 Streetball 2017

Kanepi, Estonia

Saturday, July 22, 2017

Schedule

Jul 22, 2017
11:00 AM
KlounidEST
9Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
RotikariEST
4Pool A
11:00 AM
Big BallersEST
11SPRITEU15 BOYS
IsaleEST
3Pool B
11:15 AM
RiisiterakesedEST
11SPRITEU15 BOYS
IsaleEST
13Pool B
11:15 AM
PelmeenidEST
2Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
RotikariEST
3Pool A
11:30 AM
KlounidEST
10Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
PelmeenidEST
7Pool A
11:30 AM
Big BallersEST
12SPRITEU15 BOYS
RiisiterakesedEST
8Pool B
11:45 AM
IsaleEST
8Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
PelmeenidEST
9Quarter-Finals
11:45 AM
Loro ParqueEST
10SPRITEU18 BOYS
Bad BoysEST
9Pool A
12:00 PM
RotikariEST
5Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
RiisiterakesedEST
19Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
BCTartu/ÄikesetormEST
6SPRITEU18 BOYS
AnnabelEST
14Pool B
12:15 PM
3x3 Eesti koondisEST
11SPRITEU18 BOYS
ERKMAA KK U18EST
7Pool A
12:15 PM
KlounidEST
16Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
PelmeenidEST
7Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
RiisiterakesedEST
9Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
Big BallersEST
10Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
Bc Tartu/SemuEST
1SPRITEU18 BOYS
Bad Boy'sEST
0Pool B
12:45 PM
Bad BoysEST
8SPRITEU18 BOYS
ERKMAA KK U18EST
10Pool A
12:45 PM
PelmeenidEST
6Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
RiisiterakesedEST
173rd place
1:00 PM
AnnabelEST
1SPRITEU18 BOYS
Bad Boy'sEST
0Pool B
1:00 PM
KlounidEST
9Kanepi valdU15 BOYS
Big BallersEST
11Final
1:15 PM
BCTartu/ÄikesetormEST
9Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
Bc Tartu/SemuEST
8Pool B
1:15 PM
Loro ParqueEST
5SPRITEU18 BOYS
3x3 Eesti koondisEST
11Pool A
1:30 PM
3x3 Eesti koondisEST
17SPRITEU18 BOYS
Bad BoysEST
5Pool A
1:30 PM
Bc Tartu/SemuEST
7Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
AnnabelEST
8Pool B
1:45 PM
ERKMAA KK U18EST
16SPRITEU18 BOYS
Loro ParqueEST
11Pool A
1:45 PM
Bad Boy'sEST
0Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
BCTartu/ÄikesetormEST
1Pool B
2:15 PM
IisakuEST
11SPRITEAmateurs
Kristjan ja pojadEST
4Pool A
2:15 PM
BCTartu/ÄikesetormEST
8Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
Loro ParqueEST
12Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
ERKMAA KK U18EST
11Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
Bc Tartu/SemuEST
9Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
KK HITOEST
17SPRITEAmateurs
Uhti IceEST
6Pool B
2:45 PM
Värska VesiEST
3SPRITEAmateurs
JuhatusEST
12Pool A
2:45 PM
3x3 Eesti koondisEST
20Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
Loro ParqueEST
6Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
ERKMAA KK U18EST
11Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
AnnabelEST
7Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
www.liiv-virumaal.eeEST
8SPRITEAmateurs
Kun fuEST
11Pool B
3:15 PM
Kristjan ja pojadEST
6SPRITEAmateurs
JuhatusEST
13Pool A
3:15 PM
Loro ParqueEST
9Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
AnnabelEST
63rd place
3:30 PM
3x3 Eesti koondisEST
12Kanepi valdU18 BOYS
ERKMAA KK U18EST
7Final
3:30 PM
Uhti IceEST
12SPRITEAmateurs
Kun fuEST
18Pool B
3:45 PM
KK HITOEST
8Kanepi valdAmateurs
www.liiv-virumaal.eeEST
4Pool B
3:45 PM
IisakuEST
9SPRITEAmateurs
Värska VesiEST
12Pool A
4:00 PM
Värska VesiEST
13Kanepi valdAmateurs
Kristjan ja pojadEST
3Pool A
4:00 PM
www.liiv-virumaal.eeEST
15SPRITEAmateurs
Uhti IceEST
7Pool B
4:15 PM
Kun fuEST
4Kanepi valdAmateurs
KK HITOEST
8Pool B
4:15 PM
JuhatusEST
11SPRITEAmateurs
IisakuEST
9Pool A
4:45 PM
Kun fuEST
5Kanepi valdAmateurs
IisakuEST
10Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
Värska VesiEST
6SPRITEAmateurs
www.liiv-virumaal.eeEST
11Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
JuhatusEST
8Kanepi valdAmateurs
IisakuEST
4Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
www.liiv-virumaal.eeEST
12SPRITEAmateurs
KK HITOEST
14Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
IisakuEST
3Kanepi valdAmateurs
www.liiv-virumaal.eeEST
93rd place
5:15 PM
JuhatusEST
5SPRITEAmateurs
KK HITOEST
8Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more