Latvijas Jaunatnes olimpiāde

Cēsis, Latvia

Friday, July 7, 2017 - Sunday, July 9, 2017

Schedule

Jul 7, 2017
12:00 PM
ValmieraLAT
18Nr. 1Jaunieši
Limbažu novadsLAT
11Pool C
12:00 PM
Rūjienas novadsLAT
7Nr. 2Jaunieši
Ādažu novadsLAT
13Pool C
12:20 PM
Iecavas novadsLAT
6Nr. 2Jaunieši
Saldus novadsLAT
5Pool D
12:20 PM
Krāslavas novadsLAT
9Nr. 1Jaunieši
Cēsu novadsLAT
7Pool D
12:40 PM
JelgavaLAT
13Nr. 2Jaunieši
Kuldīgas novadsLAT
10Pool E
12:40 PM
VentspilsLAT
14Nr. 1Jaunieši
Vecumnieku novadsLAT
8Pool E
1:00 PM
JēkabpilsLAT
13Nr. 1Jaunieši
Alūksnes novadsLAT
4Pool F
1:00 PM
RēzekneLAT
15Nr. 2Jaunieši
Salacgrīvas novadsLAT
10Pool F
1:20 PM
LiepājaLAT
11Nr. 1Jaunietes
Alūksnes novadsLAT
5Pool C
1:20 PM
Cēsu novadsLAT
4Nr. 2Jaunietes
JelgavaLAT
11Pool C
1:40 PM
Limbažu novadsLAT
15Nr. 1Jaunieši
Rūjienas novadsLAT
10Pool C
1:40 PM
Ogres novadsLAT
14Nr. 2Jaunieši
ValmieraLAT
6Pool C
2:00 PM
Cēsu novadsLAT
16Nr. 1Jaunieši
Iecavas novadsLAT
9Pool D
2:00 PM
Kandavas novadsLAT
12Nr. 2Jaunieši
Krāslavas novadsLAT
8Pool D
2:20 PM
Vecumnieku novadsLAT
8Nr. 1Jaunieši
JelgavaLAT
21Pool E
2:20 PM
RīgaLAT
21Nr. 2Jaunieši
VentspilsLAT
6Pool E
2:40 PM
Alūksnes novadsLAT
5Nr. 1Jaunieši
RēzekneLAT
15Pool F
2:40 PM
Līvānu novadsLAT
9Nr. 2Jaunieši
JēkabpilsLAT
2Pool F
3:00 PM
Saldus novadsLAT
4Nr. 1Jaunietes
Ogres novadsLAT
7Pool A
3:00 PM
Tukuma novadsLAT
7Nr. 2Jaunietes
ValmieraLAT
9Pool A
3:20 PM
RīgaLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunietes
Līvānu novadsLAT
2Pool B
3:20 PM
VentspilsLAT
4Nr. 2Jaunietes
Ķekavas novadsLAT
8Pool B
3:40 PM
Alūksnes novadsLAT
4Nr. 1Jaunietes
Cēsu novadsLAT
5Pool C
3:40 PM
DaugavpilsLAT
19Nr. 2Jaunietes
LiepājaLAT
7Pool C
4:00 PM
LiepājaLAT
14Nr. 1Jaunieši
Balvu novadsLAT
4Pool A
4:00 PM
Gulbenes novadsLAT
17Nr. 2Jaunieši
Madonas novadsLAT
10Pool A
4:20 PM
Talsu novadsLAT
11Nr. 1Jaunieši
Siguldas novadsLAT
8Pool B
4:20 PM
Bauskas novadsLAT
12Nr. 2Jaunieši
Ķekavas novadsLAT
7Pool B
4:40 PM
Rūjienas novadsLAT
8Nr. 1Jaunieši
Ogres novadsLAT
21Pool C
4:40 PM
Ādažu novadsLAT
18Nr. 2Jaunieši
Limbažu novadsLAT
10Pool C
5:00 PM
Iecavas novadsLAT
9Nr. 1Jaunieši
Kandavas novadsLAT
17Pool D
5:00 PM
Saldus novadsLAT
11Nr. 2Jaunieši
Cēsu novadsLAT
12Pool D
5:20 PM
JelgavaLAT
6Nr. 1Jaunieši
RīgaLAT
20Pool E
5:20 PM
Kuldīgas novadsLAT
12Nr. 2Jaunieši
Vecumnieku novadsLAT
15Pool E
5:40 PM
RēzekneLAT
17Nr. 1Jaunieši
Līvānu novadsLAT
14Pool F
5:40 PM
Salacgrīvas novadsLAT
13Nr. 2Jaunieši
Alūksnes novadsLAT
8Pool F
6:00 PM
Cēsu novadsLAT
7Nr. 1Jaunietes
DaugavpilsLAT
20Pool C
6:00 PM
JelgavaLAT
15Nr. 2Jaunietes
Alūksnes novadsLAT
3Pool C
Jul 8, 2017
9:20 AM
Balvu novadsLAT
15Nr. 1Jaunieši
Madonas novadsLAT
13Pool A
9:20 AM
LiepājaLAT
13Nr. 2Jaunieši
Gulbenes novadsLAT
7Pool A
9:40 AM
Talsu novadsLAT
4Nr. 2Jaunieši
Bauskas novadsLAT
6Pool B
9:40 AM
Siguldas novadsLAT
9Nr. 1Jaunieši
Ķekavas novadsLAT
10Pool B
10:00 AM
Ogres novadsLAT
4Nr. 1Jaunieši
Ādažu novadsLAT
9Pool C
10:00 AM
ValmieraLAT
17Nr. 2Jaunieši
Rūjienas novadsLAT
4Pool C
10:20 AM
Kandavas novadsLAT
WNr. 1Jaunieši
Saldus novadsLAT
0(f)Pool D
10:20 AM
Krāslavas novadsLAT
11Nr. 2Jaunieši
Iecavas novadsLAT
1Pool D
10:40 AM
RīgaLAT
21Nr. 1Jaunieši
Kuldīgas novadsLAT
5Pool E
10:40 AM
VentspilsLAT
4Nr. 2Jaunieši
JelgavaLAT
9Pool E
11:00 AM
Līvānu novadsLAT
11Nr. 1Jaunieši
Salacgrīvas novadsLAT
7Pool F
11:00 AM
JēkabpilsLAT
5Nr. 2Jaunieši
RēzekneLAT
15Pool F
11:20 AM
Saldus novadsLAT
7Nr. 2Jaunietes
Tukuma novadsLAT
2Pool A
11:20 AM
Ogres novadsLAT
9Nr. 1Jaunietes
ValmieraLAT
8Pool A
11:40 AM
Līvānu novadsLAT
3Nr. 1Jaunietes
Ķekavas novadsLAT
15Pool B
11:40 AM
RīgaLAT
8Nr. 2Jaunietes
VentspilsLAT
5Pool B
12:00 PM
DaugavpilsLAT
14Nr. 1Jaunietes
JelgavaLAT
2Pool C
12:00 PM
LiepājaLAT
9Nr. 2Jaunietes
Cēsu novadsLAT
8Pool C
12:20 PM
Madonas novadsLAT
12Nr. 2Jaunieši
LiepājaLAT
14Pool A
12:20 PM
Gulbenes novadsLAT
13Nr. 1Jaunieši
Balvu novadsLAT
9Pool A
12:40 PM
Ķekavas novadsLAT
12Nr. 2Jaunieši
Talsu novadsLAT
17Pool B
12:40 PM
Bauskas novadsLAT
11Nr. 1Jaunieši
Siguldas novadsLAT
13Pool B
1:00 PM
Ādažu novadsLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunieši
ValmieraLAT
9Pool C
1:00 PM
Limbažu novadsLAT
2Nr. 2Jaunieši
Ogres novadsLAT
12Pool C
1:20 PM
Saldus novadsLAT
0(f)Nr. 1Jaunieši
Krāslavas novadsLAT
WPool D
1:20 PM
Cēsu novadsLAT
6Nr. 2Jaunieši
Kandavas novadsLAT
17Pool D
1:40 PM
Vecumnieku novadsLAT
2Nr. 2Jaunieši
RīgaLAT
21Pool E
1:40 PM
Kuldīgas novadsLAT
5Nr. 1Jaunieši
VentspilsLAT
11Pool E
2:00 PM
Alūksnes novadsLAT
5Nr. 2Jaunieši
Līvānu novadsLAT
14Pool F
2:00 PM
Salacgrīvas novadsLAT
7Nr. 1Jaunieši
JēkabpilsLAT
12Pool F
2:20 PM
Tukuma novadsLAT
7Nr. 1Jaunietes
Ogres novadsLAT
9Pool A
2:20 PM
ValmieraLAT
3Nr. 2Jaunietes
Saldus novadsLAT
9Pool A
2:40 PM
Ķekavas novadsLAT
6Nr. 2Jaunietes
RīgaLAT
7Pool B
2:40 PM
VentspilsLAT
7Nr. 1Jaunietes
Līvānu novadsLAT
3Pool B
3:00 PM
JelgavaLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunietes
LiepājaLAT
9Pool C
3:00 PM
Alūksnes novadsLAT
1Nr. 2Jaunietes
DaugavpilsLAT
14Pool C
3:20 PM
Talsu novadsLAT
8Nr. 2Jaunieši
Ogres novadsLAT
10Last 16
3:20 PM
LiepājaLAT
5Nr. 1Jaunieši
JēkabpilsLAT
7Last 16
3:40 PM
Kandavas novadsLAT
12Nr. 2Jaunieši
ValmieraLAT
9Last 16
3:40 PM
RīgaLAT
21Nr. 1Jaunieši
Līvānu novadsLAT
5Last 16
4:00 PM
Ādažu novadsLAT
13Nr. 1Jaunieši
Cēsu novadsLAT
10Last 16
4:00 PM
RēzekneLAT
14Nr. 2Jaunieši
JelgavaLAT
5Last 16
4:20 PM
Gulbenes novadsLAT
21Nr. 1Jaunieši
Krāslavas novadsLAT
13Last 16
4:20 PM
Bauskas novadsLAT
9Nr. 2Jaunieši
VentspilsLAT
4Last 16
4:40 PM
Ogres novadsLAT
5Nr. 1Jaunietes
ValmieraLAT
4Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
Ķekavas novadsLAT
11Nr. 2Jaunietes
JelgavaLAT
9Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
RīgaLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunietes
LiepājaLAT
5Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
DaugavpilsLAT
13Nr. 2Jaunietes
Saldus novadsLAT
5Quarter-Finals
5:20 PM
LiepājaLAT
6Nr. 1Jaunieši
Talsu novadsLAT
79th place QF
5:20 PM
Līvānu novadsLAT
6Nr. 2Jaunieši
ValmieraLAT
89th place QF
5:40 PM
Cēsu novadsLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunieši
JelgavaLAT
129th place QF
5:40 PM
Krāslavas novadsLAT
12Nr. 2Jaunieši
VentspilsLAT
109th place QF
6:00 PM
JēkabpilsLAT
4Nr. 1Jaunieši
Ogres novadsLAT
18Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
RīgaLAT
20Nr. 2Jaunieši
Kandavas novadsLAT
13Quarter-Finals
6:20 PM
Ādažu novadsLAT
17Nr. 1Jaunieši
RēzekneLAT
15Quarter-Finals
6:20 PM
Gulbenes novadsLAT
11Nr. 2Jaunieši
Bauskas novadsLAT
14Quarter-Finals
6:40 PM
Talsu novadsLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunieši
ValmieraLAT
119th place SF
6:40 PM
JelgavaLAT
16Nr. 2Jaunieši
Krāslavas novadsLAT
129th place SF
7:00 PM
LiepājaLAT
11Nr. 1Jaunieši
Līvānu novadsLAT
913th place SF
7:00 PM
Cēsu novadsLAT
16Nr. 2Jaunieši
VentspilsLAT
1213th place SF
7:20 PM
ValmieraLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunieši
JelgavaLAT
139th place
7:20 PM
Talsu novadsLAT
9Nr. 2Jaunieši
Krāslavas novadsLAT
1311th place
7:40 PM
LiepājaLAT
12Nr. 1Jaunieši
Cēsu novadsLAT
2013th place
7:40 PM
Līvānu novadsLAT
14Nr. 2Jaunieši
VentspilsLAT
1015th place
Jul 9, 2017
10:00 AM
Ogres novadsLAT
9Nr. 1Jaunietes
Ķekavas novadsLAT
10Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
ValmieraLAT
7Nr. 2Jaunietes
JelgavaLAT
125th place SF
10:20 AM
RīgaLAT
6Nr. 1Jaunietes
DaugavpilsLAT
13Semi-Finals
10:20 AM
LiepājaLAT
6Nr. 2Jaunietes
Saldus novadsLAT
55th place SF
10:40 AM
Ogres novadsLAT
13Nr. 1Jaunieši
RīgaLAT
15Semi-Finals
10:40 AM
RēzekneLAT
9Nr. 2Jaunieši
Gulbenes novadsLAT
105th place SF
11:00 AM
Ādažu novadsLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunieši
Bauskas novadsLAT
9Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
JēkabpilsLAT
6Nr. 2Jaunieši
Kandavas novadsLAT
145th place SF
11:20 AM
ValmieraLAT
6Nr. 2Jaunietes
Saldus novadsLAT
127th place
11:20 AM
JelgavaLAT
10Nr. 1Jaunietes
LiepājaLAT
85th place
11:40 AM
Kandavas novadsLAT
12Nr. 1Jaunieši
Gulbenes novadsLAT
95th place
11:40 AM
JēkabpilsLAT
WNr. 2Jaunieši
RēzekneLAT
0(f)7th place
12:00 PM
Ogres novadsLAT
4Nr. 1Jaunietes
RīgaLAT
103rd place
12:20 PM
Ogres novadsLAT
11Nr. 1Jaunieši
Bauskas novadsLAT
133rd place
12:40 PM
Ķekavas novadsLAT
4Nr. 1Jaunietes
DaugavpilsLAT
15Final
1:00 PM
RīgaLAT
17Nr. 1Jaunieši
Ādažu novadsLAT
8Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more