Road to Youth Olympic Games - Buenos Aires 2018

Bucharest, Romania

Sunday, March 18, 2018

Schedule

Mar 18, 2018
10:00 AM
QROU
14Court NutraminoWomen U18
PowerpuffROU
13Pool A
10:00 AM
Golden SquadROU
9Court WilsonWomen U18
To the topROU
17Pool B
10:15 AM
TacosROU
21Court WilsonMen U18
Lupii baaaaROU
12Pool B
10:15 AM
BăiețiidinGeangoeștiROU
10Court NutraminoMen U18
VSKROU
8Pool D
10:30 AM
Noi ToateROU
0Court WilsonWomen U18
Raptors 1ROU
11Pool D
10:30 AM
Dulce AcrisorROU
9Court NutraminoWomen U18
Raptors 2ROU
7Pool C
10:45 AM
Shaun The SheepROU
11Court NutraminoMen U18
Militari SquadROU
0Pool C
10:45 AM
UEFANTASTICIROU
9Court WilsonMen U18
HaiLaMineROU
0Pool A
11:00 AM
FinesseROU
0Court NutraminoWomen U18
PowerpuffROU
11Pool A
11:00 AM
Shooting StarsROU
9Court WilsonWomen U18
To the topROU
11Pool B
11:15 AM
RioROU
13Court NutraminoMen U18
VSKROU
11Pool D
11:15 AM
DihoriiROU
14Court WilsonMen U18
Lupii baaaaROU
11Pool B
11:30 AM
TrioROU
6Court NutraminoWomen U18
Raptors 2ROU
7Pool C
11:30 AM
KiwoROU
11Court WilsonWomen U18
Raptors 1ROU
9Pool D
11:45 AM
Air VlaicuROU
11Court NutraminoMen U18
Militari SquadROU
0Pool C
11:45 AM
TacosROU
16Court WilsonMen U18
DihoriiROU
17Pool B
12:00 PM
QROU
11Court NutraminoWomen U18
FinesseROU
0Pool A
12:00 PM
Golden SquadROU
9Court WilsonWomen U18
Shooting StarsROU
21Pool B
12:15 PM
BăiețiidinGeangoeștiROU
10Court NutraminoMen U18
RioROU
12Pool D
12:15 PM
Dulce AcrisorROU
20Court WilsonWomen U18
TrioROU
11Pool C
12:30 PM
Noi ToateROU
0Court NutraminoWomen U18
KiwoROU
11Pool D
12:30 PM
Shaun The SheepROU
17Court WilsonMen U18
Air VlaicuROU
15Pool C
12:45 PM
Niste NecunoscutiROU
11Court NutraminoMen U18
HaiLaMineROU
0Pool A
12:45 PM
QROU
8Court WilsonWomen U18
Raptors 2ROU
7Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
Niste NecunoscutiROU
16Court NutraminoMen U18
UEFANTASTICIROU
12Pool A
1:00 PM
KiwoROU
12Court WilsonWomen U18
Shooting StarsROU
21Quarter-Finals
1:15 PM
To the topROU
20Court NutraminoWomen U18
Raptors 1ROU
4Quarter-Finals
1:15 PM
Dulce AcrisorROU
14Court WilsonWomen U18
PowerpuffROU
16Quarter-Finals
1:30 PM
Niste NecunoscutiROU
9Court NutraminoMen U18
Air VlaicuROU
13Quarter-Finals
1:30 PM
RioROU
14Court WilsonMen U18
TacosROU
15Quarter-Finals
1:45 PM
DihoriiROU
9Court NutraminoMen U18
BăiețiidinGeangoeștiROU
6Quarter-Finals
1:45 PM
Shaun The SheepROU
21Court WilsonMen U18
UEFANTASTICIROU
12Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
QROU
15Court NutraminoWomen U18
Shooting StarsROU
20Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
To the topROU
10Court WilsonWomen U18
PowerpuffROU
14Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
Air VlaicuROU
16Court NutraminoMen U18
TacosROU
8Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
DihoriiROU
6Court WilsonMen U18
Shaun The SheepROU
20Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
Shooting StarsROU
14Court NutraminoWomen U18
PowerpuffROU
8Final
2:45 PM
Air VlaicuROU
21Court NutraminoMen U18
Shaun The SheepROU
9Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more