3X3 Masters Kortrijk

Kortrijk, Belgium

Saturday, July 14, 2018

Schedule

Jul 14, 2018
10:30 AM
Sea BallersBEL
12Court #01U15
HP United JuniorsBEL
7Pool A
10:30 AM
The Snake PitBEL
8Court #02U15
White LemonBEL
12Pool A
10:45 AM
HP United JuniorsBEL
6Court #01U15
White LemonBEL
15Pool A
10:45 AM
Sea BallersBEL
8Court #02U15
The Snake PitBEL
4Pool A
11:00 AM
The Snake PitBEL
8Court #01U15
HP United JuniorsBEL
10Pool A
11:00 AM
White LemonBEL
13Court #02U15
Sea BallersBEL
11Pool A
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-Out Contest
11:15 AMNBA 2K Shoot-Out Contest
11:35 AM
White LemonBEL
15Court #01U15
The Snake PitBEL
2Semi-Finals
11:35 AM
Sea BallersBEL
12Court #02U15
HP United JuniorsBEL
4Semi-Finals
11:55 AM
White LemonBEL
8Court #01U15
Sea BallersBEL
6Final
12:15 PM
Alles of nietsBEL
7Court #02U18 Boys
Triple XBEL
4Pool A
12:15 PM
SpraakgebrekBEL
9Court #0418+ Women
De Witten (U18)BEL
11Pool B
12:15 PM
OKCBEL
2Court #01U18 Boys
The GoatsBEL
7Pool A
12:15 PM
Blue PenguinsBEL
6Court #0318+ Women
Mama Merel (U18)BEL
8Pool B
12:30 PM
Koksijde BasketBEL
12Court #01U18 Boys
Team BucketsBEL
16Pool B
12:30 PM
WolfpackBEL
15Court #0318+ Women
The Ballers (U18)BEL
5Pool A
12:30 PM
BucketsquadBEL
12Court #02U18 Boys
Future of BebitaBEL
7Pool B
12:45 PM
The GoatsBEL
3Court #02U18 Boys
Alles of nietsBEL
13Pool A
12:45 PM
FemkeDrinktGeirneBEL
7Court #0118+ Women
The Ballers (U18)BEL
5Pool A
12:45 PM
De ScheppersBEL
22Court #03U18 Boys
OKCBEL
2Pool A
1:00 PM
Mama Merel (U18)BEL
3Court #0118+ Women
De Witten (U18)BEL
5Pool B
1:00 PM
Alles of nietsBEL
8Court #03U18 Boys
De ScheppersBEL
11Pool A
1:00 PM
Triple XBEL
20Court #04U18 Boys
The GoatsBEL
4Pool A
1:00 PM
Blue PenguinsBEL
5Court #0218+ Women
SpraakgebrekBEL
8Pool B
1:15 PM
WolfpackBEL
14Court #0118+ Women
FemkeDrinktGeirneBEL
9Pool A
1:15 PM
Team BucketsBEL
11Court #02U18 Boys
Future of BebitaBEL
10Pool B
1:15 PM
Koksijde BasketBEL
12Court #03U18 Boys
BucketsquadBEL
6Pool B
1:30 PM
Big Baller BrandBEL
11Court #0118+ Recreational Men
De KrabbersBEL
5Pool A
1:30 PM
BBBBEL
0(f)Court #0318+ Recreational Men
Big Ballers BebitaBEL
WPool B
1:30 PM
HP UnitedBEL
4Court #0418+ Recreational Men
Hot FireBEL
8Pool B
1:30 PM
Brick SquadBEL
4Court #0218+ Recreational Men
Nine Triple ZeroBEL
9Pool A
1:45 PM
De Witten (U18)BEL
12Court #0118+ Women
Blue PenguinsBEL
13Pool B
1:45 PM
SpraakgebrekBEL
15Court #0218+ Women
Mama Merel (U18)BEL
3Pool B
1:45 PM
De ScheppersBEL
9Court #03U18 Boys
Triple XBEL
14Pool A
1:45 PM
OKCBEL
7Court #04U18 Boys
Alles of nietsBEL
14Pool A
2:00 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out Contest
2:00 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out Contest
2:00 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out Contest
2:00 PMNBA 2K Shoot-Out Contest
2:30 PM
Big BallersBEL
WCourt #0418+ Recreational Men
BBBBEL
0(f)Pool B
2:30 PM
De KrabbersBEL
6Court #0118+ Recreational Men
Brick SquadBEL
13Pool A
2:30 PM
Forza BebitaBEL
14Court #0218+ Recreational Men
Big Baller BrandBEL
13Pool A
2:30 PM
Big Ballers BebitaBEL
7Court #0318+ Recreational Men
HP UnitedBEL
12Pool B
2:45 PM
Triple XBEL
21Court #01U18 Boys
OKCBEL
0Pool A
2:45 PM
The GoatsBEL
1Court #02U18 Boys
De ScheppersBEL
18Pool A
2:45 PM
Future of BebitaBEL
6Court #04U18 Boys
Koksijde BasketBEL
12Pool B
2:45 PM
BucketsquadBEL
6Court #03U18 Boys
Team BucketsBEL
13Pool B
3:00 PM
Brick SquadBEL
12Court #0118+ Recreational Men
Forza BebitaBEL
8Pool A
3:00 PM
Hot FireBEL
12Court #0418+ Recreational Men
Big Ballers BebitaBEL
6Pool B
3:00 PM
HP UnitedBEL
12Court #0318+ Recreational Men
Big BallersBEL
11Pool B
3:00 PM
Nine Triple ZeroBEL
14Court #0218+ Recreational Men
De KrabbersBEL
7Pool A
3:15 PM
WolfpackBEL
8Court #0118+ Women
SpraakgebrekBEL
3Semi-Finals
3:15 PMU18 Girls Game 1: Mama Merel vs. The Ballers
3:15 PMU18 Boys B3 vs. A3
3:15 PM
De Witten (U18)BEL
9Court #0218+ Women
FemkeDrinktGeirneBEL
7Semi-Finals
3:30 PMU18 Girls Game 2: De Witten vs. The Ballers
3:30 PM
Big Baller BrandBEL
3Court #0218+ Recreational Men
Brick SquadBEL
15Pool A
3:30 PM
Forza BebitaBEL
13Court #0118+ Recreational Men
Nine Triple ZeroBEL
8Pool A
3:30 PMU18 Boys B4 vs. A4
3:45 PM
Big BallersBEL
15Court #0118+ Recreational Men
Hot FireBEL
8Pool B
3:45 PM
De KrabbersBEL
12Court #0418+ Recreational Men
Forza BebitaBEL
9Pool A
3:45 PM
Nine Triple ZeroBEL
12Court #0318+ Recreational Men
Big Baller BrandBEL
8Pool A
3:45 PM
BBBBEL
0(f)Court #0218+ Recreational Men
HP UnitedBEL
WPool B
4:00 PM
Big Ballers BebitaBEL
10Court #0218+ Recreational Men
Big BallersBEL
13Pool B
4:00 PM
Hot FireBEL
WCourt #0118+ Recreational Men
BBBBEL
0(f)Pool B
4:15 PMSpalding Dunk Contest
4:45 PM
Team BucketsBEL
4Court #03U18 Boys
Triple XBEL
15Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
WolfpackBEL
10Court #0118+ Women
De Witten (U18)BEL
8Final
4:45 PM
De ScheppersBEL
10Court #02U18 Boys
Koksijde BasketBEL
6Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
Big BallersBEL
11Court #0218+ Recreational Men
Brick SquadBEL
6Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
Nine Triple ZeroBEL
13Court #0118+ Recreational Men
Hot FireBEL
3Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
De ScheppersBEL
16Court #01U18 Boys
Triple XBEL
14Final
5:30 PM
Nine Triple ZeroBEL
8Court #0118+ Recreational Men
Big BallersBEL
16Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more