NIKE 3x3 CHALLENGE

București, Romania

Friday, May 11, 2018 - Sunday, May 13, 2018

Schedule

May 11, 2018
4:00 PM
PlayROU
0NIKEBABY MIXT
BabySharks1ROU
17Pool A
4:20 PM
BabySharks2ROU
17NIKEBABY MIXT
AmadeusROU
1Pool B
4:40 PM
EAGLESROU
11NIKEMINI BAIETI
Basketball All StarsROU
2Pool A
5:00 PM
TripleROU
4NIKEMINI BAIETI
Lakers 3x3ROU
10Pool A
5:20 PM
oly2ROU
2NIKEBABY MIXT
BabySharks1ROU
11Pool A
5:40 PM
BabyleiiROU
19NIKEBABY MIXT
AmadeusROU
0Pool B
6:00 PM
Basketball All StarsROU
6NIKEMINI BAIETI
Lakers 3x3ROU
8Pool A
6:20 PM
EAGLESROU
14NIKEMINI BAIETI
TripleROU
1Pool A
6:40 PM
PlayROU
1NIKEBABY MIXT
oly2ROU
7Pool A
7:00 PM
BabySharks2ROU
0NIKEBABY MIXT
BabyleiiROU
11Pool B
7:20 PM
TripleROU
1NIKEMINI BAIETI
Basketball All StarsROU
7Pool A
7:40 PM
Lakers 3x3ROU
3NIKEMINI BAIETI
EAGLESROU
14Pool A
8:00 PM
Rapid BucurestiROU
21NIKEopen masculin
SPARTANIIROU
5Pool B
8:20 PM
AutohtoniiROU
22NIKEopen masculin
NoTimeOutROU
14Pool E
8:40 PM
ZIMBRIIROU
10NIKEopen masculin
SPARTANIIROU
12Pool B
9:00 PM
RemontadasROU
19NIKEopen masculin
NoTimeOutROU
13Pool E
9:20 PM
Rapid BucurestiROU
21NIKEopen masculin
ZIMBRIIROU
11Pool B
9:40 PM
AutohtoniiROU
22NIKEopen masculin
RemontadasROU
15Pool E
May 12, 2018
10:00 AM
FORTISROU
21NIKEsub 14 masculin
FlexăriiROU
3Pool A
10:00 AM
DihoriiROU
21PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
The BaietiiROU
9Pool F
10:20 AM
Odoare CrestineROU
14PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
Side SwitchersROU
4Pool F
10:20 AM
BaietiiDinGeangoestiROU
14NIKEsub 18 masculin
baietii de faptROU
6Pool B
10:40 AM
MascatiiROU
21PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
No NameROU
3Pool D
10:40 AM
AIR VLAICUROU
16NIKEsub 14 masculin
FlexăriiROU
5Pool A
11:00 AM
The BaietiiROU
19PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
Side SwitchersROU
5Pool F
11:00 AM
BandițiiROU
13NIKEsub 18 masculin
baietii de faptROU
6Pool B
11:20 AM
FORTISROU
6NIKEsub 14 masculin
AIR VLAICUROU
15Pool A
11:20 AM
DihoriiROU
21PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
Odoare CrestineROU
9Pool F
11:40 AM
PROfesoriiROU
21PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
No NameROU
6Pool D
11:40 AM
BaietiiDinGeangoestiROU
16NIKEsub 18 masculin
BandițiiROU
7Pool B
12:00 PM
God's PlanROU
18NIKEsub 18 masculin
Boonk GangROU
3Pool E
12:00 PM
Babylon BPROU
22PARKLAKEpeste 35 masculin
Catch & ReleaseROU
10Pool A
12:20 PM
StreetParklakeROU
16NIKEsub 18 masculin
QuickersROU
6Pool E
12:20 PM
Odoare CrestineROU
12PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
The BaietiiROU
17Pool F
12:40 PM
Side SwitchersROU
4PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
DihoriiROU
22Pool F
12:40 PM
Niste NecunoscutiROU
15NIKEsub 18 masculin
BrilianțiiROU
12Pool A
1:00 PM
Defenders Old BoysROU
12PARKLAKEpeste 35 masculin
Catch & ReleaseROU
10Pool A
1:00 PM
Boonk GangROU
14NIKEsub 18 masculin
QuickersROU
10Pool E
1:20 PM
God's PlanROU
20NIKEsub 18 masculin
StreetParklakeROU
11Pool E
1:20 PM
MascatiiROU
17PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
PROfesoriiROU
8Pool D
1:40 PM
Direct din PloiestiROU
6NIKEsub 18 masculin
BrilianțiiROU
12Pool A
1:40 PM
Babylon BPROU
17PARKLAKEpeste 35 masculin
Defenders Old BoysROU
14Pool A
2:00 PM
StreetParklakeROU
13NIKEsub 18 masculin
Boonk GangROU
11Pool E
2:00 PM
QuickersROU
11PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
God's PlanROU
22Pool E
2:20 PM
Ralja INTERGALACTICROU
22NIKEopen masculin
Cso VoluntariROU
12Pool A
2:20 PM
Niste NecunoscutiROU
22PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
Direct din PloiestiROU
3Pool A
2:40 PM
SACALIIROU
22NIKEopen masculin
Novi Sad RavensROU
13Pool C
3:00 PM
Agro SquadROU
12NIKEopen feminin
CS Rapid BucurestiROU
13Pool A
3:20 PM
PaphosROU
12NIKEopen masculin
Cso VoluntariROU
20Pool A
3:40 PM
Dallas MavericksROU
13NIKEopen masculin
Novi Sad RavensROU
15Pool C
4:00 PM
SPORTUL STUDENTESCROU
7NIKEopen feminin
STIINTA BUCURESTIROU
19Pool A
4:20 PM
Ralja INTERGALACTICROU
22NIKEopen masculin
PaphosROU
2Pool A
4:40 PM
SACALIIROU
18NIKEopen masculin
Dallas MavericksROU
11Pool C
5:00 PM
CS Rapid BucurestiROU
5NIKEopen feminin
STIINTA BUCURESTIROU
14Pool A
5:20 PM
BCAthletic ConstantaROU
16NIKEopen masculin
Team13ROU
9Pool F
5:40 PM
Hells AngelsROU
21NIKEopen masculin
Dacii LiberiROU
11Pool F
6:00 PM
Acum venimROU
21PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
Rares si PrieteniiROU
8Pool C
6:00 PMFreestyle & Dunk Show
6:20 PM
Dobrogea NetsROU
15PARKLAKEpeste 35 masculin
#championshipROU
14Pool B
6:20 PM
Agro SquadROU
19NIKEopen feminin
SPORTUL STUDENTESCROU
10Pool A
6:40 PM
Choco LocoROU
21NIKEopen masculin
Fratii PrastieROU
8Pool D
6:40 PM
Ne vrem banii inapoiROU
22PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
Rares si PrieteniiROU
4Pool C
7:00 PM
Bob's Squad LeiiROU
20PARKLAKEpeste 35 masculin
#championshipROU
6Pool B
7:00 PM
Team13ROU
17NIKEopen masculin
Dacii LiberiROU
11Pool F
7:20 PM
Acum venimROU
16PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
Ne vrem banii inapoiROU
10Pool C
7:20 PM
SPORTUL STUDENTESCROU
4NIKEopen feminin
CS Rapid BucurestiROU
22Pool A
7:40 PM
BCAthletic ConstantaROU
20NIKEopen masculin
Hells AngelsROU
10Pool F
7:40 PM
Bob's Squad LeiiROU
18PARKLAKEpeste 35 masculin
Dobrogea NetsROU
12Pool B
8:00 PMFreestyle & Dunk Show
8:20 PM
Bucharest LittlesROU
21NIKEopen masculin
Fratii PrastieROU
3Pool D
8:40 PM
STIINTA BUCURESTIROU
16NIKEopen feminin
Agro SquadROU
13Pool A
9:00 PM
Hells AngelsROU
22NIKEopen masculin
Team13ROU
10Pool F
9:20 PM
Dacii LiberiROU
5NIKEopen masculin
BCAthletic ConstantaROU
21Pool F
9:40 PM
Choco LocoROU
20NIKEopen masculin
Bucharest LittlesROU
21Pool D
May 13, 2018
10:00 AM
BabySharks1ROU
6NIKEBABY MIXT
BabySharks2ROU
3Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
BabyleiiROU
15PARKLAKEBABY MIXT
oly2ROU
3Semi-Finals
10:20 AM
Lakers 3x3ROU
12PARKLAKEMINI BAIETI
Basketball All StarsROU
4Semi-Finals
10:20 AM
EAGLESROU
11NIKEMINI BAIETI
TripleROU
1Semi-Finals
10:40 AM
God's PlanROU
15PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
The BaietiiROU
13Last 16
10:40 AM
BandițiiROU
10NIKEsub 18 masculin
Ne vrem banii inapoiROU
22Last 16
11:00 AM
DihoriiROU
22NIKEsub 18 masculin
StreetParklakeROU
9Last 16
11:00 AM
BrilianțiiROU
8PARKLAKEsub 18 masculin
PROfesoriiROU
15Last 16
11:20 AM
SPARTANIIROU
21NIKEopen masculin
Novi Sad RavensROU
10Last 16
11:40 AM
BCAthletic ConstantaROU
21NIKEopen masculin
RemontadasROU
8Last 16
12:00 PM
AutohtoniiROU
21NIKEopen masculin
Hells AngelsROU
3Last 16
12:20 PM
Cso VoluntariROU
0(f)NIKEopen masculin
Choco LocoROU
WLast 16
12:40 PM
Niste NecunoscutiROU
15NIKEsub 18 masculin
Ne vrem banii inapoiROU
11Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
DihoriiROU
9NIKEsub 18 masculin
MascatiiROU
16Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
Babylon BPROU
21PARKLAKEpeste 35 masculin
Dobrogea NetsROU
10Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
God's PlanROU
20NIKEsub 18 masculin
Acum venimROU
21Quarter-Finals
1:20 PM
Bob's Squad LeiiROU
21PARKLAKEpeste 35 masculin
Defenders Old BoysROU
8Semi-Finals
1:40 PM
PROfesoriiROU
11NIKEsub 18 masculin
BaietiiDinGeangoestiROU
15Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
Babylon BPROU
16NIKEpeste 35 masculin
Bob's Squad LeiiROU
19Final
2:20 PM
AutohtoniiROU
21NIKEopen masculin
SACALIIROU
15Quarter-Finals
2:40 PM
Ralja INTERGALACTICROU
21NIKEopen masculin
SPARTANIIROU
7Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
BCAthletic ConstantaROU
21NIKEopen masculin
Bucharest LittlesROU
14Quarter-Finals
3:20 PM
Choco LocoROU
12NIKEopen masculin
Rapid BucurestiROU
18Quarter-Finals
3:40 PM
BabySharks1ROU
4NIKEBABY MIXT
BabyleiiROU
7Final
4:00 PM
EAGLESROU
8NIKEMINI BAIETI
Lakers 3x3ROU
3Final
4:20 PM
AIR VLAICUROU
7NIKEsub 14 masculin
FORTISROU
11Final
4:40 PMFreestyle & Dunk Show
4:50 PM
STIINTA BUCURESTIROU
21NIKEopen feminin
SPORTUL STUDENTESCROU
10Semi-Finals
5:10 PM
CS Rapid BucurestiROU
16NIKEopen feminin
Agro SquadROU
9Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
Niste NecunoscutiROU
17NIKEsub 18 masculin
MascatiiROU
12Semi-Finals
5:50 PM
Acum venimROU
15NIKEsub 18 masculin
BaietiiDinGeangoestiROU
14Semi-Finals
6:10 PM
Ralja INTERGALACTICROU
21NIKEopen masculin
BCAthletic ConstantaROU
7Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
AutohtoniiROU
16NIKEopen masculin
Rapid BucurestiROU
18Semi-Finals
6:50 PMFreestyle & Dunk Show
7:00 PMAll Star Game
7:20 PM
STIINTA BUCURESTIROU
21NIKEopen feminin
CS Rapid BucurestiROU
11Final
7:40 PM
Niste NecunoscutiROU
17NIKEsub 18 masculin
Acum venimROU
13Final
8:00 PM
Ralja INTERGALACTICROU
13NIKEopen masculin
Rapid BucurestiROU
14Final
8:00 PMAll Star Game
8:20 PMFestivitate Premiere

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more