IBL GO-JEK 3x3 Basketball - Malang

Malang, Indonesia

Saturday, July 21, 2018 - Sunday, July 22, 2018

Schedule

Jul 21, 2018
10:00 AM
ScorpioINA
7Court #01Umum Putri
FIESTAINA
3Pool A
10:00 AM
MerpatiINA
10Court #02Umum Putri
BCAINA
1Pool B
10:15 AM
STIKIINA
6Court #02Umum Putri
angkasaINA
0Pool B
10:15 AM
MahaputriINA
7Court #01Umum Putri
EmbunINA
12Pool A
10:30 AM
Gatotkacha IndonesiaINA
10Court #02U18 Putra
Waru indonesiaINA
12Pool B
10:30 AM
MokletINA
7Court #01U18 Putra
Blue SkyINA
12Pool A
10:45 AM
Smansa Pare AINA
13Court #01U18 Putra
SMAN 6 MALANG BINA
12Pool A
10:45 AM
SMK Telkom MalangINA
6Court #02U18 Putra
Smansa Pare CINA
10Pool B
11:00 AM
XPANDER JrINA
20Court #01U18 Putra
Believe basketballINA
4Pool C
11:00 AM
D'MonkeyINA
5Court #02U18 Putra
BUBANINA
10Pool D
11:15 AM
DestroyerINA
18Court #02U18 Putra
SNABSTERSINA
4Pool D
11:15 AM
Smansa Pare BINA
10Court #01U18 Putra
SMAN 6 MALANG AINA
1Pool C
11:30 AM
BCAINA
5Court #02Umum Putri
angkasaINA
1Pool B
11:30 AM
FIESTAINA
2Court #01Umum Putri
EmbunINA
5Pool A
11:45 AM
ScorpioINA
17Court #01Umum Putri
MahaputriINA
5Pool A
11:45 AM
MerpatiINA
9Court #02Umum Putri
STIKIINA
4Pool B
12:00 PMBREAK
12:15 PM
Garuda Bandung DuaINA
22Court #01IBL
NSHINA
21Pool A
12:15 PM
Blue SkyINA
11Court #02U18 Putra
Smansa Pare AINA
2Pool A
12:30 PM
HustleINA
17Court #02U18 Putra
MokletINA
5Pool A
12:40 PM
SiliwangiINA
19Court #01IBL
BSB HangtuahINA
12Pool B
12:45 PM
Waru indonesiaINA
8Court #02U18 Putra
Smansa Pare CINA
9Pool B
1:00 PM
Gatotkacha IndonesiaINA
9Court #02U18 Putra
SMK Telkom MalangINA
5Pool B
1:05 PM
Satya Wacana Salatiga BSWS BINA
16Court #01IBL
BPJ 2INA
6Pool C
1:15 PM
Believe basketballINA
6Court #02U18 Putra
SMAN 6 MALANG AINA
4Pool C
1:30 PM
Satria Muda PertaminaSMPINA
21Court #01IBL
Pacific CaesarINA
14Pool D
1:30 PM
XPANDER JrINA
17Court #02U18 Putra
Smansa Pare BINA
9Pool C
1:45 PM
BUBANINA
11Court #02U18 Putra
SNABSTERSINA
4Pool D
1:55 PM
Stapac JakartaINA
21Court #01IBL
BPJ 1INA
8Pool D
2:00 PM
D'MonkeyINA
5Court #02U18 Putra
DestroyerINA
12Pool D
2:15 PM
Smansa Pare AINA
3Court #02U18 Putra
HustleINA
7Pool A
2:20 PM
Satya Wacana Salatiga ASWS AINA
11Court #01IBL
NSHINA
9Pool A
2:30 PM
SMAN 6 MALANG BINA
2Court #02U18 Putra
Blue SkyINA
17Pool A
2:45 PMBREAK
3:00 PM
Garuda Bandung SatuINA
21Court #01IBL
BSB HangtuahINA
20Pool B
3:00 PM
Black SopranosINA
10Court #02Umum Putra
Bes7ballersINA
3Pool A
3:15 PM
GOSTREEMINA
15Court #02Umum Putra
warior'sINA
6Pool A
3:25 PM
Pelita JayaINA
17Court #01IBL
BPJ 2INA
16Pool C
3:30 PM
TBC 1INA
7Court #02Umum Putra
Duro KidsINA
5Pool B
3:45 PM
HorreballersINA
10Court #02Umum Putra
Tes TesINA
12Pool B
3:50 PM
Pacific CaesarINA
14Court #01IBL
BPJ 1INA
17Pool D
4:00 PM
KaconkINA
4Court #02Umum Putra
LekersINA
7Pool C
4:15 PM
MapasINA
3Court #02Umum Putra
G HustlerINA
5Pool C
4:15 PM
Satria Muda PertaminaSMPINA
18Court #01IBL
Stapac JakartaINA
16Pool D
4:30 PM
BCAINA
17Court #02Umum Putra
TBC 2INA
3Pool D
4:40 PM
Garuda Bandung DuaINA
16Court #01IBL
Satya Wacana Salatiga ASWS AINA
15Pool A
4:45 PM
EliteINA
11Court #02Umum Putra
BEBAS BROINA
10Pool D
5:00 PM
Bes7ballersINA
9Court #02Umum Putra
GOSTREEMINA
6Pool A
5:05 PM
SiliwangiINA
10Court #01IBL
Garuda Bandung SatuINA
16Pool B
5:15 PM
BBM VikingINA
18Court #02Umum Putra
Black SopranosINA
6Pool A
5:30 PMBREAK
5:45 PM
Satya Wacana Salatiga BSWS BINA
18Court #01IBL
Pelita JayaINA
19Pool C
5:45 PM
Duro KidsINA
10Court #02Umum Putra
HorreballersINA
9Pool B
6:00 PM
BBM WarriorsINA
16Court #02Umum Putra
TBC 1INA
8Pool B
6:10 PM
Stapac JakartaINA
21Court #01IBL
Pacific CaesarINA
15Pool D
6:15 PM
LekersINA
3Court #02Umum Putra
MapasINA
7Pool C
6:30 PM
Kliksport TVINA
17Court #02Umum Putra
KaconkINA
8Pool C
6:35 PM
BPJ 1INA
11Court #01IBL
Satria Muda PertaminaSMPINA
20Pool D
6:45 PM
TBC 2INA
5Court #02Umum Putra
EliteINA
15Pool D
7:00 PM
GOSTREEMINA
6Court #01Umum Putra
BBM VikingINA
21Pool A
7:00 PM
XPANDERINA
8Court #02Umum Putra
BCAINA
10Pool D
7:15 PM
warior'sINA
5Court #01Umum Putra
Bes7ballersINA
7Pool A
7:15 PM
HorreballersINA
4Court #02Umum Putra
BBM WarriorsINA
19Pool B
7:30 PM
Tes TesINA
6Court #02Umum Putra
Duro KidsINA
7Pool B
7:30 PM
MapasINA
5Court #01Umum Putra
Kliksport TVINA
9Pool C
7:45 PM
EliteINA
4Court #02Umum Putra
XPANDERINA
8Pool D
7:45 PM
G HustlerINA
5Court #01Umum Putra
LekersINA
4Pool C
8:00 PM
BEBAS BROINA
16Court #02Umum Putra
TBC 2INA
3Pool D
Jul 22, 2018
10:00 AM
HustleINA
21Court #01U18 Putra
SMAN 6 MALANG BINA
6Pool A
10:00 AM
SMK Telkom MalangINA
6Court #02U18 Putra
Waru indonesiaINA
11Pool B
10:15 AM
Smansa Pare CINA
1Court #02U18 Putra
Gatotkacha IndonesiaINA
6Pool B
10:15 AM
MokletINA
8Court #01U18 Putra
Smansa Pare AINA
13Pool A
10:30 AM
Smansa Pare BINA
9Court #01U18 Putra
Believe basketballINA
4Pool C
10:30 AM
DestroyerINA
6Court #02U18 Putra
BUBANINA
3Pool D
10:45 AM
SMAN 6 MALANG AINA
5Court #01U18 Putra
XPANDER JrINA
14Pool C
10:45 AM
SNABSTERSINA
20Court #02U18 Putra
D'MonkeyINA
0Pool D
11:00 AM
SMAN 6 MALANG BINA
3Court #01U18 Putra
MokletINA
12Pool A
11:00 AM
Blue SkyINA
7Court #02U18 Putra
HustleINA
4Pool A
11:15 AMBREAK (15')
11:30 AM
STIKIINA
2Court #02Umum Putri
BCAINA
21Pool B
11:30 AM
MahaputriINA
9Court #01Umum Putri
FIESTAINA
5Pool A
11:45 AM
EmbunINA
4Court #01Umum Putri
ScorpioINA
8Pool A
11:45 AM
angkasaINA
0Court #02Umum Putri
MerpatiINA
15Pool B
12:00 PM
BBM VikingINA
18Court #01Umum Putra
warior'sINA
7Pool A
12:00 PM
BBM WarriorsINA
21Court #02Umum Putra
Tes TesINA
4Pool B
12:15 PM
TBC 1INA
6Court #02Umum Putra
HorreballersINA
3Pool B
12:15 PM
Black SopranosINA
8Court #01Umum Putra
GOSTREEMINA
6Pool A
12:30 PM
XPANDERINA
16Court #02Umum Putra
BEBAS BROINA
5Pool D
12:30 PM
Kliksport TVINA
0Court #01Umum Putra
G HustlerINA
20Pool C
12:45 PMBREAK (15')
1:00 PM
KaconkINA
2Court #01Umum Putra
MapasINA
13Pool C
1:00 PM
BCAINA
15Court #02Umum Putra
EliteINA
6Pool D
1:15 PM
Tes TesINA
3Court #02Umum Putra
TBC 1INA
5Pool B
1:15 PM
warior'sINA
4Court #01Umum Putra
Black SopranosINA
13Pool A
1:30 PM
Duro KidsINA
7Court #02Umum Putra
BBM WarriorsINA
21Pool B
1:30 PM
Bes7ballersINA
4Court #01Umum Putra
BBM VikingINA
16Pool A
1:45 PM
BEBAS BROINA
6Court #02Umum Putra
BCAINA
8Pool D
1:45 PM
G HustlerINA
15Court #01Umum Putra
KaconkINA
7Pool C
2:00 PM
LekersINA
9Court #01Umum Putra
Kliksport TVINA
15Pool C
2:00 PM
TBC 2INA
4Court #02Umum Putra
XPANDERINA
10Pool D
2:15 PMBREAK (25')
2:40 PM
Blue SkyINA
8Court #01U18 Putra
BUBANINA
12Quarter-Finals
2:40 PM
XPANDER JrINA
10Court #02U18 Putra
Gatotkacha IndonesiaINA
5Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
DestroyerINA
5Court #02U18 Putra
HustleINA
10Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
Waru indonesiaINA
12Court #01U18 Putra
Smansa Pare BINA
7Quarter-Finals
3:10 PM
G HustlerINA
12Court #02Umum Putra
TBC 1INA
7Quarter-Finals
3:10 PM
BBM VikingINA
6Court #01Umum Putra
XPANDERINA
7Quarter-Finals
3:25 PM
BCAINA
8Court #02Umum Putra
Black SopranosINA
5Quarter-Finals
3:25 PM
BBM WarriorsINA
6Court #01Umum Putra
Kliksport TVINA
7Quarter-Finals
3:40 PM
ScorpioINA
14Court #02Umum Putri
BCAINA
4Semi-Finals
3:40 PM
Garuda Bandung DuaINA
18Court #01IBL
Stapac JakartaINA
21Quarter-Finals
4:05 PM
MerpatiINA
10Court #02Umum Putri
EmbunINA
4Semi-Finals
4:05 PM
Pelita JayaINA
14Court #01IBL
SiliwangiINA
16Quarter-Finals
4:30 PM
Garuda Bandung SatuINA
16Court #01IBL
Satya Wacana Salatiga BSWS BINA
14Quarter-Finals
4:30 PM
BUBANINA
8Court #02U18 Putra
XPANDER JrINA
10Semi-Finals
4:55 PM
Satria Muda PertaminaSMPINA
21Court #01IBL
Satya Wacana Salatiga ASWS AINA
14Quarter-Finals
4:55 PM
Waru indonesiaINA
6Court #02U18 Putra
HustleINA
19Semi-Finals
5:20 PM
XPANDERINA
15Court #02Umum Putra
G HustlerINA
9Semi-Finals
5:20 PM
ScorpioINA
15Court #01Umum Putri
MerpatiINA
9Final
5:45 PM
Kliksport TVINA
19Court #02Umum Putra
BCAINA
4Semi-Finals
5:45 PM
XPANDER JrINA
8Court #01U18 Putra
HustleINA
17Final
6:10 PM
Stapac JakartaINA
15Court #01IBL
SiliwangiINA
12Semi-Finals
6:35 PMBREAK (15')
6:50 PM
Garuda Bandung SatuINA
16Court #01IBL
Satria Muda PertaminaSMPINA
18Semi-Finals
7:15 PM
XPANDERINA
7Court #01Umum Putra
Kliksport TVINA
19Final
7:40 PMBREAK (15')
7:55 PM
Stapac JakartaINA
16Court #01IBL
Satria Muda PertaminaSMPINA
18Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more