3x3 Central Europe Tour 2018 - Spišská Nová Ves

Spišská Nová Ves, Slovakia

Sunday, June 3, 2018

Schedule

Jun 3, 2018
9:00 AM
Detelinara3x3SVK
22PEAKElite
MaNicaSVK
7Pool A
9:00 AM
Eh!SVK
22SBAElite
Los TORROSSVK
7Pool A
9:25 AM
Navždy mladíSVK
12SBAElite
Nothing but netSVK
15Pool B
9:25 AM
Okolo pol 2SVK
20PEAKElite
428SVK
3Pool B
9:50 AM
NoVejŠa--BallerSSVK
15SBAElite
Black StreetSVK
20Pool C
9:50 AM
Slam DrinkersCZE
18PEAKElite
KaballerosSVK
20Pool C
10:15 AM
UprisingSVK
18SBAElite
EnciánSVK
12Pool E
10:15 AM
MEFERES PRIEVIDZASVK
22PEAKElite
M.P.S. GelnicaSVK
6Pool D
10:40 AM
4 ever MedikSVK
22PEAKElite
M.P.S. GelnicaSVK
2Pool D
10:40 AM
Dirdžiho dievčatáSVK
17SBAWoman
GUĽKYSVK
6Pool A
10:40 AM
Sport cafeSVK
0SWANElite
eLEj lionsSVK
21Pool E
11:00 AM
Detelinara3x3SVK
21SBAElite
Eh!SVK
8Pool A
11:05 AM
MaNicaSVK
9PEAKElite
Los TORROSSVK
13Pool A
11:25 AM
Okolo pol 2SVK
19SBAElite
Navždy mladíSVK
12Pool B
11:30 AM
428SVK
3PEAKElite
Nothing but netSVK
19Pool B
11:50 AM
Slam DrinkersCZE
21SBAElite
NoVejŠa--BallerSSVK
19Pool C
11:55 AM
KaballerosSVK
17PEAKElite
Black StreetSVK
22Pool C
12:15 PM
Beast girlsSVK
6SBAWoman
supiškySVK
7Pool A
12:20 PM
EnciánSVK
21SWANElite
eLEj lionsSVK
0Pool E
12:20 PM
MEFERES PRIEVIDZASVK
21PEAKElite
4 ever MedikSVK
16Pool D
12:35 PM
Nothing but netSVK
6SBAElite
Okolo pol 2SVK
17Pool B
12:45 PM
Eh!SVK
16PEAKElite
MaNicaSVK
6Pool A
1:00 PM
Navždy mladíSVK
20SBAElite
428SVK
10Pool B
1:10 PM
Los TORROSSVK
16PEAKElite
Detelinara3x3SVK
21Pool A
1:25 PM
Black StreetSVK
22SBAElite
Slam DrinkersCZE
15Pool C
1:35 PM
NoVejŠa--BallerSSVK
17PEAKElite
KaballerosSVK
21Pool C
1:35 PM
Sport cafeSVK
0SWANElite
EnciánSVK
21Pool E
1:50 PM
Dirdžiho dievčatáSVK
13SBAWoman
Beast girlsSVK
8Pool A
2:00 PM
GUĽKYSVK
4PEAKWoman
supiškySVK
7Pool A
2:00 PM
eLEj lionsSVK
0SWANElite
UprisingSVK
21Pool E
2:10 PM
BudišJeloBoysSVK
20SBABoys U18
Big BallersSVK
12Pool A
2:20 PM
HOTsauceSVK
19PEAKBoys U18
Poldeci hráčaSVK
3Pool A
2:25 PM
Beast girlsSVK
17SBAWoman
GUĽKYSVK
10Pool A
2:25 PM
UprisingSVK
21SWANElite
Sport cafeSVK
0Pool E
2:35 PM
supiškySVK
17PEAKWoman
Dirdžiho dievčatáSVK
8Pool A
2:45 PM
Los TORROSSVK
20SBABoys U18
ČokotiSVK
12Pool B
2:55 PM
MEFERES PRIEVIDZASVK
17PEAKElite
UprisingSVK
10Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
BudišJeloBoysSVK
21SBABoys U18
HOTsauceSVK
10Pool A
3:05 PM
Los TORROSSVK
21SWANBoys U18
Chleba trebaSVK
0Pool B
3:15 PM
Big BallersSVK
16SBABoys U18
Poldeci hráčaSVK
11Pool A
3:20 PM
Chleba trebaSVK
0SWANBoys U18
White MambasSVK
21Pool B
3:25 PMMusic Fest
3:40 PMMusic Fest
3:40 PM
ČokotiSVK
21SWANBoys U18
Chleba trebaSVK
0Pool B
4:00 PM
Big BallersSVK
12SBABoys U18
HOTsauceSVK
21Pool A
4:15 PM
ČokotiSVK
10SBABoys U18
White MambasSVK
7Pool B
4:20 PMMusic Fest
4:30 PMMusic Fest
4:40 PMMusic Fest
4:50 PMMusic Fest
5:00 PMMusic Fest
5:10 PMMusic Fest
5:20 PMMusic Fest
5:30 PMMusic Fest
5:40 PMMusic Fest
5:50 PMMusic Fest
6:00 PM
Okolo pol 2SVK
12PEAKElite
Black StreetSVK
21Semi-Finals
6:10 PM
Detelinara3x3SVK
22SBAElite
MEFERES PRIEVIDZASVK
13Semi-Finals
6:25 PM
MEFERES PRIEVIDZASVK
22PEAKElite
Okolo pol 2SVK
153rd place
6:35 PM
Poldeci hráčaSVK
7SBABoys U18
BudišJeloBoysSVK
22Pool A
6:50 PM
Detelinara3x3SVK
21PEAKElite
Black StreetSVK
19Final
6:50 PM
White MambasSVK
11SBABoys U18
Los TORROSSVK
22Pool B
7:05 PM
BudišJeloBoysSVK
19SBABoys U18
Los TORROSSVK
17Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more