Ljubljana Open 3x3 Quest 2017

Ljubljana, Slovenia

Sunday, August 13, 2017

Schedule

Aug 13, 2017
9:00 AM
MasamajkaSLO
12Court #01Fantje U17
3x3 LZNSLO
3Pool A
9:00 AM
Nova GoricaSLO
13Court #02Fantje U15
Oreo TeamSLO
12Pool A
9:20 AM
Team BistrcSLO
12Court #02Fantje U15
D.L.N.T.SLO
8Pool A
9:20 AM
FDASLO
9Court #01Fantje U17
Hopsi PolzelaSLO
7Pool A
9:40 AM
3x3 BeltinciSLO
13Court #02Rekreativci
Pizzeria na postajiSLO
11Pool A
9:40 AM
Elektro SkokSLO
3Court #01Fantje U23
NeodločeniSLO
12Pool A
10:00 AM
T3xMSLO
9Court #02Rekreativci
Oskar TrbovljeSLO
13Pool A
10:00 AM
ŠD Gotna vas U23SLO
13Court #01Fantje U23
SLO U18SLO
8Pool A
10:20 AM
Nova GoricaSLO
14Court #01Fantje U15
Team BistrcSLO
5Pool A
10:20 AM
Team HulkSLO
10Court #02Dekleta U17
Ježica modreSLO
11Pool A
10:40 AM
Oreo TeamSLO
10Court #01Fantje U15
D.L.N.T.SLO
9Pool A
10:40 AM
Ježica beleSLO
5Court #02Dekleta U17
3x3 MariborSLO
11Pool A
11:00 AM
MasamajkaSLO
11Court #02Fantje U17
FDASLO
10Pool A
11:00 AM
3x3 BeltinciSLO
5Court #01Rekreativci
T3xMSLO
11Pool A
11:20 AM
Hopsi PolzelaSLO
7Court #02Fantje U17
3x3 LZNSLO
9Pool A
11:20 AM
Pizzeria na postajiSLO
7Court #01Rekreativci
Oskar TrbovljeSLO
9Pool A
11:40 AM
3x3 MariborSLO
11Court #01Dekleta U17
Team HulkSLO
7Pool A
11:40 AM
NeodločeniSLO
13Court #02Fantje U23
SLO U18SLO
11Pool A
12:00 PM
Ježica modreSLO
12Court #01Dekleta U17
Ježica beleSLO
9Pool A
12:00 PM
Elektro SkokSLO
15Court #02Fantje U23
ŠD Gotna vas U23SLO
10Pool A
12:20 PM
D.L.N.T.SLO
7Court #02Fantje U15
Nova GoricaSLO
11Pool A
12:20 PM
Hopsi PolzelaSLO
13Court #01Fantje U17
MasamajkaSLO
14Pool A
12:40 PM
Team BistrcSLO
7Court #02Fantje U15
Oreo TeamSLO
11Pool A
12:40 PM
3x3 LZNSLO
15Court #01Fantje U17
FDASLO
11Pool A
1:00 PM
JežicaSLO
6Court #02Članice
Ilirija 3x3SLO
17Pool A
1:00 PM
Team HulkSLO
10Court #01Dekleta U17
Ježica beleSLO
9Pool A
1:10 PM
SLO U18SLO
12Court #02Članice
3x3 PiranSLO
8Pool A
1:20 PM
3X3 PiranSLO
21Court #01Člani
OazaSLO
11Pool A
1:20 PM
ŠD Gotna vas U23SLO
7Court #02Fantje U23
NeodločeniSLO
9Pool A
1:40 PM
AdeccoSLO
13Court #01Člani
3x3 LogatecSLO
19Pool A
1:40 PM
SLO U18SLO
18Court #02Fantje U23
Elektro SkokSLO
12Pool A
2:00 PM
3x3 KranjSLO
18Court #01Člani
KeroviSLO
16Pool B
2:00 PM
Ježica modreSLO
8Court #02Dekleta U17
3x3 MariborSLO
6Pool A
2:20 PM
3x3 Ljubljana EastSLO
18Court #01Člani
ASP LesceSLO
10Pool B
2:20 PM
Ilirija 3x3SLO
14Court #02Članice
3x3 PiranSLO
5Pool A
2:30 PM
JežicaSLO
6Court #02Članice
SLO U18SLO
15Pool A
2:40 PM
3x3 LogatecSLO
11Court #01Člani
3X3 PiranSLO
22Pool A
2:40 PM
Oskar TrbovljeSLO
12Court #02Rekreativci
3x3 BeltinciSLO
5Pool A
3:00 PM
AdeccoSLO
20Court #01Člani
OazaSLO
12Pool A
3:00 PM
Pizzeria na postajiSLO
6Court #02Rekreativci
T3xMSLO
8Pool A
3:20 PM
SLO U18SLO
9Court #02Članice
Ilirija 3x3SLO
12Pool A
3:20 PM
ASP LesceSLO
21Court #01Člani
3x3 KranjSLO
20Pool B
3:30 PM
3x3 PiranSLO
16Court #02Članice
JežicaSLO
9Pool A
3:40 PM
3x3 Ljubljana EastSLO
21Court #01Člani
KeroviSLO
17Pool B
3:40 PM
Nova GoricaSLO
11Court #02Fantje U15
D.L.N.T.SLO
7Semi-Finals
3:50 PM
Oreo TeamSLO
11Court #02Fantje U15
Team BistrcSLO
7Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
3X3 PiranSLO
22Court #01Člani
AdeccoSLO
20Pool A
4:00 PM
MasamajkaSLO
19Court #02Fantje U17
Hopsi PolzelaSLO
10Semi-Finals
4:10 PM
3x3 LZNSLO
10Court #02Fantje U17
FDASLO
8Semi-Finals
4:20 PM
Ježica modreSLO
10Court #02Dekleta U17
Ježica beleSLO
8Semi-Finals
4:20 PM
OazaSLO
18Court #01Člani
3x3 LogatecSLO
21Pool A
4:30 PM
3x3 MariborSLO
10Court #02Dekleta U17
Team HulkSLO
8Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
3x3 KranjSLO
21Court #01Člani
3x3 Ljubljana EastSLO
16Pool B
4:40 PM
NeodločeniSLO
15Court #02Fantje U23
ŠD Gotna vas U23SLO
12Semi-Finals
4:50 PM
SLO U18SLO
15Court #02Fantje U23
Elektro SkokSLO
11Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
KeroviSLO
18Court #01Člani
ASP LesceSLO
14Pool B
5:00 PM
Oskar TrbovljeSLO
12Court #02Rekreativci
Pizzeria na postajiSLO
11Semi-Finals
5:10 PM
T3xMSLO
19Court #02Rekreativci
3x3 BeltinciSLO
12Semi-Finals
5:20 PM
D.L.N.T.SLO
12Court #02Fantje U15
Team BistrcSLO
113rd place
5:20 PM
Nova GoricaSLO
6Court #01Fantje U15
Oreo TeamSLO
10Final
5:40 PM
Ježica modreSLO
11Court #01Dekleta U17
3x3 MariborSLO
16Final
5:40 PM
Ježica beleSLO
9Court #02Dekleta U17
Team HulkSLO
103rd place
6:00 PM
MasamajkaSLO
12Court #01Fantje U17
3x3 LZNSLO
10Final
6:00 PM
Hopsi PolzelaSLO
10Court #02Fantje U17
FDASLO
63rd place
6:20 PM
NeodločeniSLO
21Court #01Fantje U23
SLO U18SLO
20Final
6:20 PM
ŠD Gotna vas U23SLO
17Court #02Fantje U23
Elektro SkokSLO
133rd place
6:40 PM
Ilirija 3x3SLO
17Court #01Članice
SLO U18SLO
10Final
6:40 PM
Pizzeria na postajiSLO
10Court #02Rekreativci
3x3 BeltinciSLO
83rd place
7:00 PM
Oskar TrbovljeSLO
21Court #01Rekreativci
T3xMSLO
15Final
7:20 PM
3X3 PiranSLO
21Court #01Člani
3x3 Ljubljana EastSLO
12Semi-Finals
7:50 PM
3x3 KranjSLO
18Court #01Člani
3x3 LogatecSLO
22Semi-Finals
8:20 PMTrojke in zabijanje
8:50 PM
3x3 Ljubljana EastSLO
13Court #01Člani
3x3 KranjSLO
163rd place
9:20 PM
3X3 PiranSLO
17Court #01Člani
3x3 LogatecSLO
19Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more