3X3 Masters Zaventem

Zaventem, Belgium

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Schedule

Jun 25, 2017
10:45 AM
A' Town BallersBEL
8Court #01U15
The 3 BallersBEL
5Pool A
10:45 AM
SKW-NESBEL
5Court #04U15
The Ball BrothersBEL
4Pool D
10:45 AM
New BaviBEL
4Court #05U13
Blue DemonsBEL
3Pool A
10:45 AM
Blue KnightsBEL
9Court #06U13
Allez-HopBEL
6Pool B
10:45 AM
Silent SwishersBEL
7Court #03U15
PantersBEL
2Pool C
10:45 AM
Black PanthersBEL
14Court #02U15
Upkot Sparta LaarneBEL
1Pool B
11:00 AM
FlemchBEL
4Court #02U15
The Dream TeamBEL
14Pool C
11:00 AM
United WoluweBEL
8Court #05U13
Blue DemonsBEL
9Pool A
11:00 AM
BeaversBEL
6Court #06U13
SKW PowerBEL
10Pool B
11:00 AM
Optimus DimeBEL
4Court #01U15
We Got GameBEL
6Pool D
11:00 AM
SplashersBEL
4Court #04U15
The air ballersBEL
10Pool A
11:00 AM
The Big 3BEL
8Court #03U15
Ball is Life SquadBEL
4Pool B
11:15 AM
PantersBEL
6Court #03U15
The Dream TeamBEL
3Pool C
11:15 AM
The Ball BrothersBEL
7Court #04U15
We Got GameBEL
11Pool D
11:15 AM
The 3 BallersBEL
7Court #02U15
The air ballersBEL
16Pool A
11:15 AM
Blue KnightsBEL
10Court #06U13
BeaversBEL
5Pool B
11:15 AM
Upkot Sparta LaarneBEL
3Court #01U15
Ball is Life SquadBEL
10Pool B
11:15 AM
Allez-HopBEL
13Court #05U13
SKW PowerBEL
6Pool B
11:30 AM
Silent SwishersBEL
9Court #01U15
FlemchBEL
2Pool C
11:30 AM
Black PanthersBEL
14Court #02U15
The Big 3BEL
0Pool B
11:30 AM
SKW-NESBEL
2Court #04U15
Optimus DimeBEL
8Pool D
11:30 AM
New BaviBEL
6Court #05U13
United WoluweBEL
12Pool A
11:30 AM
A' Town BallersBEL
13Court #03U15
SplashersBEL
1Pool A
11:30 AM
BeaversBEL
4Court #06U13
Allez-HopBEL
13Pool B
11:45 AM
The Big 3BEL
10Court #03U15
Upkot Sparta LaarneBEL
3Pool B
11:45 AM
Optimus DimeBEL
8Court #04U15
The Ball BrothersBEL
7Pool D
11:45 AM
SKW PowerBEL
4Court #05U13
Blue KnightsBEL
5Pool B
11:45 AM
FlemchBEL
1Court #02U15
PantersBEL
12Pool C
11:45 AM
SplashersBEL
8Court #01U15
The 3 BallersBEL
10Pool A
12:00 PM
We Got GameBEL
5Court #02U15
SKW-NESBEL
4Pool D
12:00 PM
Ball is Life SquadBEL
1Court #01U15
Black PanthersBEL
14Pool B
12:00 PM
The air ballersBEL
11Court #04U15
A' Town BallersBEL
9Pool A
12:00 PM
The Dream TeamBEL
4Court #03U15
Silent SwishersBEL
17Pool C
12:15 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U13&U15
12:15 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U13&U15
12:15 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U13&U15
12:15 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U13&U15
12:15 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U13&U15
12:15 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U13&U15
12:35 PM
United WoluweBEL
12Court #05U13
Allez-HopBEL
4Semi-Finals
12:35 PM
We Got GameBEL
3Court #04U15
A' Town BallersBEL
8Quarter-Finals
12:35 PM
Black PanthersBEL
13Court #03U15
PantersBEL
1Quarter-Finals
12:35 PM
The air ballersBEL
12Court #02U15
Optimus DimeBEL
6Quarter-Finals
12:35 PM
Silent SwishersBEL
8Court #01U15
The Big 3BEL
10Quarter-Finals
12:35 PM
Blue KnightsBEL
5Court #06U13
Blue DemonsBEL
4Semi-Finals
12:50 PM
United WoluweBEL
10Court #01U13
Blue KnightsBEL
6Final
12:50 PM
Black PanthersBEL
9Court #03U15
A' Town BallersBEL
5Semi-Finals
12:50 PM
The air ballersBEL
15Court #02U15
The Big 3BEL
4Semi-Finals
1:05 PM
The air ballersBEL
9Court #01U15
Black PanthersBEL
11Final
1:20 PM
T.M.LBEL
10Court #05U18 Boys
CourtboyzBEL
8Pool A
1:20 PM
Les Poneys RoseBEL
5Court #0418+ Recreational Men
The Royal JetsBEL
3Pool B
1:20 PM
WintergeenprijzenmeeBEL
7Court #0318+ Recreational Men
Catch me outsideBEL
6Pool B
1:20 PM
BouguishaqBEL
11Court #0218+ Recreational Men
Ballin' 1930BEL
4Pool A
1:20 PM
TeamAvengersBEL
8Court #0118+ Recreational Men
The CoikesBEL
7Pool A
1:20 PM
Melo FellowsBEL
9Court #06U18 Boys
Soldiers of YouthsBEL
11Pool B
1:35 PM
The CoikesBEL
15Court #0318+ Recreational Men
BouguishaqBEL
10Pool A
1:35 PM
RampageBEL
4Court #0618+ Recreational Men
WintergeenprijzenmeeBEL
10Pool B
1:35 PM
Catch me outsideBEL
6Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Les Poneys RoseBEL
5Pool B
1:35 PM
Red AssaultBEL
6Court #0418+ Recreational Men
TeamAvengersBEL
12Pool A
1:35 PM
GametimeBEL
2Court #02U18 Boys
Eddy's SquadBEL
8Pool D
1:35 PM
Nothing But NetBEL
2Court #01U18 Boys
GreeceBEL
12Pool C
1:50 PM
The Royal JetsBEL
3Court #0218+ Recreational Men
Catch me outsideBEL
6Pool B
1:50 PM
Les Poneys RoseBEL
6Court #0118+ Recreational Men
RampageBEL
5Pool B
1:50 PM
Lord of the courtBEL
8Court #03U18 Boys
CourtboyzBEL
6Pool A
1:50 PM
Team CebaanBEL
10Court #04U18 Boys
Soldiers of YouthsBEL
4Pool B
1:50 PM
BouguishaqBEL
6Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Red AssaultBEL
11Pool A
1:50 PM
Ballin' 1930BEL
6Court #0618+ Recreational Men
The CoikesBEL
9Pool A
2:05 PM
Under ArmourBEL
8Court #0318+ Elite Men
TeletubbiesBEL
6Pool B
2:05 PM
The Hot ShotsBEL
10Court #0618+ Women
Roro&Co (U18)BEL
7Pool A
2:05 PM
Nothing But NetBEL
6Court #05U18 Boys
Joakim Noah's ArcBEL
15Pool C
2:05 PM
SwiftSportsTrainingBEL
9Court #0418+ Elite Men
BTW RumbekeBEL
14Pool B
2:05 PM
HoopsBEL
9Court #0218+ Elite Men
TorekensBEL
8Pool A
2:05 PM
LEADERSPORTZBEL
15Court #0118+ Elite Men
Mamurna JutraBEL
8Pool A
2:20 PM
TeletubbiesBEL
6Court #0118+ Elite Men
BTW RumbekeBEL
10Pool B
2:20 PM
Under ArmourBEL
14Court #0218+ Elite Men
SwiftSportsTrainingBEL
6Pool B
2:20 PM
Mamurna JutraBEL
6Court #0318+ Elite Men
TorekensBEL
4Pool A
2:20 PM
Lob CityBEL
1Court #05U18 Boys
Eddy's SquadBEL
12Pool D
2:20 PM
LEADERSPORTZBEL
15Court #0418+ Elite Men
HoopsBEL
7Pool A
2:20 PM
HotshotsBEL
12Court #0618+ Women
Roro&Co (U18)BEL
1Pool A
2:35 PM
WintergeenprijzenmeeBEL
5Court #0418+ Recreational Men
Les Poneys RoseBEL
3Pool B
2:35 PM
RampageBEL
7Court #0318+ Recreational Men
The Royal JetsBEL
6Pool B
2:35 PM
The Hot ShotsBEL
5Court #0618+ Women
HotshotsBEL
11Pool A
2:35 PM
T.M.LBEL
5Court #05U18 Boys
Lord of the courtBEL
7Pool A
2:35 PM
Red AssaultBEL
13Court #0118+ Recreational Men
Ballin' 1930BEL
4Pool A
2:35 PM
TeamAvengersBEL
11Court #0218+ Recreational Men
BouguishaqBEL
9Pool A
2:50 PM
The Royal JetsBEL
7Court #0618+ Recreational Men
WintergeenprijzenmeeBEL
9Pool B
2:50 PM
The CoikesBEL
9Court #0518+ Recreational Men
Red AssaultBEL
12Pool A
2:50 PM
GametimeBEL
3Court #03U18 Boys
Lob CityBEL
5Pool D
2:50 PM
Melo FellowsBEL
17Court #01U18 Boys
Team CebaanBEL
9Pool B
2:50 PM
Ballin' 1930BEL
2Court #0418+ Recreational Men
TeamAvengersBEL
8Pool A
2:50 PM
Joakim Noah's ArcBEL
8Court #02U18 Boys
GreeceBEL
7Pool C
3:05 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U18 & 18+
3:05 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U18 & 18+
3:05 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U18 & 18+
3:05 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U18 & 18+
3:05 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U18 & 18+
3:05 PMNBA 2K SHOOT-OUT U18 & 18+
3:30 PM
TorekensBEL
14Court #0118+ Elite Men
LEADERSPORTZBEL
16Pool A
3:30 PM
Catch me outsideBEL
9Court #0318+ Recreational Men
RampageBEL
10Pool B
3:30 PMExtra Games Women
3:30 PM
Joakim Noah's ArcBEL
10Court #05U18 Boys
Team CebaanBEL
7Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
Lord of the courtBEL
10Court #04U18 Boys
Lob CityBEL
4Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SwiftSportsTrainingBEL
10Court #0218+ Elite Men
TeletubbiesBEL
11Pool B
3:45 PM
Eddy's SquadBEL
4Court #05U18 Boys
T.M.LBEL
6Quarter-Finals
3:45 PM
BTW RumbekeBEL
9Court #0118+ Elite Men
Under ArmourBEL
4Pool B
3:45 PM
Melo FellowsBEL
5Court #04U18 Boys
GreeceBEL
8Quarter-Finals
3:45 PM
HoopsBEL
9Court #0218+ Elite Men
Mamurna JutraBEL
10Pool A
4:00 PMExtra games U18 Boys
4:00 PMExtra games U18 Boys
4:00 PMExtra games U18 Boys
4:00 PMExtra games U18 Boys
4:00 PMExtra Games Women
4:20 PMDUNK CONTEST
4:40 PMDUNK CONTEST
5:00 PM
TeamAvengersBEL
14Court #0118+ Recreational Men
WintergeenprijzenmeeBEL
12Final
5:00 PM
GreeceBEL
5Court #05U18 Boys
T.M.LBEL
9Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
BTW RumbekeBEL
6Court #0318+ Elite Men
Mamurna JutraBEL
11Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
LEADERSPORTZBEL
WCourt #0218+ Elite Men
Under ArmourBEL
0(f)Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
Lord of the courtBEL
13Court #04U18 Boys
Joakim Noah's ArcBEL
7Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
HotshotsBEL
8Court #0218+ Women
The Hot ShotsBEL
6Final
5:15 PM
Lord of the courtBEL
11Court #01U18 Boys
T.M.LBEL
4Final
5:30 PM
LEADERSPORTZBEL
22Court #0118+ Elite Men
Mamurna JutraBEL
10Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more