MARGOCITY 3X3 BATTLE

Depok, Indonesia

Monday, July 30, 2018 - Sunday, August 5, 2018

Schedule

Jul 30, 2018
3:25 PM
DIMENSI BINA
0Main CourtKU-16 Putra
CraftyINA
5Pool A
3:37 PM
Senusa AINA
2Main CourtKU-16 Putra
ABBCINA
10Pool B
3:49 PM
Victoria BINA
6Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SizzleINA
2Pool C
4:01 PM
KOCAK ADULINA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
CraftyINA
6Pool A
4:13 PM
NBC BINA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
ABBCINA
9Pool B
4:25 PM
Gula MerahINA
4Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SizzleINA
7Pool C
4:37 PM
DIMENSI BINA
2Main CourtKU-16 Putra
KOCAK ADULINA
6Pool A
4:49 PM
Senusa AINA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
NBC BINA
5Pool B
5:01 PM
Victoria BINA
7Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Gula MerahINA
3Pool C
5:13 PM
Dolphins BINA
3Main CourtKU-18 Putra
KeuceuburINA
9Pool A
5:25 PM
DOLPHINS AINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putra
BlasterINA
6Pool B
5:37 PM
Box BINA
0Main CourtKU-18 Putra
KeuceuburINA
7Pool A
5:49 PM
Elite SkillINA
11Main CourtKU-18 Putra
BlasterINA
5Pool B
6:01 PM
Dolphins BINA
4Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Box BINA
5Pool A
6:13 PM
DOLPHINS AINA
2Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Elite SkillINA
7Pool B
7:00 PM
ARCO ABC 3INA
4Main CourtSenior Putra
Pucuk SquadINA
5Pool A
7:12 PM
Tunas BaktiINA
4Main CourtSenior Putra
JellyfishINA
6Pool B
7:24 PM
Banteng SuburINA
3Main CourtSenior Putra
StarINA
10Pool C
7:36 PM
The RedsINA
3Main CourtSenior Putra
Pucuk SquadINA
11Pool A
7:48 PM
BabasINA
2Main CourtSenior Putra
JellyfishINA
3Pool B
8:00 PM
YMS PredatorINA
6Main CourtSenior Putra
StarINA
13Pool C
8:12 PM
ARCO ABC 3INA
5Main CourtSenior Putra
The RedsINA
7Pool A
8:24 PM
Tunas BaktiINA
7Main CourtSenior Putra
BabasINA
5Pool B
8:36 PM
Banteng SuburINA
10Main CourtSenior Putra
YMS PredatorINA
6Pool C
Jul 31, 2018
3:25 PM
Senusa BINA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
RevivalINA
1Pool D
3:37 PM
DIMENSI AINA
4Main CourtKU-16 Putra
DancowINA
1Pool E
3:49 PM
DBA CINA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Black warriorsINA
7Pool F
4:01 PM
Andhiga BasketballINA
7Main CourtKU-16 Putra
RevivalINA
5Pool D
4:13 PM
Suns BasketballINA
5Main CourtKU-16 Putra
DancowINA
2Pool E
4:25 PM
SinergiINA
5Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Black warriorsINA
2Pool F
4:37 PM
Senusa BINA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Andhiga BasketballINA
4Pool D
4:49 PM
DIMENSI AINA
4Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Suns BasketballINA
3Pool E
5:01 PM
DBA CINA
2Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SinergiINA
11Pool F
5:13 PM
NBCINA
20Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Old skoolINA
0Pool C
5:25 PM
FlamesINA
0Main CourtKU-18 Putra
NightmareINA
20Pool D
5:37 PM
Lantak LajuINA
20Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Old skoolINA
0Pool C
5:49 PM
AsphyxiaINA
0Main CourtKU-18 Putra
NightmareINA
7Pool D
6:01 PM
NBCINA
0Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Lantak LajuINA
10Pool C
6:13 PM
FlamesINA
8Main CourtKU-18 Putra
AsphyxiaINA
2Pool D
7:00 PM
PolbanINA
20Main CourtSenior Putra
Muncul JayaINA
0Pool J
7:12 PM
Samudera BINA
5Main CourtSenior Putra
KhalifaINA
13Pool K
7:24 PM
ARCO ABC1INA
3Main CourtSenior Putra
The AntINA
13Pool L
7:36 PM
RejalINA
20Main CourtSenior Putra
Muncul JayaINA
0Pool J
7:48 PM
WinterINA
1Main CourtSenior Putra
KhalifaINA
12Pool K
8:00 PM
Absolute 17INA
1Main CourtSenior Putra
The AntINA
21Pool L
8:12 PM
PolbanINA
5Main CourtSenior Putra
RejalINA
8Pool J
8:24 PM
Samudera BINA
20Main CourtSenior Putra
WinterINA
0Pool K
8:36 PM
ARCO ABC1INA
4Main CourtSenior Putra
Absolute 17INA
3Pool L
Aug 1, 2018
3:25 PM
SMAN 8 BINA
4Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Dragon CookiesINA
8Pool G
3:37 PM
DBA (A)INA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
ChampalaINA
2Pool H
3:49 PM
Victoria CINA
7Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SMABA BINA
2Pool I
4:01 PM
Satria IndonesiaINA
6Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Dragon CookiesINA
5Pool G
4:13 PM
JokerINA
8Main CourtKU-16 Putra
ChampalaINA
4Pool H
4:25 PM
EX LutadorINA
0Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SMABA BINA
16Pool I
4:37 PM
SMAN 8 BINA
11Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Satria IndonesiaINA
7Pool G
4:49 PM
DBA (A)INA
0Main CourtKU-16 Putra
JokerINA
4Pool H
5:01 PM
Victoria CINA
13Main CourtKU-16 Putra
EX LutadorINA
1Pool I
5:13 PM
SBC BINA
6Main CourtKU-18 Putra
N1INA
11Pool E
5:25 PM
Senusa AINA
8Main CourtKU-18 Putra
White WarriorsINA
6Pool F
5:37 PM
Karma BaikINA
3Main CourtKU-18 Putra
N1INA
6Pool E
5:49 PM
G-ArmyINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putra
White WarriorsINA
2Pool F
6:01 PM
SBC BINA
2Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Karma BaikINA
8Pool E
6:13 PM
Senusa AINA
10Main CourtKU-18 Putra
G-ArmyINA
0Pool F
7:00 PM
Samudera AINA
20Main CourtSenior Putra
PatriotINA
0Pool G
7:12 PM
ARCO ABC 2INA
0Main CourtSenior Putra
The gesrekINA
11Pool H
7:24 PM
NBC AINA
15Main CourtSenior Putra
Green BatINA
7Pool I
7:36 PM
TMTINA
6Main CourtSenior Putra
PatriotINA
14Pool G
7:48 PM
YahudINA
6Main CourtSenior Putra
The gesrekINA
7Pool H
8:00 PM
Depok NationINA
11Main CourtSenior Putra
Green BatINA
13Pool I
8:12 PM
Samudera AINA
5Main CourtSenior Putra
TMTINA
6Pool G
8:24 PM
ARCO ABC 2INA
2Main CourtSenior Putra
YahudINA
11Pool H
8:36 PM
NBC AINA
5Main CourtSenior Putra
Depok NationINA
3Pool I
Aug 2, 2018
2:10 PM
DBA (B)INA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
The ClowINA
1Pool J
2:22 PM
SMAN 8 AINA
5Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SMABA AINA
7Pool K
2:34 PM
Victoria AINA
10Main CourtKU-16 Putra
RhinosINA
3Pool L
2:46 PM
Nufi BasketballINA
4Main CourtKU-16 Putra
The ClowINA
5Pool J
2:58 PM
NBC AINA
0Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SMABA AINA
9Pool K
3:10 PM
Chill & ChipsINA
10Main CourtKU-16 Putra
RhinosINA
3Pool L
3:25 PM
DBA (B)INA
3Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Nufi BasketballINA
5Pool J
3:37 PM
SMAN 8 AINA
4Main CourtKU-16 Putra
NBC AINA
6Pool K
3:49 PM
Victoria AINA
6Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Chill & ChipsINA
3Pool L
4:01 PM
Level UpINA
3Main CourtKU-18 Putri
Depok UtamaINA
4Pool A
4:13 PM
Magical DoremiINA
3Main CourtKU-18 Putri
Tim 3x3 DepokINA
2Pool B
4:25 PM
VictoriaINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putri
Depok UtamaINA
3Pool A
4:37 PM
DreizehnINA
1Main CourtKU-18 Putri
Tim 3x3 DepokINA
8Pool B
4:49 PM
Level UpINA
1Main CourtKU-18 Putri
VictoriaINA
3Pool A
5:01 PM
Magical DoremiINA
6Main CourtKU-18 Putri
DreizehnINA
3Pool B
5:13 PM
Dimensi BINA
10Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Jumpman SquadINA
1Pool G
5:25 PM
SBC AINA
6Main CourtKU-18 Putra
ExonsiINA
5Pool H
5:37 PM
Level UpINA
12Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Jumpman SquadINA
2Pool G
5:49 PM
RewardsINA
8Main CourtKU-18 Putra
ExonsiINA
4Pool H
6:01 PM
Dimensi BINA
8Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Level UpINA
5Pool G
6:13 PM
SBC AINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putra
RewardsINA
7Pool H
7:00 PM
RekindINA
2Main CourtSenior Putra
TOGETHERINA
4Pool D
7:12 PM
TBCINA
2Main CourtSenior Putra
3BC bangkaINA
3Pool E
7:24 PM
NBC BINA
13Main CourtSenior Putra
NinetiesINA
3Pool F
7:36 PM
ISTN KingINA
2Main CourtSenior Putra
TOGETHERINA
8Pool D
7:48 PM
Elite SkillINA
9Main CourtSenior Putra
3BC bangkaINA
10Pool E
8:00 PM
TroopersINA
10Main CourtSenior Putra
NinetiesINA
3Pool F
8:12 PM
RekindINA
6Main CourtSenior Putra
ISTN KingINA
4Pool D
8:24 PM
TBCINA
10Main CourtSenior Putra
Elite SkillINA
11Pool E
8:36 PM
NBC BINA
11Main CourtSenior Putra
TroopersINA
3Pool F
Aug 3, 2018
2:10 PM
Dewi SartikaINA
0Main CourtKU 16 Putri
VictoriaINA
4Pool A
2:22 PM
NBC BINA
0Main CourtKU 16 Putri
Depok UtamaINA
7Pool B
2:34 PM
NBC AINA
4Main CourtKU 16 Putri
SenusaINA
0Pool C
2:46 PM
YMS BasketballINA
2Main CourtKU 16 Putri
VictoriaINA
5Pool A
2:58 PM
RhinosINA
4Main CourtKU 16 Putri
Depok UtamaINA
5Pool B
3:10 PM
Elite SkillINA
1Main CourtKU 16 Putri
SenusaINA
3Pool C
3:25 PM
Dewi SartikaINA
1Main CourtKU 16 Putri
YMS BasketballINA
5Pool A
3:37 PM
NBC BINA
2Main CourtKU 16 Putri
RhinosINA
7Pool B
3:49 PM
NBC AINA
7Main CourtKU 16 Putri
Elite SkillINA
2Pool C
4:01 PM
JokerINA
1Main CourtKU-18 Putri
DolphinsINA
7Pool C
4:13 PM
Lady TigerINA
8Main CourtKU-18 Putri
Elite SkillINA
1Pool D
4:25 PM
SMA Lazuardi GISINA
2Main CourtKU-18 Putri
DolphinsINA
9Pool C
4:37 PM
ExonsiINA
3Main CourtKU-18 Putri
Elite SkillINA
1Pool D
4:49 PM
JokerINA
2Main CourtKU-18 Putri
SMA Lazuardi GISINA
4Pool C
5:01 PM
Lady TigerINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putri
ExonsiINA
7Pool D
5:13 PM
Senusa BINA
2Main CourtKU-18 Putra
SpartanINA
5Pool I
5:25 PM
Dimensi AINA
4Main CourtKU-18 Putra
EEVNXXINA
6Pool J
5:37 PM
DWICINA
9Main CourtKU-18 Putra
SpartanINA
1Pool I
5:49 PM
IntamINA
2Main CourtKU-18 Putra
EEVNXXINA
7Pool J
6:01 PM
Senusa BINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putra
DWICINA
7Pool I
6:13 PM
Dimensi AINA
4Main CourtKU-18 Putra
IntamINA
1Pool J
7:00 PM
Level UpINA
5Main CourtSenior Putri
VictoriaINA
3Pool A
7:12 PM
Depok NationINA
7Main CourtSenior Putri
PerbanasINA
6Pool B
7:24 PM
The TimINA
3Main CourtSenior Putri
JokerINA
7Pool C
7:36 PM
ISTN QueenINA
0Main CourtSenior Putri
VictoriaINA
12Pool A
7:48 PM
LADSINA
2Main CourtSenior Putri
PerbanasINA
10Pool B
8:00 PM
HumbleINA
3Main CourtSenior Putri
JokerINA
4Pool C
8:12 PM
Level UpINA
12Main CourtSenior Putri
ISTN QueenINA
0Pool A
8:24 PM
Depok NationINA
6Main CourtSenior Putri
LADSINA
2Pool B
8:36 PM
The TimINA
0Main CourtSenior Putri
HumbleINA
10Pool C
Aug 4, 2018
1:00 PM
CraftyINA
2Main CourtKU-16 Putra
ABBCINA
3Last 16
1:12 PM
Andhiga BasketballINA
7Main CourtKU-16 Putra
DIMENSI AINA
5Last 16
1:24 PM
SMAN 8 BINA
5Main CourtKU-16 Putra
JokerINA
4Last 16
1:36 PM
Nufi BasketballINA
2Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SMABA AINA
7Last 16
1:48 PM
Victoria BINA
2Main CourtKU-16 Putra
ABBCINA
4Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
Andhiga BasketballINA
6Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SinergiINA
5Quarter-Finals
2:12 PM
SMAN 8 BINA
8Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Victoria CINA
5Quarter-Finals
2:24 PM
SMABA AINA
5Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Victoria AINA
7Quarter-Finals
2:36 PM
VictoriaINA
6Main CourtKU 16 Putri
Depok UtamaINA
4Semi-Finals
2:48 PM
NBC AINA
20Main CourtKU 16 Putri
YMS BasketballINA
0Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
ABBCINA
12Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Andhiga BasketballINA
10Semi-Finals
3:12 PM
SMAN 8 BINA
8Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Victoria AINA
6Semi-Finals
3:24 PM
KeuceuburINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Elite SkillINA
11Last 16
3:36 PM
DWICINA
2Main CourtKU-18 Putra
EEVNXXINA
3Last 16
3:48 PM
Lantak LajuINA
6Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Elite SkillINA
10Quarter-Finals
4:00 PM
NightmareINA
10Main CourtKU-18 Putra
N1INA
0Quarter-Finals
4:12 PM
Senusa AINA
8Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Dimensi BINA
4Quarter-Finals
4:24 PM
EEVNXXINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putra
RewardsINA
6Quarter-Finals
4:36 PM
VictoriaINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putri
Magical DoremiINA
0Semi-Finals
4:48 PM
DolphinsINA
3Main CourtKU-18 Putri
ExonsiINA
4Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
Elite SkillINA
11Main CourtKU-18 Putra
NightmareINA
2Semi-Finals
5:12 PM
Senusa AINA
7Main CourtKU-18 Putra
RewardsINA
8Semi-Finals
5:24 PM
Pucuk SquadINA
3Main CourtSenior Putra
JellyfishINA
11Last 16
5:36 PM
TOGETHERINA
5Main CourtSenior Putra
3BC bangkaINA
7Last 16
5:48 PM
Samudera AINA
2Main CourtSenior Putra
The gesrekINA
6Last 16
6:00 PM
RejalINA
2Main CourtSenior Putra
KhalifaINA
6Last 16
6:12 PM
StarINA
14Main CourtSenior Putra
JellyfishINA
9Quarter-Finals
6:24 PM
3BC bangkaINA
6Main CourtSenior Putra
NBC BINA
10Quarter-Finals
6:36 PM
The gesrekINA
9Main CourtSenior Putra
NBC AINA
11Quarter-Finals
6:48 PM
KhalifaINA
5Main CourtSenior Putra
The AntINA
12Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
Level UpINA
5Main CourtSenior Putri
Depok NationINA
7Semi-Finals
7:12 PM
JokerINA
3Main CourtSenior Putri
VictoriaINA
4Semi-Finals
7:24 PM
StarINA
11Main CourtSenior Putra
NBC BINA
5Semi-Finals
7:36 PM
NBC AINA
7Main CourtSenior Putra
The AntINA
9Semi-Finals
Aug 5, 2018
10:30 AM
Depok UtamaINA
20Main CourtKU 16 Putri
YMS BasketballINA
03rd place
10:45 AM
Andhiga BasketballINA
8Main CourtKU-16 Putra
Victoria AINA
113rd place
12:45 PM
Magical DoremiINA
3Main CourtKU-18 Putri
DolphinsINA
43rd place
1:00 PM
NightmareINA
5Main CourtKU-18 Putra
Senusa AINA
73rd place
1:15 PM
Level UpINA
8Main CourtSenior Putri
JokerINA
53rd place
1:30 PM
NBC BINA
9Main CourtSenior Putra
NBC AINA
103rd place
3:30 PM
ABBCINA
7Main CourtKU-16 Putra
SMAN 8 BINA
5Final
3:45 PM
VictoriaINA
9Main CourtKU 16 Putri
NBC AINA
2Final
4:00 PM
Elite SkillINA
10Main CourtKU-18 Putra
RewardsINA
3Final
4:15 PM
VictoriaINA
9Main CourtKU-18 Putri
ExonsiINA
4Final
6:00 PM
Depok NationINA
8Main CourtSenior Putri
VictoriaINA
4Final
6:15 PM
StarINA
11Main CourtSenior Putra
The AntINA
22Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more