Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3

São Paulo, Brazil

Saturday, March 17, 2018

Schedule

Mar 17, 2018
9:00 AM
Tai Team SPBRA
18Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
CA PaulistanoBRA
13Pool A
9:00 AM
NQS FlorianópolisBRA
21Quadra #02 PaulistanoElite
CAPBRA
14Pool B
9:25 AM
CHR Basquete SPBRA
7Quadra #02 PaulistanoElite
NQS FlorianópolisBRA
14Pool B
9:25 AM
4Team Basketball SCBRA
11Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
Tai Team SPBRA
21Pool A
9:50 AM
Bauru BKTBRA
0(f)Quadra #02 PaulistanoElite
Mogi 3x3BRA
WPool B
9:50 AM
Campo Grande NKBBRA
21Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
Brotherhood SPBRA
14Pool A
10:15 AM
4Team Basketball SCBRA
16Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
CA PaulistanoBRA
17Pool A
10:15 AM
CHR Basquete SPBRA
21Quadra #02 PaulistanoElite
CAPBRA
16Pool B
10:40 AM
Presidente PrudenteBRA
20Quadra #02 PaulistanoElite
Rio Preto GuaraniBRA
18Pool D
10:40 AM
MemorialFupes SantosBRA
17Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
Santos/FupesBRA
21Pool C
11:05 AM
Hi-Nutrition SPBRA
21Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
Brotherhood SPBRA
5Pool A
11:05 AM
São Paulo DCBRA
21Quadra #02 PaulistanoElite
Mogi 3x3BRA
17Pool B
11:30 AM
Santos/FupesBRA
21Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
Tai Team SPBRA
12Pool C
11:30 AM
Rio Preto GuaraniBRA
19Quadra #02 PaulistanoElite
NQS FlorianópolisBRA
21Pool D
11:55 AM
Hi-Nutrition SPBRA
18Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
Campo Grande NKBBRA
15Pool A
11:55 AM
São Paulo DCBRA
WQuadra #02 PaulistanoElite
Bauru BKTBRA
0(f)Pool B
12:20 PM
MemorialFupes SantosBRA
21Quadra #01 PaulistanoElite
Tai Team SPBRA
7Pool C
12:20 PM
Presidente PrudenteBRA
21Quadra #02 PaulistanoElite
NQS FlorianópolisBRA
14Pool D
2:00 PM
Hi-Nutrition SPBRA
20Ginásio do IbirapueraElite
NQS FlorianópolisBRA
21Quarter-Finals
2:25 PM
Santos/FupesBRA
18Ginásio do IbirapueraElite
Mogi 3x3BRA
21Quarter-Finals
2:50 PM
São Paulo DCBRA
17Ginásio do IbirapueraElite
MemorialFupes SantosBRA
19Quarter-Finals
3:15 PM
Presidente PrudenteBRA
20Ginásio do IbirapueraElite
Campo Grande NKBBRA
14Quarter-Finals
3:40 PM
NQS FlorianópolisBRA
21Ginásio do IbirapueraElite
Mogi 3x3BRA
19Semi-Finals
4:05 PM
MemorialFupes SantosBRA
13Ginásio do IbirapueraElite
Presidente PrudenteBRA
21Semi-Finals
4:30 PMArremesso Elite
4:40 PM
NQS FlorianópolisBRA
15Ginásio do IbirapueraElite
Presidente PrudenteBRA
21Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more