Khimik Streetball Party vol.9

Yuzhne, Ukraine

Sunday, May 27, 2018

Schedule

May 27, 2018
9:00 AM
Новая КаховкаUKR
21Court #01Мужчины
Two SchoolUKR
10Pool A
9:00 AM
GangShitUKR
14Court #02Юноши U-18
KFCUKR
2Pool A
9:05 AM
Юг-ДюшкаUKR
11Court #03U-14
SWDUKR
6Pool A
9:10 AM
Орешки шебуршунчикаUKR
8Court #01Мужчины
NAVYUKR
6Pool B
9:10 AM
Рваные кроссыUKR
8Court #02Юноши U-18
Второй составUKR
10Pool B
9:15 AM
ДесяткаUKR
4Court #03U-14
Прівєт, пострижися!UKR
11Pool A
9:20 AM
БЕЛЫЕ, ДИКИЕ КОНИUKR
15Court #01Мужчины
B300UKR
5Pool C
9:20 AM
СешкаUKR
9Court #02Юноши U-18
СосесмаUKR
11Pool B
9:25 AM
СосесмаUKR
0(f)Court #03U-14
UKR
WPool B
9:30 AM
QuattroUKR
6Court #01Мужчины
NobileUKR
17Pool C
9:30 AM
БармалейUKR
3Court #02Юноши U-18
KFCUKR
5Pool A
9:35 AM
БормалейUKR
9Court #03U-14
BostonUKR
5Pool B
9:40 AM
ДепутатыUKR
18Court #01Мужчины
Two SchoolUKR
6Pool A
9:40 AM
Второй составUKR
11Court #02Юноши U-18
СосесмаUKR
12Pool B
9:45 AM
SWDUKR
5Court #03U-14
Прівєт, пострижися!UKR
11Pool A
9:50 AM
SnickersUKR
14Court #01Мужчины
NAVYUKR
8Pool B
9:50 AM
Рваные кроссыUKR
10Court #02Юноши U-18
СешкаUKR
7Pool B
9:55 AM
UKR
11Court #03U-14
BostonUKR
7Pool B
10:00 AM
B300UKR
5Court #01Мужчины
NobileUKR
20Pool C
10:00 AM
GangShitUKR
11Court #02Юноши U-18
БармалейUKR
6Pool A
10:05 AM
Юг-ДюшкаUKR
11Court #03U-14
ДесяткаUKR
7Pool A
10:10 AM
БЕЛЫЕ, ДИКИЕ КОНИUKR
13Court #01Мужчины
QuattroUKR
10Pool C
10:10 AM
СешкаUKR
7Court #02Юноши U-18
Второй составUKR
14Pool B
10:15 AM
СосесмаUKR
0(f)Court #03U-14
БормалейUKR
WPool B
10:20 AM
СосесмаUKR
10Court #02Юноши U-18
Рваные кроссыUKR
4Pool B
10:20 AM
Новая КаховкаUKR
17Court #01Мужчины
ДепутатыUKR
7Pool A
10:25 AM
ДесяткаUKR
6Court #03U-14
SWDUKR
3Pool A
10:30 AM
Орешки шебуршунчикаUKR
19Court #01Мужчины
SnickersUKR
9Pool B
10:30 AM
GangShitUKR
7Court #02Юноши U-18
Второй составUKR
5Semi-Finals
10:35 AM
БормалейUKR
7Court #03U-14
UKR
10Pool B
10:40 AM
СосесмаUKR
11Court #02Юноши U-18
KFCUKR
7Semi-Finals
10:40 AM
QuattroUKR
9Court #01Мужчины
B300UKR
11Pool C
10:45 AM
Прівєт, пострижися!UKR
8Court #03U-14
Юг-ДюшкаUKR
11Pool A
10:50 AM
GangShitUKR
20Court #02Юноши U-18
СосесмаUKR
11Final
10:50 AM
NobileUKR
17Court #01Мужчины
БЕЛЫЕ, ДИКИЕ КОНИUKR
10Pool C
10:55 AM
BostonUKR
WCourt #03U-14
СосесмаUKR
0(f)Pool B
11:00 AM
БЕЛЫЕ, ДИКИЕ КОНИUKR
20Court #01Мужчины
SnickersUKR
16Quarter-Finals
11:05 AM
Юг-ДюшкаUKR
10Court #03U-14
БормалейUKR
11Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
ДепутатыUKR
13Court #01Мужчины
NobileUKR
21Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
UKR
17Court #03U-14
Прівєт, пострижися!UKR
5Semi-Finals
11:20 AM
Новая КаховкаUKR
10Court #01Мужчины
БЕЛЫЕ, ДИКИЕ КОНИUKR
11Semi-Finals
11:25 AM
БормалейUKR
17Court #03U-14
UKR
5Final
11:30 AM
NobileUKR
19Court #01Мужчины
Орешки шебуршунчикаUKR
11Semi-Finals
11:40 AM
БЕЛЫЕ, ДИКИЕ КОНИUKR
10Court #01Мужчины
NobileUKR
13Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more