3x3 Mäetaguse Open 2018

Mäetaguse village, Estonia

Saturday, June 9, 2018

Schedule

Jun 9, 2018
12:00 PM
LeningradRUS
17Court #01OPEN MALE
IisakuEST
7Pool A
12:00 PM
VihmaussidEST
15Court #02U13 BOYS
Kiviõli SeiklusK IIEST
9Pool A
12:15 PM
T.O.R.K.EST
9Court #02U13 BOYS
Kiviõli SeiklusK IEST
4Pool B
12:15 PM
MulgidEST
0Court #01OPEN MALE
SUURKÖÖGID.EEEST
10Pool A
12:30 PM
Lõhnavas aiasEST
13Court #01OPEN MALE
CombimillEST
12Pool A
12:30 PM
TurboEST
9Court #02U13 BOYS
Juuru JuurikadEST
3Pool A
12:45 PM
IisakuEST
16Court #01OPEN MALE
CombimillEST
13Pool A
12:45 PM
Jõhvi SKEST
3Court #02U13 BOYS
Point DiggersEST
9Pool B
1:00 PM
SUURKÖÖGID.EEEST
16Court #01OPEN MALE
Lõhnavas aiasEST
8Pool A
1:00 PM
Kiviõli SeiklusK IIEST
11Court #02U13 BOYS
Juuru JuurikadEST
5Pool A
1:15 PM
Kiviõli SeiklusK IEST
5Court #02U13 BOYS
Point DiggersEST
7Pool B
1:15 PM
LeningradRUS
10Court #01OPEN MALE
MulgidEST
0Pool A
1:30 PM
MulgidEST
0Court #01OPEN MALE
IisakuEST
10Pool A
1:30 PM
VihmaussidEST
16Court #02U13 BOYS
TurboEST
4Pool A
1:45 PM
Lõhnavas aiasEST
8Court #01OPEN MALE
LeningradRUS
17Pool A
1:45 PM
T.O.R.K.EST
5Court #02U13 BOYS
Jõhvi SKEST
4Pool B
2:00 PM
TurboEST
8Court #02U13 BOYS
Kiviõli SeiklusK IIEST
13Pool A
2:00 PM
CombimillEST
9Court #01OPEN MALE
SUURKÖÖGID.EEEST
14Pool A
2:15 PM
IisakuEST
7Court #01OPEN MALE
SUURKÖÖGID.EEEST
9Pool A
2:15 PM
Jõhvi SKEST
4Court #02U13 BOYS
Kiviõli SeiklusK IEST
3Pool B
2:30 PM
LeningradRUS
18Court #01OPEN MALE
CombimillEST
13Pool A
2:30 PM
Juuru JuurikadEST
6Court #02U13 BOYS
VihmaussidEST
13Pool A
2:45 PM
MulgidEST
0Court #01OPEN MALE
Lõhnavas aiasEST
10Pool A
2:45 PM
Point DiggersEST
6Court #02U13 BOYS
T.O.R.K.EST
7Pool B
3:00 PM
Lõhnavas aiasEST
10Court #01OPEN MALE
IisakuEST
16Pool A
3:00 PM
VihmaussidEST
9Court #02U13 BOYS
Point DiggersEST
6Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
CombimillEST
10Court #01OPEN MALE
MulgidEST
0Pool A
3:15 PM
T.O.R.K.EST
14Court #02U13 BOYS
Kiviõli SeiklusK IIEST
10Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
SUURKÖÖGID.EEEST
14Court #01OPEN MALE
LeningradRUS
21Pool A
3:30 PM
Point DiggersEST
11Court #02U13 BOYS
Kiviõli SeiklusK IIEST
93rd place
3:45 PM
LeningradRUS
21Court #01OPEN MALE
SUURKÖÖGID.EEEST
14Final
3:45 PM
VihmaussidEST
2Court #02U13 BOYS
T.O.R.K.EST
10Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more