Tinkoff Moscow Challenger

Moscow, Russia

Friday, May 18, 2018 - Saturday, May 19, 2018

Schedule

May 18, 2018
1:10 PM
ZagrebCRO
21Main courtOpen
MārupeLSALAT
20Qualifying Draw A
1:30 PM
MoscowInanomoRUS
20Main courtOpen
Moscow NorthRUS
19Qualifying Draw B
1:50 PM
LeningradCOPRUS
20Main courtOpen
MārupeLSALAT
22Qualifying Draw A
2:10 PM
St PetersburgCOPRUS
11Main courtOpen
Moscow NorthRUS
21Qualifying Draw B
3:10 PMEntertainment
4:40 PMEntertainment
6:10 PMEntertainment
7:00 PM
MoscowInanomoRUS
18Third CourtOpen
St PetersburgCOPRUS
16Qualifying Draw B
7:00 PM
ZagrebCRO
18Second CourtOpen
LeningradCOPRUS
16Qualifying Draw A
7:20 PM
ZemunSRB
14Third CourtOpen
MoskvaRUS
20Pool B
7:20 PM
Novi SadAl WahdaSRB
22Second CourtOpen
GagarinRUS
16Pool A
7:40 PM
RigaLAT
21Second CourtOpen
ZagrebCRO
18Pool C
7:40 PM
VitezEcosRomariBIH
11Third CourtOpen
MoscowInanomoRUS
22Pool D
8:00 PM
PrincetonUSA
21Third CourtOpen
MoskvaRUS
19Pool B
8:00 PM
BordeauxBallistikFRA
13Second CourtOpen
GagarinRUS
22Pool A
8:20 PM
SplitStatistCRO
21Second CourtOpen
ZagrebCRO
16Pool C
8:20 PM
HumpolecBernardCZE
21Third CourtOpen
MoscowInanomoRUS
17Pool D
8:40 PM
ZemunSRB
16Third CourtOpen
PrincetonUSA
21Pool B
8:40 PM
Novi SadAl WahdaSRB
21Second CourtOpen
BordeauxBallistikFRA
15Pool A
9:00 PM
RigaLAT
16Second CourtOpen
SplitStatistCRO
20Pool C
9:00 PM
VitezEcosRomariBIH
17Third CourtOpen
HumpolecBernardCZE
21Pool D
May 19, 2018
2:00 PMEntertainment
2:10 PM
Novi SadAl WahdaSRB
14Main courtOpen
RigaLAT
17Quarter-Finals
2:30 PM
HumpolecBernardCZE
20Main courtOpen
MoskvaRUS
17Quarter-Finals
2:50 PM
PrincetonUSA
20Main courtOpen
MoscowInanomoRUS
19Quarter-Finals
3:10 PM
SplitStatistCRO
12Main courtOpen
GagarinRUS
17Quarter-Finals
3:30 PMGirl Power Entertainment
3:45 PMWomen Semi-Final
4:05 PMWomen Semi-Final
4:25 PMEntertainment
4:35 PM
RigaLAT
20Main courtOpen
HumpolecBernardCZE
21Semi-Finals
4:55 PMEntertainment
5:05 PM
PrincetonUSA
20Main courtOpen
GagarinRUS
21Semi-Finals
5:25 PMWomen Final
5:45 PMWomen Prize Ceremony
6:00 PMEntertainment
6:10 PMSlam Dunk Contest
6:40 PM
HumpolecBernardCZE
18Main courtOpen
GagarinRUS
20Final
7:00 PMMen Prize Ceremony

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more