ING 3x3 German Championship

Hamburg, Germany

Friday, August 17, 2018 - Saturday, August 18, 2018

Schedule

Aug 17, 2018
5:20 PM
SG WeiterstadtGER
21Center CourtU18 Girls
MuskelkaterGER
1Pool A
5:20 PM
Regio TeamGER
11Court #02U18 Girls
Milleniums MaschinenGER
10Pool B
5:40 PM
Team Hessen 3GER
18Court #03U18 Boys
Eagles BB AkademieGER
6Pool C
5:40 PM
Team Hessen 1GER
20Court #02U18 Boys
Team VodoGER
19Pool B
5:40 PM
Arnolds YoungstersGER
21Center CourtU18 Boys
SK LationGER
0Pool A
6:00 PM
KlutshGER
21Center CourtHerren
Arabic Party MixGER
13Pool A
6:00 PM
Team Weight RoomGER
21Court #02Herren
International HomiesGER
9Pool C
6:00 PM
Squad StreetballGER
17Court #03Herren
MajesticsGER
16Pool D
6:20 PM
Arnolds LadiesGER
21Court #02Damen
International H♀miesGER
11Pool B
6:20 PM
ChiroConcept LadiesGER
13Center CourtDamen
2InternationalH♀miesGER
21Pool A
6:40 PM
#1 Hessen GirlsGER
21Court #02U18 Girls
StreetchicksGER
2Pool B
6:40 PM
#2 Hessen GirlsGER
21Court #03U18 Girls
MuskelkaterGER
1Pool A
6:40 PM
L.N.V.P.GER
13Center CourtHerren
Arnolds YoungstersGER
18Pool B
7:00 PM
SGBWGER
8Court #02U18 Boys
Team VodoGER
18Pool B
7:00 PM
Team Hessen 2GER
12Court #03U18 Boys
Eagles BB AkademieGER
10Pool C
7:00 PM
Flaming FlamingosGER
9Center CourtU18 Boys
SK LationGER
12Pool A
7:20 PM
Black Lions🦁GER
9Center CourtHerren
MajesticsGER
19Pool D
7:20 PM
SG WeiterstadtGER
9Court #03U18 Girls
#2 Hessen GirlsGER
19Pool A
7:20 PM
ChiroConcept LadiesGER
10Court #02Damen
HeidelbeerenGER
13Pool A
7:40 PM
Arnolds LadiesGER
17Center CourtDamen
Arnolds GirlsGER
15Pool B
7:40 PM
Milleniums MaschinenGER
21Court #03U18 Girls
StreetchicksGER
6Pool B
7:40 PM
Black Lions🦁GER
12Court #02Herren
Lena-Meyer-WöldenGER
19Pool D
8:00 PM3-Point Shootout
8:20 PM
HeidelbeerenGER
6Court #02Damen
2InternationalH♀miesGER
9Pool A
8:20 PM
St.Pauli BatsGER
14Center CourtHerren
Arnolds YoungstersGER
21Pool B
8:20 PM
Haki - Der StammGER
21Court #03Herren
Eingang ABCGER
13Pool C
8:40 PM
Squad StreetballGER
19Center CourtHerren
Black Lions🦁GER
17Pool D
8:40 PM
Arnolds GirlsGER
22Court #03Damen
LilaFlanellLäppchenGER
1Pool B
8:40 PM
Regio TeamGER
9Court #02U18 Girls
#1 Hessen GirlsGER
18Pool B
9:00 PM
DreiermiteierGER
16Court #02Herren
Arabic Party MixGER
17Pool A
9:00 PM
Haki - Der StammGER
15Center CourtHerren
International HomiesGER
12Pool C
9:20 PM
L.N.V.P.GER
21Center CourtHerren
St.Pauli BatsGER
17Pool B
9:20 PM
International H♀miesGER
14Court #02Damen
LilaFlanellLäppchenGER
5Pool B
9:20 PM
Eingang ABCGER
11Court #03Herren
Team Weight RoomGER
15Pool C
Aug 18, 2018
1:00 PMSt. Pauli Bats
1:20 PMSt. Pauli Bats
1:40 PMSt. Pauli Bats
2:00 PM
LilaFlanellLäppchenGER
2Court #02Damen
Arnolds LadiesGER
22Pool B
2:00 PM
#1 Hessen GirlsGER
20Court #03U18 Girls
Milleniums MaschinenGER
8Pool B
2:00 PM
Lena-Meyer-WöldenGER
21Center CourtHerren
Squad StreetballGER
14Pool D
2:20 PM
StreetchicksGER
0Court #03U18 Girls
Regio TeamGER
16Pool B
2:20 PM
Arnolds YoungstersGER
21Court #02U18 Boys
Flaming FlamingosGER
1Pool A
2:20 PM
Team Weight RoomGER
15Center CourtHerren
Haki - Der StammGER
14Pool C
2:40 PM
Team Hessen 3GER
13Court #03U18 Boys
Team Hessen 2GER
14Pool C
2:40 PM
International HomiesGER
17Court #02Herren
Eingang ABCGER
13Pool C
2:40 PM
Der Stamm FlexGER
21Center CourtHerren
St.Pauli BatsGER
15Pool B
3:00 PM
KlutshGER
15Center CourtHerren
DreiermiteierGER
10Pool A
3:00 PM
MajesticsGER
18Court #02Herren
Lena-Meyer-WöldenGER
16Pool D
3:20 PM
Arnolds GirlsGER
17Court #02Damen
International H♀miesGER
13Pool B
3:20 PM
Team Hessen 1GER
21Center CourtU18 Boys
SGBWGER
8Pool B
3:40 PM
Arnolds YoungstersGER
15Center CourtHerren
Der Stamm FlexGER
21Pool B
3:40 PM
Team Hessen 2GER
21Court #02U18 Boys
SK LationGER
5Quarter-Finals
4:00 PMHipHop.de
4:20 PMHipHop.de
4:40 PM
Team Hessen 3GER
19Court #02U18 Boys
Team VodoGER
8Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
Der Stamm FlexGER
21Center CourtHerren
L.N.V.P.GER
18Pool B
5:00 PM
Arnolds YoungstersGER
WCenter CourtU18 Boys
SGBWGER
0(f)Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
Team Hessen 1GER
WCourt #02U18 Boys
Eagles BB AkademieGER
0(f)Quarter-Finals
5:40 PM
Lena-Meyer-WöldenGER
11Court #02Herren
Arnolds YoungstersGER
16Quarter-Finals
5:40 PM
KlutshGER
21Center CourtHerren
Haki - Der StammGER
14Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
Team Weight RoomGER
21Court #02Herren
Arabic Party MixGER
17Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
Der Stamm FlexGER
17Center CourtHerren
MajesticsGER
15Quarter-Finals
6:20 PM
#2 Hessen GirlsGER
16Court #02U18 Girls
Regio TeamGER
15Semi-Finals
6:20 PM
Arnolds YoungstersGER
21Center CourtU18 Boys
Team Hessen 3GER
11Semi-Finals
6:40 PM
Team Hessen 1GER
17Center CourtU18 Boys
Team Hessen 2GER
16Semi-Finals
6:40 PM
#1 Hessen GirlsGER
14Court #02U18 Girls
SG WeiterstadtGER
3Semi-Finals
7:00 PM3-Point Shootout
7:20 PM
#2 Hessen GirlsGER
12Center CourtU18 Girls
#1 Hessen GirlsGER
17Final
7:20 PM
Regio TeamGER
7Court #02U18 Girls
SG WeiterstadtGER
113rd place
7:40 PM
Der Stamm FlexGER
21Center CourtHerren
Team Weight RoomGER
11Semi-Finals
7:40 PM
2InternationalH♀miesGER
19Court #02Damen
Arnolds GirlsGER
10Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
KlutshGER
18Center CourtHerren
Arnolds YoungstersGER
16Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
Arnolds LadiesGER
21Court #02Damen
HeidelbeerenGER
12Semi-Finals
8:20 PMSlam Dunk Contest
8:40 PMSlam Dunk Contest
9:00 PM
Arnolds GirlsGER
11Court #02Damen
HeidelbeerenGER
173rd place
9:00 PM
2InternationalH♀miesGER
18Center CourtDamen
Arnolds LadiesGER
9Final
9:20 PM
Team Hessen 3GER
21Court #02U18 Boys
Team Hessen 2GER
153rd place
9:20 PM
Arnolds YoungstersGER
21Center CourtU18 Boys
Team Hessen 1GER
12Final
9:40 PM
KlutshGER
15Center CourtHerren
Der Stamm FlexGER
17Final
9:40 PM
Arnolds YoungstersGER
21Court #02Herren
Team Weight RoomGER
173rd place

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more