LOTTO 3x3 QUEST 2018 - FT - Katowice

Katowice, Poland

Saturday, July 21, 2018 - Sunday, July 22, 2018

Schedule

Jul 21, 2018
3:40 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
18Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Poland U18 IPOL
12Pool A
3:40 PM
HW Planet Cash TeamPOL
18Court 3Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Przypadkowi gościePOL
17Pool C
3:40 PM
Team WarsawPOL
21Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Poland U18 IIPOL
10Pool B
4:00 PM
3cityTeamPOL
21Court 3Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Poland U18 IIPOL
10Pool A
4:00 PM
Jeżyckie Kuny ZBWPOL
21Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Sokoły OstrówPOL
13Pool D
4:00 PM
Chyba TyPOL
7Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Poland U18 IPOL
13Pool B
4:20 PM
Ku CKU CHWALEPOL
6Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Sokoły 2POL
21Pool C
4:20 PM
SlamDrinkersBiłgorajPOL
17Court 3Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Hutnik WarsawPOL
18Pool A
4:20 PM
Lajtowi w obroniePOL
21Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Men Ukraine U18POL
17Pool B
4:40 PM
BraveheartsPOL
13Court 3Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
VBW GTK GdyniaPOL
20Pool B
4:40 PM
FrankivskPOL
11Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
3x3 KołobrzegPOL
18Pool D
4:40 PM
Ukraine U18POL
14Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Poznań TeamPOL
11Pool A
5:00 PM
ParisPOL
9Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
3cityTeamPOL
16Pool A
5:00 PM
Poland U18 IIPOL
19Court 3Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Ukraine U18POL
14Pool A
5:00 PM
PGE MKK SiedlcePOL
19Court 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Chyba TyPOL
5Pool B
5:20 PM
Poland U18 IPOL
19Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Hutnik WarsawPOL
21Pool A
5:20 PM
Poland U18 IIPOL
19Court 3Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Men Ukraine U18POL
14Pool B
5:20 PM
Poland U18 IPOL
10Court 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
BraveheartsPOL
14Pool B
6:00 PM
Przypadkowi gościePOL
13Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Sokoły 2POL
17Pool C
6:00 PM
Sokoły OstrówPOL
7Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
3x3 KołobrzegPOL
22Pool D
6:00 PM
Ukraine U18POL
LCourt 3Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
ParisPOL
WPool A
6:20 PM
BraveheartsPOL
11Court 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
PGE MKK SiedlcePOL
21Pool B
6:20 PM
Poznań TeamPOL
8Court 3Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Poland U18 IIPOL
14Pool A
6:20 PM
VBW GTK GdyniaPOL
14Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Poland U18 IPOL
11Pool B
6:40 PM
HW Planet Cash TeamPOL
14Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Ku CKU CHWALEPOL
13Pool C
6:40 PM
3cityTeamPOL
WCourt 3Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Ukraine U18POL
LPool A
6:40 PM
Chyba TyPOL
18Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
BraveheartsPOL
9Pool B
7:00 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
21Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
SlamDrinkersBiłgorajPOL
16Pool A
7:00 PM
Team WarsawPOL
19Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Lajtowi w obroniePOL
17Pool B
7:00 PM
Jeżyckie Kuny ZBWPOL
21Court 3Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
FrankivskPOL
20Pool D
7:20 PM
ParisPOL
21Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Poznań TeamPOL
12Pool A
7:20 PM
PGE MKK SiedlcePOL
21Court 3Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
VBW GTK GdyniaPOL
11Pool B
7:20 PM
Ku CKU CHWALEPOL
10Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Przypadkowi gościePOL
12Pool C
7:40 PM
SlamDrinkersBiłgorajPOL
21Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Poland U18 IPOL
18Pool A
7:40 PM
FrankivskPOL
16Court 3Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Sokoły OstrówPOL
22Pool D
7:40 PM
Lajtowi w obroniePOL
19Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Poland U18 IIPOL
20Pool B
8:00 PM
Poland U18 IPOL
13Court 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
PGE MKK SiedlcePOL
21Pool B
8:00 PM
VBW GTK GdyniaPOL
19Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Chyba TyPOL
11Pool B
8:00 PM
Poznań TeamPOL
9Court 3Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
3cityTeamPOL
22Pool A
8:20 PM
Hutnik WarsawPOL
17Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
21Pool A
8:20 PM
Poland U18 IIPOL
15Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
ParisPOL
16Pool A
8:20 PM
Men Ukraine U18POL
14Court 3Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Team WarsawPOL
21Pool B
8:40 PM
3x3 KołobrzegPOL
16Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Jeżyckie Kuny ZBWPOL
21Pool D
8:40 PM
Sokoły 2POL
16Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
HW Planet Cash TeamPOL
21Pool C
Jul 22, 2018
11:00 AM
Sokoły 2POL
16Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Lajtowi w obroniePOL
21Last 16
11:00 AM
Poland U18 IIPOL
12Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Przypadkowi gościePOL
14Last 16
11:20 AM
Hutnik WarsawPOL
15Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Sokoły OstrówPOL
17Last 16
11:20 AM
3x3 KołobrzegPOL
14Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
SlamDrinkersBiłgorajPOL
11Last 16
12:00 PM
3cityTeamPOL
17Court 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Poland U18 IPOL
7Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
VBW GTK GdyniaPOL
18Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Poland U18 IIPOL
17Quarter-Finals
12:20 PM
PGE MKK SiedlcePOL
WCourt 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
Ukraine U18POL
LQuarter-Finals
12:20 PM
ParisPOL
WCourt 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
BraveheartsPOL
LQuarter-Finals
1:00 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
19Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Lajtowi w obroniePOL
13Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
Sokoły OstrówPOL
15Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
HW Planet Cash TeamPOL
11Quarter-Finals
1:20 PM
3x3 KołobrzegPOL
13Court 2Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Team WarsawPOL
19Quarter-Finals
1:20 PM
Przypadkowi gościePOL
19Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Jeżyckie Kuny ZBWPOL
20Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
3cityTeamPOL
21Court 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
VBW GTK GdyniaPOL
6Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
ParisPOL
11Court 2Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
PGE MKK SiedlcePOL
21Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
21Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Jeżyckie Kuny ZBWPOL
15Semi-Finals
5:20 PM
Sokoły OstrówPOL
7Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Team WarsawPOL
21Semi-Finals
5:40 PM
VBW GTK GdyniaPOL
WCourt 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
ParisPOL
L3rd place
6:00 PM
Jeżyckie Kuny ZBWPOL
16Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Sokoły OstrówPOL
103rd place
6:20 PM
3cityTeamPOL
19Court 1Kategoria OPEN Kobiet
PGE MKK SiedlcePOL
14Final
6:40 PM
ENERGA 3x3 GdanskPOL
21Court 1Kategoria OPEN Mężczyzn
Team WarsawPOL
13Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more