11:00 AM Main Court | CalgaryCAN VikingCAN | 16 9 | OpenQualifying Draw A |
11:20 AM Main Court | Old MontrealCAN EdmontonCAN | 21 16 | OpenQualifying Draw B |
11:40 AM Main Court | Chicago3BALL USAUSA VikingCAN | 17 12 | OpenQualifying Draw A |
12:00 PM Main Court | OlympiaUSA EdmontonCAN | 21 15 | OpenQualifying Draw B |
12:20 PM Main Court | CalgaryCAN Chicago3BALL USAUSA | 15 21 | OpenQualifying Draw A |
12:40 PM Main Court | Old MontrealCAN OlympiaUSA | 17 21 | OpenQualifying Draw B |
1:00 PM | Break | ||
1:20 PM Main Court | AmsterdamInoxdealsNED Minnesota3BALL USAUSA | 21 9 | OpenPool A |
1:40 PM Main Court | LjubljanaSLO QuebradillasPUR | 20 21 | OpenPool B |
2:00 PM Main Court | SaskatoonCAN Chicago3BALL USAUSA | 21 19 | OpenPool C |
2:20 PM Main Court | RaljaIntglacticSRB OlympiaUSA | 21 16 | OpenPool D |
2:40 PM | Break | ||
2:50 PM Main Court | AdjuntasPUR Minnesota3BALL USAUSA | 11 21 | OpenPool A |
3:10 PM Main Court | WinnipegAPCAN QuebradillasPUR | 13 17 | OpenPool B |
3:30 PM | Long Distance Shootout - Qualifying | ||
3:50 PM | Break | ||
4:00 PM Main Court | NY Harlem3BALL USAUSA Chicago3BALL USAUSA | 22 19 | OpenPool C |
4:20 PM Main Court | TokyoJPN OlympiaUSA | 19 16 | OpenPool D |
4:40 PM | Break | ||
4:50 PM Main Court | AmsterdamInoxdealsNED AdjuntasPUR | 21 12 | OpenPool A |
5:10 PM Main Court | LjubljanaSLO WinnipegAPCAN | 14 21 | OpenPool B |
5:30 PM Main Court | SaskatoonCAN NY Harlem3BALL USAUSA | 20 21 | OpenPool C |
5:50 PM Main Court | RaljaIntglacticSRB TokyoJPN | 20 16 | OpenPool D |
12:50 PM | Intro | ||
1:00 PM Main Court | AmsterdamInoxdealsNED SaskatoonCAN | 19 15 | OpenQuarter-Finals |
1:20 PM Main Court | RaljaIntglacticSRB WinnipegAPCAN | 15 13 | OpenQuarter-Finals |
1:40 PM Main Court | QuebradillasPUR TokyoJPN | 21 15 | OpenQuarter-Finals |
2:00 PM Main Court | NY Harlem3BALL USAUSA Minnesota3BALL USAUSA | 21 20 | OpenQuarter-Finals |
2:20 PM | Long Distance Shootout - Final | ||
2:40 PM Main Court | AmsterdamInoxdealsNED RaljaIntglacticSRB | 19 21 | OpenSemi-Finals |
3:00 PM | Break | ||
3:10 PM Main Court | QuebradillasPUR NY Harlem3BALL USAUSA | 14 21 | OpenSemi-Finals |
3:30 PM | Dunk Contest Final | ||
3:50 PM Main Court | RaljaIntglacticSRB NY Harlem3BALL USAUSA | 17 21 | OpenFinal |
4:10 PM | Award Presentations |